Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

06.05.2012: 2. Etappe , 206.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:53:12
2. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
4. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
5. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
9. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
11. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 0:00
12. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
13. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
14. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
15. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
17. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
18. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
21. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
22. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
23. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
24. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
25. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
27. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
28. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
32. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
34. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
36. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
39. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
44. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
46. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
47. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
48. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:00
49. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
50. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
53. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
54. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
55. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
57. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
59. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
60. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:00
61. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
62. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
65. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
67. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
68. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
69. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
70. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
72. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
73. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
74. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
76. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
77. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
78. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
80. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
81. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
82. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
83. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
84. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
85. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
86. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
87. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
90. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
91. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
92. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
93. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
94. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
95. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
96. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
98. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
99. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
100. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
101. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
102. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
103. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
104. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
106. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
107. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
108. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
109. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
111. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
112. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
113. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
114. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 0:00
115. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
116. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
117. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
118. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
119. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
120. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
121. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
122. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
123. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
124. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
125. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
126. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
127. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
128. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
129. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
130. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
131. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
132. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
134. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
135. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
136. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
137. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
138. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
139. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
140. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
141. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
142. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
143. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
144. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
145. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
146. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
147. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
148. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
149. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
150. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
151. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
152. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
153. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
154. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:00
155. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 0:00
156. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:00
157. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
158. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
160. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
161. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
162. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
163. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
164. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
165. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
166. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
167. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
168. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
169. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
170. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
171. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
172. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
173. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:09
174. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
175. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:09
176. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09
177. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:09
178. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:09
179. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
180. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:09
181. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:09
182. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09
183. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09
184. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:09
185. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:09
186. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09
187. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09
188. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:58
189. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:04
190. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:17
191. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:17
192. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:17
193. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:54
194. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 2:54
195. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:54
196. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:06
197. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 3:06
198. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:50

06.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:03:38
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:09
3. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:13
4. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
5. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
6. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:22
7. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:23
8. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
9. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:26
10. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:27
11. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
12. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:27
13. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:28
14. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:28
15. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:28
16. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:29
17. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
18. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:29
19. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:29
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:31
21. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:32
22. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:32
23. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
24. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:33
25. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:33
26. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
27. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:34
28. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:34
29. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
30. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:36
31. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
32. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:37
33. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
34. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:37
35. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
36. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:39
37. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
38. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:41
39. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:41
40. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:41
41. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
42. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:43
43. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:43
44. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:43
45. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:43
46. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:43
47. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:43
48. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:43
49. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:43
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:44
51. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:44
52. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:45
53. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:46
54. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:46
55. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:46
56. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:46
57. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:46
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
59. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:47
60. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:47
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:48
62. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:48
63. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:49
64. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:49
65. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:49
66. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
67. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:49
68. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
69. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:50
70. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:50
71. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:50
72. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
73. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:51
74. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:51
75. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:51
76. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:52
77. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:52
78. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:52
79. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:52
80. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
81. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:53
82. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:53
83. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:53
84. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
85. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:53
86. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
87. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:53
88. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:54
90. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:55
91. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:55
92. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:56
93. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:56
94. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
95. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:56
96. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:57
97. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
98. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
99. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
100. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:58
101. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
102. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
103. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
104. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
105. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
106. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
107. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:59
108. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 0:59
109. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:59
110. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00
112. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
113. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01
114. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:01
115. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01
116. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:02
117. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:03
118. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:03
119. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03
120. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:03
121. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
122. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:03
123. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04
124. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04
125. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:05
126. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
127. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:05
128. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:05
129. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:06
130. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:06
131. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
132. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
133. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
134. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:07
135. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:07
136. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
137. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07
138. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
139. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:10
140. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
141. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:10
142. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
143. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:11
144. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11
145. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:12
146. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
147. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:13
148. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:13
149. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
150. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:14
151. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:14
152. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14
153. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
154. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:15
155. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:16
156. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
157. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16
158. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:17
159. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
160. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:18
161. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:19
162. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:19
163. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
164. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:19
165. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:19
166. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
167. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:20
168. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:20
169. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20
170. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:21
171. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:21
172. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:22
173. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
174. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
175. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
176. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:26
177. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:27
178. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
179. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:27
180. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
181. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:28
182. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
183. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
184. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30
185. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:32
186. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:32
187. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
188. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:34
189. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
190. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
191. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:44
192. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39
193. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:40
194. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:50
195. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:17
196. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:49
197. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:59
198. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:55
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige