Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

27.05.2012: 21. Etappe , 31.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 33:06
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:39
3. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:53
4. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:00
5. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
6. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:09
7. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
8. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:15
9. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:22
10. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23
11. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:24
12. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:24
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:25
14. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:28
15. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:30
16. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
17. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:36
18. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:47
19. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:49
20. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:50
21. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:53
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:54
23. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:54
24. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:54
25. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:55
26. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:56
27. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01
28. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:06
29. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:10
30. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:11
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:11
32. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:12
33. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:12
34. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:13
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
36. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
37. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
38. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:21
39. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:21
40. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:25
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:26
42. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:26
43. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 2:26
44. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29
45. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30
46. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 2:31
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:32
48. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:33
49. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:37
50. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:42
51. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:43
52. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:45
53. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:45
54. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:46
55. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:46
56. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47
57. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:47
58. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:49
59. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:54
60. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:56
61. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:57
62. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:58
63. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 3:00
64. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 3:00
65. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:01
66. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:02
67. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:04
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:05
69. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:07
70. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:07
71. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:08
72. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:12
73. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:13
74. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:15
75. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:15
76. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:17
77. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:17
78. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:18
79. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 3:23
80. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:25
81. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:26
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:29
83. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:29
84. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 3:30
85. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:32
86. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
87. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:33
88. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:36
89. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:37
90. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
91. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:39
92. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:44
93. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:45
94. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:45
95. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:45
96. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:46
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:48
98. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:50
99. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 3:50
100. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:52
101. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:53
102. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:54
103. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:55
104. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:55
105. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
106. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:58
107. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 4:00
108. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:01
109. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:02
110. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:04
111. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:04
112. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 4:05
113. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:08
114. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:09
115. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:10
116. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:10
117. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:10
118. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:10
119. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:11
120. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:12
121. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:12
122. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:14
123. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:15
124. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 4:16
125. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
126. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:20
127. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:24
128. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 4:26
129. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:27
130. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:29
131. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:34
132. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:35
133. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
134. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:38
135. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:39
136. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 4:42
137. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:42
138. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:45
139. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:46
140. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:50
141. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:51
142. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:52
143. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:53
144. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:03
145. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:07
146. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 5:11
147. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:14
148. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:19
149. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:22
150. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:24
151. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:26
152. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:37
153. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 5:42
154. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 6:15
155. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6:17
156. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 6:30
157. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:53

27.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 91:39:02
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:16
3. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:39
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:05
5. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:44
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:40
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 5:57
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:28
9. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:50
10. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:08
11. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:12
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 11:59
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:20
14. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:27
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 19:58
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:59
17. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:39
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:19
19. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 35:00
20. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 36:17
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 37:17
22. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 38:23
23. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:36
24. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 49:45
25. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 49:57
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 50:49
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 54:25
28. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 54:28
29. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 54:40
30. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 57:24
31. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:05:43
32. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10:35
33. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:10
34. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:21:39
35. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:24:31
36. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:25:04
37. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:26:08
38. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26:42
39. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:33:01
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:33:36
41. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:34:37
42. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:34:42
43. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:38:40
44. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:39:30
45. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39:47
46. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:40:57
47. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:43:59
48. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:48:54
49. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:54:04
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:58:26
51. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:59:28
52. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:38
53. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10:03
54. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:13:50
55. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:19:29
56. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:20:04
57. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:24:50
58. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:26:42
59. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:27:05
60. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:29:35
61. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:30:19
62. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:31:16
63. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:33:28
64. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:34:10
65. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 2:34:27
66. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:35:48
67. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37:24
68. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:37:43
69. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:39:57
70. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 2:42:39
71. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:45:03
72. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:52:12
73. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:53:41
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:54:56
75. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:56:07
76. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:58:19
77. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:59:00
78. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:59:10
79. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:59:14
80. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:59:32
81. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02:52
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:04:18
83. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:04:39
84. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 3:05:20
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:07:46
86. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09:36
87. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 3:09:53
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:10:14
89. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:10:33
90. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12:37
91. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:13:06
92. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:13:09
93. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:14:12
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:14:30
95. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:18:53
96. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:19:18
97. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:21:50
98. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:23:34
99. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:27:24
100. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:27:27
101. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:28:23
102. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:28:42
103. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:29:12
104. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 3:30:38
105. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:30:41
106. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:37:42
107. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 3:38:44
108. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:41:36
109. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 3:41:49
110. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42:04
111. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 3:46:44
112. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:47:04
113. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:47:47
114. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:50:27
115. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:59:26
116. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:59:51
117. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:00:23
118. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 4:06:24
119. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:06:44
120. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:06:46
121. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:06:56
122. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:11:33
123. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:11:33
124. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 4:14:08
125. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:14:55
126. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:15:04
127. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:18:08
128. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 4:18:59
129. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:19:04
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:20:01
131. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 4:20:09
132. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:20:11
133. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:21:02
134. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21:48
135. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:23:03
136. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:23:49
137. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:25:05
138. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:25:48
139. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:28:16
140. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:33:00
141. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:36:05
142. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:36:23
143. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:39:24
144. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:41:35
145. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:46:19
146. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:48:33
147. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:51:03
148. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:52:35
149. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 4:52:44
150. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:55:53
151. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:56:43
152. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 4:58:38
153. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:02:46
154. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 5:05:52
155. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:12:54
156. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:16:13
157. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:27:06
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige