Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2012: 8. Etappe , 229.0 km

1. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:06:05
2. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:27
4. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:27
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:27
7. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:27
8. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:27
9. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:27
10. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
11. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:27
12. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
13. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:27
14. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
15. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
16. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:27
17. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
18. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:27
19. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:27
20. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
21. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
22. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
23. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:27
24. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:27
25. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:27
26. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:24
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:24
28. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:24
29. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24
30. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:24
31. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24
32. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:24
33. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
34. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:24
35. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
36. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:24
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:24
38. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
39. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
40. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:24
41. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:24
42. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:24
43. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
44. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
45. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:39
46. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:47
47. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22
48. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:22
49. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:22
50. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:22
51. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:22
52. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:22
53. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:22
54. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:22
55. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 2:22
56. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:22
57. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:42
58. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:20
59. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:24
60. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:24
61. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:24
62. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:24
63. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 5:24
64. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:24
65. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:04
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:04
67. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:04
68. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:04
69. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:04
70. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:21
71. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:21
72. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:53
73. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:53
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:53
75. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:53
76. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:53
77. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:53
78. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:53
79. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:53
80. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 9:53
81. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:53
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:28
83. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 11:28
84. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 11:39
85. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 11:39
86. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:39
87. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
88. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:39
89. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:39
90. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:39
91. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 14:39
92. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:39
93. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 14:39
94. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 14:39
95. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 14:39
96. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:39
97. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 14:39
98. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:39
99. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:39
100. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 14:39
101. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 14:39
102. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:39
103. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:39
104. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:39
105. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:39
106. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:39
107. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:39
108. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:39
109. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:39
110. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:39
111. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 14:39
112. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:39
113. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 14:39
114. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 14:39
115. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:39
116. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:39
117. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 14:39
118. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:39
119. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:39
120. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 14:39
121. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:39
122. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:39
123. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:39
124. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:09
125. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:09
126. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:09
127. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:09
128. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:09
129. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 16:09
130. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 16:09
131. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:09
132. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 16:09
133. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:09
134. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 16:09
135. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:09
136. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:23
137. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 17:23
138. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:24
139. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 17:24
140. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:52
141. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 17:52
142. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 18:51
143. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:51
144. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:51
145. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 18:51
146. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 18:51
147. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:16
148. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:10
149. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:10
150. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:42
151. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:42
152. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:42
153. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 20:42
154. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:16
155. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 21:16
156. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:16
157. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 21:16
158. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 21:16
159. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:16
160. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:16
161. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:16
162. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:16
163. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 21:16
164. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:16
165. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 21:16
166. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:16
167. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 21:16
168. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 21:16
169. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 21:16
170. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:16
171. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:16
172. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:16
173. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 21:16
174. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 21:16
175. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:16
176. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 21:16
177. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:16
178. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:16
179. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:16
180. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:16
181. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:16
182. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:16
183. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:16
184. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:16
185. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 21:16
186. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:16
187. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:16
188. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:16
189. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:16
190. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:16
191. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 25:14

13.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 32:23:25
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:09
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
5. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:40
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:45
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:46
9. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:48
10. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:52
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:53
12. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:55
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:10
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:14
16. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:16
17. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:18
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
19. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:23
20. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:23
21. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:28
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
23. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43
24. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:44
25. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:47
26. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:54
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:01
28. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:03
29. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:15
30. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:24
31. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:26
32. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
33. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
34. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
35. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 2:41
36. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:41
37. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:42
38. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:50
39. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:52
40. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:52
41. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:17
42. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:18
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:23
44. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 3:24
45. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 3:27
46. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:39
47. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:55
48. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:10
49. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:44
50. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:54
51. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:43
52. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:44
53. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 6:18
54. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:35
55. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
56. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:46
57. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:00
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:02
59. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:29
60. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 12:31
61. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:59
62. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:04
63. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 16:40
64. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:58
65. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:58
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
67. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 18:18
68. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 18:26
69. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 19:05
70. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:22
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:40
72. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:00
73. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 20:16
74. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:31
75. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 20:48
76. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:05
77. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 22:06
78. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:02
79. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 23:22
80. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:57
81. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:18
82. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:07
83. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 26:33
84. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:34
85. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:34
86. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:44
87. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:47
88. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 26:52
89. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 27:16
90. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 28:03
91. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:02
92. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 30:09
93. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 30:34
94. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 30:39
95. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 31:21
96. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:25
97. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:54
98. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 32:04
99. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:09
100. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 33:22
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 33:29
102. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 33:37
103. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 34:00
104. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:01
105. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:40
106. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:07
107. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 35:16
108. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:25
109. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 35:49
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 36:39
111. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 37:11
112. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:23
113. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 41:21
114. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 43:24
115. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 43:56
116. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 43:57
117. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 44:46
118. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 44:49
119. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 45:11
120. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 45:25
121. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 45:33
122. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:41
123. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 46:17
124. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 46:37
125. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 46:37
126. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 47:02
127. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 47:11
128. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 47:36
129. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 48:33
130. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:56
131. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 50:28
132. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:32
133. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 51:33
134. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 51:49
135. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 52:15
136. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:30
137. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:54
138. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 53:21
139. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 53:49
140. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 53:55
141. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 54:21
142. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 54:45
143. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 55:16
144. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 55:17
145. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 55:57
146. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 56:09
147. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 56:39
148. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 56:45
149. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 57:00
150. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 57:05
151. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 57:20
152. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 58:50
153. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:01:44
154. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03:39
155. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:04:52
156. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:56
157. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:05:37
158. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:06:04
159. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:06:23
160. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06:31
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:06:37
162. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:07:19
163. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:07:20
164. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:07:20
165. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 1:07:47
166. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:07:53
167. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:08:13
168. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:08:17
169. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:08:41
170. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:09:22
171. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:09:29
172. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:10:50
173. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:11:58
174. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:12:25
175. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:12:26
176. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:12:32
177. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:13:29
178. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:13:32
179. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:15:14
180. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:15:27
181. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:15:32
182. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:17:45
183. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:18:30
184. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:23:41
185. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:24:51
186. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:26:03
187. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:31
188. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:28:57
189. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:30:39
190. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:31:19
191. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:37:13
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige