Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

08.06.2012: 5. Etappe , 186.5 km

1. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:42:17
2. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:26
3. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
4. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:26
5. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:26
6. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:26
7. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:26
8. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:26
9. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
10. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:46
11. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:46
12. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
13. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
14. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:59
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:59
16. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:59
18. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
19. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
20. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
21. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
22. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:59
23. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
24. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:59
25. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
26. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
27. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:59
28. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
29. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
30. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:59
31. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:59
32. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
33. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
34. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:59
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
36. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:59
37. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:59
38. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:59
39. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:59
40. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
41. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:59
42. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
43. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
44. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:59
45. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:59
46. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
47. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:59
48. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
49. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:59
50. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
51. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:59
52. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:59
53. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:59
54. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:59
55. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
56. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:11
57. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:34
58. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:34
59. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:34
60. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:34
61. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:34
62. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:34
63. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:34
64. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:34
65. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:34
66. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:34
67. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 9:03
68. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 9:03
69. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:03
70. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 9:03
71. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:03
72. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 9:03
73. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 9:03
74. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:03
75. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:03
76. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:03
77. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:03
78. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:03
79. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:03
80. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:03
81. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:03
82. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:03
83. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 9:03
84. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:03
85. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 9:03
86. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:03
87. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:03
88. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:03
89. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:03
90. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:59
91. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:59
92. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:59
93. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:59
94. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:59
95. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:59
96. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:59
97. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:59
98. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:59
99. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:59
100. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:59
101. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 13:59
102. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:59
103. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 13:59
104. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 13:59
105. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:59
106. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 13:59
107. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:59
108. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:59
109. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:59
110. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 13:59
111. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 13:59
112. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:59
113. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:56
114. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:56
115. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 16:56
116. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 16:56
117. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 16:56
118. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:56
119. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:56
120. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:56
121. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 16:56
122. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:56
123. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:56
124. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:56
125. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:56
126. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 16:56
127. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:56
128. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 16:56
129. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:56
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:56
131. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:56
132. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 16:56
133. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 16:56
134. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 16:56
135. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:56
136. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:56
137. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:56
138. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:56
139. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:56
140. Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:56
141. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:56
142. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 16:56
143. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 16:56
144. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:56
145. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:56
146. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:56
147. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:53
148. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:53
149. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:53
150. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:53
151. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:53
152. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 20:53
153. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:53
154. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:53
155. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:53
156. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:53
157. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:53
158. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:53
159. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:53
160. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 20:53
161. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:53

08.06.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:54:23
2. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:38
3. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:20
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:44
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:45
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:48
7. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:02
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:22
9. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
10. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:55
11. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:56
12. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 2:58
13. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:03
14. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 3:17
15. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:24
16. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 3:34
17. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:34
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:39
19. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:52
20. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:53
21. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 4:05
22. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:44
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:57
24. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:58
25. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:33
26. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:35
27. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
28. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:20
29. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:31
30. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 6:35
31. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:35
32. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:39
33. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:09
34. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:11
35. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:18
36. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:38
37. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:41
38. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:47
39. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:54
40. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:01
41. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:14
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:39
43. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:51
44. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:14
45. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:18
46. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:25
47. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:29
48. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 9:36
49. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:41
50. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:42
51. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:53
52. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:05
53. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 10:22
54. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:49
55. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:54
56. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:11
57. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:16
58. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 11:17
59. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:33
60. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 11:40
61. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:01
62. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:31
63. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:37
64. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 12:53
65. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:19
66. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:51
67. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:06
68. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:29
69. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 15:00
70. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:28
71. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 15:51
72. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:12
73. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:53
74. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:15
75. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:29
76. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:39
77. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:43
78. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 17:57
79. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:57
80. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 18:13
81. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:20
82. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:27
83. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:56
84. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:58
85. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:12
86. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:13
87. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:35
88. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:46
89. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:47
90. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 20:00
91. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:02
92. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 20:30
93. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:31
94. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 21:03
95. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:13
96. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:40
97. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:54
98. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 22:27
99. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 22:30
100. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 22:39
101. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 22:41
102. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 22:44
103. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:07
104. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:13
105. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 24:41
106. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 24:54
107. Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:55
108. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:02
109. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:06
110. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 25:10
111. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:41
112. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:42
113. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 25:43
114. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:14
115. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:34
116. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:37
117. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:40
118. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:45
119. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:12
120. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 27:25
121. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 27:25
122. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 27:59
123. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 28:23
124. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 28:27
125. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 28:42
126. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 28:43
127. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 28:56
128. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:01
129. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 29:08
130. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 29:29
131. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 29:53
132. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:12
133. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 30:39
134. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 32:08
135. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:12
136. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:15
137. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 32:42
138. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:54
139. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 33:59
140. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:06
141. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 36:17
142. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 37:10
143. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:25
144. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 38:13
145. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 38:22
146. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 38:33
147. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 38:51
148. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 40:27
149. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 41:19
150. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 41:24
151. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 41:32
152. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:44
153. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 43:20
154. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 43:34
155. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 45:30
156. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 46:02
157. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 47:15
158. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 47:54
159. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 49:05
160. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 50:31
161. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 51:39
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012
Anzeige