Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

09.06.2012: 6. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 4:46:12
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
3. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:24
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:24
5. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:24
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:24
7. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:24
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:24
9. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:24
10. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:24
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:34
12. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
13. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
14. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:30
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:05
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:05
17. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:08
18. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:08
19. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:08
20. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:15
21. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:29
22. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 2:29
23. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:29
24. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
25. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:53
26. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:57
27. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:58
28. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:01
29. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:01
30. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:01
31. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:03
32. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:03
33. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 4:03
34. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:03
35. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:03
36. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:45
37. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:45
38. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:45
39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:10
40. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:10
41. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 5:14
42. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:28
43. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:28
44. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:28
45. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:28
46. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:28
47. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:23
48. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:19
49. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:19
50. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:19
51. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:13
52. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:13
53. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:13
54. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:13
55. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 8:13
56. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:13
57. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:13
58. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:13
59. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:13
60. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:03
61. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:14
62. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:14
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:14
64. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:14
65. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:14
66. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:36
67. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:36
68. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:36
69. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 10:36
70. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:36
71. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:36
72. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:36
73. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 10:36
74. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:36
75. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:36
76. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:36
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 11:49
78. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 11:49
79. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:49
80. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:34
81. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:34
82. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:34
83. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:34
84. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:34
85. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:34
86. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:34
87. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:34
88. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:34
89. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:34
90. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:34
91. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 13:34
92. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 13:34
93. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:34
94. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:34
95. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:34
96. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:34
97. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:34
98. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 13:34
99. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:34
100. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:34
101. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 13:34
102. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:34
103. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:34
104. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:34
105. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:34
106. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:34
107. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:34
108. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:34
109. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:34
110. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
111. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
112. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:54
113. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:54
114. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 13:54
115. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 13:54
116. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:54
117. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 13:54
118. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 13:54
119. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:54
120. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 13:54
121. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:54
122. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 14:07
123. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 16:22
124. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:24
125. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 16:31
126. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:31
127. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:31
128. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:31
129. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:31
130. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 16:31
131. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:31
132. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:31
133. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 16:31
134. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 16:31
135. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:31
136. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 16:31
137. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 16:31
138. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:31
139. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 16:31
140. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:44
141. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:44
142. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:44
143. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:44
144. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:44
145. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:44
146. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:44
147. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:44
148. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:44
149. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:44
150. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 20:44
151. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 20:44
152. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:44
153. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 25:33
154. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 25:57
155. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 28:15

09.06.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:40:59
2. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:20
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:36
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:48
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:22
6. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 2:58
7. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:26
9. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:44
10. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:51
11. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:53
12. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 4:05
13. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:07
14. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:15
15. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:39
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:44
17. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 5:08
18. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 5:39
19. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:30
20. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:39
21. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 9:04
22. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:16
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:31
24. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:47
25. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:02
26. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:39
27. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:00
28. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:21
29. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:49
30. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:52
31. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:13
32. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:29
33. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:04
34. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:12
35. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:21
36. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 13:21
37. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 13:26
38. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 14:31
39. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:21
40. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:27
41. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 15:27
42. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:15
43. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 16:28
44. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:31
45. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:32
46. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:34
47. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:37
48. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:02
49. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:23
50. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:56
51. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:30
52. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 19:48
53. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:20
54. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:54
55. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:04
56. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:11
57. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:20
58. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:45
59. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 21:52
60. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:57
61. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:18
62. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 22:24
63. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 22:42
64. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 22:47
65. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:11
66. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 23:32
67. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 24:01
68. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 24:10
69. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 24:18
70. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 25:04
71. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:34
72. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 25:47
73. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:49
74. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:56
75. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 27:01
76. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 27:01
77. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 27:05
78. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 27:16
79. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 27:17
80. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 28:58
81. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 29:17
82. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:59
83. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:39
84. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 31:01
85. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:07
86. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 31:18
87. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:08
88. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 32:42
89. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 32:53
90. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:56
91. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 33:30
92. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:32
93. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 33:46
94. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:51
95. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 34:13
96. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:15
97. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 34:23
98. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:03
99. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:04
100. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:10
101. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 35:20
102. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 35:20
103. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 35:22
104. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 36:07
105. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 37:42
106. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 38:40
107. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 38:51
108. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:12
109. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:24
110. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 39:44
111. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 39:47
112. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:55
113. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 40:22
114. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 40:35
115. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 40:48
116. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 40:50
117. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 40:52
118. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 41:13
119. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 41:33
120. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 41:37
121. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 41:50
122. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 42:06
123. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 42:11
124. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 42:47
125. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 43:49
126. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 44:06
127. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 44:49
128. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 45:22
129. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 45:22
130. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 46:12
131. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 47:03
132. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 48:15
133. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:15
134. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 48:16
135. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 50:40
136. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 50:55
137. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 52:21
138. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 53:14
139. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 53:57
140. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 54:54
141. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 55:42
142. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 55:54
143. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 56:37
144. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 57:26
145. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 58:42
146. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 58:53
147. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:02:09
148. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:03:40
149. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:03:54
150. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:06:38
151. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:09:23
152. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09:25
153. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:11:59
154. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:12:24
155. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:13:27
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012
Anzeige