Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Route du Sud (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

16.06.2012: 3. Etappe , 204.6 km

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 6:07:46
2. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
3. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:49
4. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:55
5. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:33
6. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:08
7. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:20
8. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:39
9. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 9:29
10. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:07
11. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:21
12. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 14:17
13. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 14:17
14. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:17
15. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 14:17
16. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 14:48
17. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 15:09
18. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 15:37
19. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 16:15
20. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:12
21. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 18:12
22. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 18:35
23. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 20:07
24. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:43
25. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 23:43
26. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 23:43
27. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:43
28. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 23:43
29. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:43
30. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:43
31. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:34
32. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:08
33. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 29:08
34. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:12
35. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 34:13
36. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 36:18
37. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 36:18
38. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 36:18
39. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 36:18
40. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 36:18
41. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:18
42. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:18
43. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:18
44. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 36:18
45. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 36:36
46. Joeri Bueken (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 42:29
47. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 42:29
48. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 42:29
49. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 42:29
50. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 42:29
51. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 42:29
52. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 42:29
53. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 42:29
54. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:29
55. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 42:29
56. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 42:29
57. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 42:29
58. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 42:29
59. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Argos - Shimano) 42:29
60. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 42:29
61. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 42:29
62. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 42:29
63. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 42:29
64. Dominic Klemme (GER, Argos - Shimano) 42:29
65. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 42:29
66. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos - Shimano) 42:29
67. Paul Voss (GER, Endura Racing) 42:29
68. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 42:29
69. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:29
70. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 42:29
71. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:29
72. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:53
73. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:21
74. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 45:21
75. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 45:21
76. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 45:24
77. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 45:24
78. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 45:24
79. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 45:24
80. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:24
81. Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 45:24
82. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 45:24
83. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:24
84. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 45:24
85. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 45:24
86. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 45:29
87. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 45:29
88. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 45:29
89. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:31
90. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:31
91. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 56:52
92. Dean Windsor (AUS, Endura Racing) 56:52

16.06.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 15:08:45
2. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
3. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:55
4. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:43
5. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:43
6. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:56
7. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:30
8. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:27
9. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 9:13
10. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 12:17
11. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 14:01
12. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 14:22
13. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 14:26
14. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:27
15. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 14:36
16. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 15:15
17. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 16:43
18. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:00
19. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 18:22
20. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:50
21. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:38
22. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 20:17
23. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 21:15
24. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:28
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:31
26. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:51
27. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 23:53
28. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:53
29. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 23:53
30. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 24:04
31. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:22
32. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 28:56
33. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:56
34. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:22
35. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 36:06
36. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 36:06
37. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 36:06
38. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:06
39. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:28
40. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 36:53
41. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 37:00
42. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:25
43. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 37:25
44. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 42:05
45. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 42:15
46. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:15
47. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 42:16
48. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 42:17
49. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 42:17
50. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 42:17
51. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 42:17
52. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 42:17
53. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos - Shimano) 42:17
54. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 42:17
55. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 42:17
56. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 42:39
57. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:39
58. Dominic Klemme (GER, Argos - Shimano) 42:39
59. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 42:39
60. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 42:39
61. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 42:55
62. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 43:05
63. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 43:12
64. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 43:12
65. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 44:30
66. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:41
67. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:02
68. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 45:04
69. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:07
70. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 45:09
71. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 45:09
72. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:12
73. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 45:12
74. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 45:12
75. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 45:17
76. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 45:17
77. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:19
78. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 45:34
79. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:38
80. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 47:32
81. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:51
82. Joeri Bueken (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 47:58
83. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 48:22
84. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 48:34
85. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 48:48
86. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Argos - Shimano) 52:04
87. Paul Voss (GER, Endura Racing) 53:16
88. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 53:30
89. Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 56:03
90. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 58:02
�bersicht Route du Sud (FRA), 2012
Anzeige