Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

07.07.2012: 7. Etappe , 199.0 km

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:58:35
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:02
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:07
5. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:19
6. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:44
7. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:46
8. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
9. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:50
10. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:56
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
12. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:09
13. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:14
14. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:24
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:24
16. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:31
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:39
18. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:44
20. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:52
21. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:52
22. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:52
23. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:52
24. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:05
25. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:05
26. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
27. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
28. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
29. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:19
30. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:19
31. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:19
32. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:19
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:24
34. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 2:32
35. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:50
36. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:53
37. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:53
38. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:53
39. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:53
40. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:53
41. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:53
42. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
43. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:03
44. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:03
45. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:03
46. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:08
47. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:11
48. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:11
49. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:11
50. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 3:41
51. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:41
52. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:58
53. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
54. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
55. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:07
56. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 4:07
57. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
58. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:12
59. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:20
60. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:28
61. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:30
62. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:34
63. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 4:59
64. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:59
65. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:01
66. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:08
67. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:08
68. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:31
69. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:47
70. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:55
71. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:58
72. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 6:13
73. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:27
74. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:30
75. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 6:30
76. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 6:35
77. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:35
78. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
79. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:05
80. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:16
81. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:22
82. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 7:33
83. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:33
84. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:33
85. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:58
86. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 7:58
87. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:00
88. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:00
89. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:00
90. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 8:28
91. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 8:28
92. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 8:59
93. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:59
94. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:59
95. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 8:59
96. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:03
97. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:03
98. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:09
99. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:09
100. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 9:16
101. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:20
102. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 9:42
103. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:48
104. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:07
105. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 10:15
106. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:18
107. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 10:18
108. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:18
109. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 10:18
110. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 10:18
111. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:36
112. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 11:00
113. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:00
114. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:00
115. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:00
116. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:00
117. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:11
118. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:16
119. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:01
120. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:01
121. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:25
122. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:25
123. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:25
124. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:25
125. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:25
126. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:25
127. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 12:25
128. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:25
129. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:25
130. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:25
131. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 12:25
132. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:25
133. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:25
134. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:25
135. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:25
136. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:36
137. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:38
138. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:38
139. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 13:17
140. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:17
141. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 13:17
142. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 13:21
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:30
144. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:21
145. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:21
146. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:21
147. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:21
148. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:21
149. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:21
150. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 14:21
151. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 14:21
152. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:21
153. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:21
154. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:59
155. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:01
156. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 16:30
157. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:34
158. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:34
159. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:34
160. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 17:34
161. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 17:34
162. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 17:34
163. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:34
164. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 17:34
165. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 17:34
166. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 17:34
167. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 17:34
168. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 17:34
169. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:34
170. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:34
171. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:34
172. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 17:34
173. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 17:34
174. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 17:34
175. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:34
176. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:34
177. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 17:41
178. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 17:42
179. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 17:49
180. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 20:29
181. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:29

07.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 34:21:20
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:16
4. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:54
6. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:09
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
9. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:32
10. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:40
11. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:43
12. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:02
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:11
14. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:22
15. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:25
16. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:29
17. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:04
18. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:13
20. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:13
21. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:19
22. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:26
23. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:27
24. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:39
25. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:42
26. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:43
27. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:47
28. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:07
29. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:10
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:36
31. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:38
32. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:48
33. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:48
34. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:50
35. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:50
36. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:16
37. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:33
38. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:26
39. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:57
40. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 8:45
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:51
42. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 8:52
43. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:02
44. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:12
45. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 9:40
46. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:18
47. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
48. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:39
49. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:28
50. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:41
51. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:11
52. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:26
53. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:30
54. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:40
55. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:44
56. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 12:57
57. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:57
58. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:27
59. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 13:39
60. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:21
61. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 14:26
62. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:56
63. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:04
64. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:44
65. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:13
66. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:17
67. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:19
68. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:25
69. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:26
70. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 16:46
71. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:58
72. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:53
73. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:59
74. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 18:07
75. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 18:25
76. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 18:36
77. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 18:38
78. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:39
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 18:48
80. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 19:00
81. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:34
82. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 19:52
83. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 19:54
84. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 19:57
85. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:15
86. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 20:18
87. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:52
88. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 20:55
89. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 20:59
90. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 21:11
91. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:12
92. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 21:13
93. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 21:16
94. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 21:16
95. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 21:20
96. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:20
97. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:25
98. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:29
99. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:35
100. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:42
101. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:49
102. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:55
103. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:08
104. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:21
105. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:36
106. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:48
107. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:50
108. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:02
109. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 24:23
110. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 24:39
111. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 24:39
112. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:45
113. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 24:56
114. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:01
115. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 25:08
116. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:18
117. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:21
118. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 25:41
119. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 25:49
120. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:01
121. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:13
122. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 26:24
123. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 26:30
124. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:35
125. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 26:45
126. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 27:06
127. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:21
128. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:27
129. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:28
130. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 27:29
131. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 27:34
132. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 27:35
133. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:37
134. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 27:58
135. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 28:27
136. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:33
137. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 28:38
138. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 28:43
139. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:46
140. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 28:46
141. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:47
142. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 28:57
143. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 29:19
144. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:50
145. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 29:52
146. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 30:06
147. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 30:41
148. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 32:06
149. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 32:15
150. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:46
151. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:59
152. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 33:27
153. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:37
154. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:40
155. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 33:55
156. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:53
157. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 34:54
158. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 35:32
159. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 35:40
160. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 36:15
161. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:31
162. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 37:27
163. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 37:47
164. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 38:14
165. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 38:35
166. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 38:36
167. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:10
168. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 39:31
169. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 39:55
170. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 40:18
171. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 40:35
172. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 40:54
173. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 42:36
174. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 43:31
175. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 45:18
176. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 45:40
177. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 46:16
178. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 46:32
179. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 47:01
180. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 54:47
181. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 55:24
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2012
Anzeige