Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 129928 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2012, Kategorie: WT

13.07.2012: 4. Etappe , 127.8 km

1. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:43:04
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
5. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
6. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
8. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:00
9. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
10. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
11. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
12. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
14. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
15. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
16. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
17. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
18. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
20. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
21. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
22. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
23. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
24. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
25. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
26. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
27. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
28. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
29. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
30. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
31. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
33. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
35. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
38. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
39. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 0:00
40. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
41. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
42. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
43. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
44. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
45. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
46. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
47. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
48. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
50. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
52. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
53. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
55. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
57. Moreno Moser (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
58. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
59. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
60. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
61. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
62. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
63. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
64. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
66. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
68. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
69. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
70. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
71. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
74. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
75. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
76. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
77. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
79. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
80. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
81. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
82. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
83. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
84. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
86. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
87. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
89. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
90. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
92. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
93. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
95. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
97. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
98. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
99. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
100. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
101. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
102. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
103. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
105. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
106. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
107. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
108. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
109. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
110. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
111. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
112. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
113. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
114. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:00
115. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
116. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
117. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
118. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
119. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
120. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
121. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
122. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
123. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
124. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
125. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
126. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
127. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
128. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
129. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
130. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
131. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
132. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
133. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
134. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
135. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
136. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
137. Oleg Berdos (MDA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
138. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
139. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
140. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
141. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
142. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
143. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
144. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
145. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
146. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
147. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
148. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
149. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
150. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
151. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
152. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
153. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 0:00
154. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
155. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
156. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
157. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:23
158. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:25
159. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:25
160. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:25
161. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
162. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:25
163. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:25
164. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:25
165. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:25
166. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:25
167. Damian Walczak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:25
168. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:25
169. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
170. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
171. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
172. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:25
173. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:25
174. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:25
175. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:25
176. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
177. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
178. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
179. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:05
180. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:43
181. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:25
182. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 3:25
183. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:25
184. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 3:25
185. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 3:25
186. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:25
187. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
188. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 3:25
189. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:25
190. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:06
191. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:06
192. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:40
193. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:40
194. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:51

13.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:07:33
2. Moreno Moser (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:02
3. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin - Sharp) 0:08
4. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:08
5. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:11
6. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:12
7. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
8. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:12
9. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
10. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:12
11. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:12
12. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:12
13. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:12
14. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:12
15. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:12
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:12
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
19. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:12
20. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
21. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:12
22. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:12
24. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
25. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:12
26. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:24
27. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
28. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:49
29. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:11
30. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
31. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:21
32. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 1:21
33. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:21
34. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:21
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21
36. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:25
37. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
38. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:25
39. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
40. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:25
41. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:25
42. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:25
43. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:25
44. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:25
45. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
46. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45
47. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51
48. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54
49. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:02
50. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
51. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:02
52. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named) 2:02
53. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:07
54. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08
55. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:34
56. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 2:34
57. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:39
58. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:49
59. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Polish National Team) 3:00
60. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:55
61. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 4:03
62. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:03
63. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:39
64. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:45
65. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:12
66. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:17
67. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 5:39
68. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 6:26
69. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:33
70. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6:39
71. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:41
72. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 7:18
73. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 7:48
74. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:53
75. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:26
76. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:51
77. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:04
78. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 9:04
79. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:04
80. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:06
81. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 9:32
82. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 9:36
83. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:51
84. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:07
85. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:20
86. Oleg Berdos (MDA, Utensilnord Named) 10:20
87. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Polish National Team) 11:20
88. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 11:27
89. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:40
90. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:47
91. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 11:50
92. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:54
93. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:03
94. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:28
95. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:36
96. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:41
97. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:49
98. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 12:58
99. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:58
100. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Polish National Team) 13:20
101. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:05
102. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 14:05
103. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:06
104. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:38
105. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:43
106. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:49
107. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 15:08
108. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 15:15
109. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 15:15
110. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 15:49
111. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 15:53
112. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:58
113. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 16:19
114. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 16:23
115. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 16:24
116. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:36
117. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:39
118. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 17:20
119. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:33
120. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 17:57
121. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 17:58
122. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 18:17
123. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:17
124. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:42
125. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:56
126. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:59
127. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:25
128. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:26
129. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:27
130. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:08
131. Damian Walczak (POL, Polish National Team) 22:34
132. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:37
133. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 22:46
134. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 22:55
135. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Polish National Team) 23:17
136. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 23:18
137. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 23:23
138. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:23
139. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 23:23
140. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 23:25
141. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:28
142. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:38
143. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 23:45
144. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 24:04
145. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 24:10
146. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:27
147. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:27
148. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:44
149. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 24:46
150. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 24:52
151. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos-Shimano) 24:52
152. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 24:52
153. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 25:14
154. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 25:14
155. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 26:01
156. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:26
157. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:29
158. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 26:38
159. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 27:57
160. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 29:26
161. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:26
162. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 29:26
163. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 29:26
164. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 30:12
165. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:39
166. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 31:05
167. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Polish National Team) 31:07
168. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 31:22
169. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 32:13
170. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:38
171. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:19
172. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:53
173. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:53
174. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 34:53
175. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 34:53
176. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:58
177. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 35:12
178. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 35:16
179. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 35:27
180. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 35:35
181. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 35:35
182. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, Polish National Team) 36:02
183. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 36:07
184. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 41:53
185. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 42:14
186. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:03
187. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 45:19
188. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 45:34
189. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:37
190. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 45:41
191. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 46:45
192. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 47:08
193. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 47:12
194. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:04
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2012