Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

01.07.2012: 1. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:58:19
2. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
9. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
10. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
12. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
13. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
16. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
17. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
24. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
26. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
27. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
29. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
30. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
31. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
33. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:00
34. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
35. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
36. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
37. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
38. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
39. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
40. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
43. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
44. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
45. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
46. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
49. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:14
50. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:14
51. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
52. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
53. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:17
54. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:17
55. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:17
56. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:21
57. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
58. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:23
59. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:23
60. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
61. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:23
62. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
63. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:23
64. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
65. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
66. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
67. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:23
68. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:23
69. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
70. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
71. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:23
72. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:40
73. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:40
74. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
75. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
76. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:45
77. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:45
78. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 0:45
79. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
80. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
81. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:55
82. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:55
83. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:55
84. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
85. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:05
86. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
87. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 1:16
88. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:16
89. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
90. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:16
91. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
92. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16
93. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos - Shimano) 1:16
94. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20
95. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:25
96. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:25
97. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:25
98. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:25
100. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 1:52
101. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:02
102. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:07
103. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07
104. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:07
105. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:07
106. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:07
107. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 2:07
108. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:07
109. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
110. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:07
111. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 2:07
112. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:07
113. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07
114. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
115. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:07
116. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:07
117. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:07
118. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:07
119. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:07
120. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:07
121. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:07
122. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:07
123. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:07
124. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:07
125. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:07
126. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:07
127. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07
128. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:07
129. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:07
130. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:07
131. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 2:07
132. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:07
133. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:07
134. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07
135. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
136. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:07
137. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:07
138. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:07
139. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:07
140. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:07
141. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:07
142. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:07
143. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:01
144. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos - Shimano) 3:01
145. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:01
146. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 3:01
147. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:01
148. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01
149. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:01
150. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:01
151. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:01
152. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:01
153. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:01
154. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:01
155. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 3:01
156. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:01
157. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:32
158. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:32
159. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:41
160. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 3:41
161. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 3:41
162. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:41
163. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 3:41
164. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:41
165. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:41
166. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:41
167. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:41
168. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:41
169. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:41
170. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:41
171. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:41
172. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:41
173. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41
174. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41
175. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:41
176. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:41
177. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 3:41
178. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 3:41
179. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:41
180. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 3:41
181. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:41
182. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:41
183. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:41
184. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:41
185. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:05
186. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:05
187. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:13
188. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 4:13
189. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 4:23
190. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 4:42
191. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 4:50
192. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 5:40
193. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:40
194. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:11
195. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:11
196. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:44
197. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:44
198. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:52

01.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:05:32
2. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:07
4. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:11
6. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:13
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:13
8. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:18
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Sharp) 0:18
11. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:19
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:22
14. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
15. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:22
16. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
17. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
18. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:23
19. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
20. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:24
21. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:24
22. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
23. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:24
24. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:24
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
26. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:25
27. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:25
28. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:25
29. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:26
30. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:27
31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:28
32. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:29
33. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:29
34. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:29
35. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:31
36. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:33
37. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:34
38. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:34
39. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
40. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
41. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:37
42. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:37
43. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:37
44. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
45. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:38
46. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
47. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:38
48. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:40
49. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:40
50. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
51. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:42
52. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:43
53. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:45
54. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 0:45
55. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:46
56. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
57. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:48
58. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:52
59. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
60. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
61. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
62. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:57
63. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
64. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:01
65. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:05
66. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:05
67. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
68. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06
69. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
70. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:08
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:09
72. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
73. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:18
74. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20
75. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:21
76. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:21
77. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 1:22
78. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:23
79. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
80. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:26
81. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:29
82. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
83. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:30
84. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
85. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
86. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:44
87. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46
88. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
89. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:48
90. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:55
91. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos - Shimano) 1:56
92. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:57
93. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
94. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:01
95. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:01
96. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 2:02
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:03
98. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 2:09
99. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:18
100. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 2:22
101. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:22
102. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:27
103. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29
104. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:29
105. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:29
106. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:30
107. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:30
108. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:31
109. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:31
110. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:32
111. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33
112. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:33
113. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:35
114. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:36
115. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 2:37
116. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:37
117. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
118. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:40
119. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:40
120. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:41
121. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:43
122. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 2:44
123. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:44
124. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:45
125. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:45
126. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:46
127. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:46
128. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:46
129. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:47
130. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:49
131. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:50
132. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:51
133. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 2:52
134. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:54
135. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:55
136. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:56
137. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:57
138. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:59
139. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:04
140. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:09
141. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:09
142. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 3:10
143. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos - Shimano) 3:13
144. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 3:19
145. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:20
146. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:23
147. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 3:27
148. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:29
149. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:30
150. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:37
151. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39
152. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:41
153. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:42
154. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:44
155. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:46
156. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:53
157. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:53
158. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:59
159. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:01
160. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 4:02
161. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:03
162. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:04
163. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:05
164. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 4:05
165. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:05
166. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:07
167. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:07
168. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:08
169. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:09
170. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:09
171. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:09
172. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:12
173. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 4:12
174. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 4:15
175. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 4:15
176. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 4:15
177. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:18
178. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:23
179. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
180. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:25
181. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:25
182. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:28
183. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:32
184. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 4:33
185. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:35
186. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 4:44
187. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 4:46
188. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-QuickStep) 4:49
189. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:59
190. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 5:13
191. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 5:22
192. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:13
193. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 6:30
194. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:46
195. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:12
196. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:26
197. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:45
198. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:43
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2012
Anzeige