Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

08.07.2012: 8. Etappe , 157.5 km

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:56:10
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:26
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:26
6. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:26
7. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
8. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:26
9. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:26
10. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:30
11. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:30
12. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
14. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 1:25
15. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:25
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:25
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:25
18. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
19. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:25
20. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:25
21. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
22. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:25
23. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:25
24. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25
25. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:21
26. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:21
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:21
28. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:21
29. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:21
30. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:21
31. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:21
32. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:21
33. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
34. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:21
35. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:21
36. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
37. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
38. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:21
39. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
40. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:58
41. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 4:58
42. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:58
43. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:58
44. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:58
45. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:58
46. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:58
47. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:58
48. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:58
49. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:58
50. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:58
51. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:58
52. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:58
53. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:58
54. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:58
55. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:58
56. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:58
57. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:58
58. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:58
59. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 4:58
60. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:58
61. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:58
62. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:58
63. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:25
64. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 7:25
65. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 7:25
66. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:25
67. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:25
68. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 7:25
69. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 7:25
70. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:25
71. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:25
72. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:07
73. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:17
74. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:17
75. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:17
76. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:17
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 10:17
78. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:17
79. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:19
80. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:19
81. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 12:19
82. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:19
83. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 12:19
84. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:19
85. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 12:19
86. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:19
87. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:19
88. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 12:19
89. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:19
90. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:19
91. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:19
92. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 12:19
93. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:19
94. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:19
95. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:19
96. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 12:19
97. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 12:19
98. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:19
99. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:19
100. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:57
101. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 13:57
102. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:57
103. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 16:30
104. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:30
105. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:30
106. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 16:41
107. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 16:41
108. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:41
109. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:41
110. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:41
111. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 16:41
112. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:41
113. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 16:41
114. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:41
115. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:41
116. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:41
117. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:41
118. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:41
119. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:41
120. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:41
121. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:41
122. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 16:41
123. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:41
124. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 16:41
125. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 16:41
126. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 16:41
127. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 16:41
128. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:41
129. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 16:41
130. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:41
131. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:41
132. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:41
133. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:41
134. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:41
135. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:41
136. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 16:41
137. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:41
138. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:41
139. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:41
140. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 16:41
141. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:41
142. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:41
143. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:41
144. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:41
145. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:31
146. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:56
147. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:19
148. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 22:19
149. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 22:19
150. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 22:19
151. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 22:19
152. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:19
153. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:19
154. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 22:19
155. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 22:19
156. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 22:19
157. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 22:19
158. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 22:19
159. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 22:19
160. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 22:19
161. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:31
162. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:31
163. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:31
164. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 23:31
165. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 23:31
166. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 23:31
167. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:31
168. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:31
169. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:31
170. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:31
171. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:31
172. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 23:31
173. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 23:31
174. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:31
175. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:31
176. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:31
177. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:31
178. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 23:31

08.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 38:17:56
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:16
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:54
5. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:32
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:08
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:11
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
10. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:27
11. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:13
12. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 3:24
13. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:41
14. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:43
15. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:47
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 4:03
17. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:08
18. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:12
19. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:24
20. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:26
21. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:46
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:37
23. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:37
24. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:47
25. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:05
26. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 6:12
27. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:45
28. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:45
29. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:54
30. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:51
31. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 9:44
32. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:05
33. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:07
34. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:47
35. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 13:24
36. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:36
37. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:27
38. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:56
39. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 16:00
40. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:43
41. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 17:16
42. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:38
43. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:19
44. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 18:41
45. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:47
46. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 18:58
47. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 19:21
48. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 19:31
49. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:54
50. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:09
51. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:44
52. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:45
53. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:32
54. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:47
55. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 23:08
56. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:12
57. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 23:20
58. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:25
59. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:44
60. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:23
61. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 24:29
62. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:03
63. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:17
64. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 25:27
65. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 25:45
66. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:14
67. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:31
68. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 26:51
69. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 27:17
70. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 27:52
71. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 28:30
72. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 28:35
73. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 28:40
74. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 28:51
75. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 28:55
76. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 29:12
77. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:12
78. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:42
79. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 29:53
80. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 29:54
81. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 29:56
82. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 30:00
83. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 30:18
84. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:20
85. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:28
86. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 30:32
87. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 31:11
88. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 31:19
89. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 31:48
90. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:00
91. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 32:07
92. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:32
93. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:34
94. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:40
95. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 32:52
96. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:59
97. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 33:04
98. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 33:09
99. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:15
100. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:18
101. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 33:22
102. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 33:28
103. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:53
104. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:08
105. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 34:47
106. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 34:53
107. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:41
108. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:49
109. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:52
110. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 36:16
111. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 36:30
112. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 36:32
113. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 37:35
114. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 37:35
115. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 38:10
116. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:26
117. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 39:14
118. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:14
119. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:20
120. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 39:22
121. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 40:05
122. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 40:54
123. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 41:11
124. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 42:04
125. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 42:45
126. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 42:50
127. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:05
128. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 43:21
129. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 43:42
130. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 44:30
131. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 44:53
132. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 45:01
133. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 45:34
134. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:41
135. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 47:33
136. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 47:34
137. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:50
138. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 48:06
139. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:06
140. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 48:17
141. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 48:23
142. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:14
143. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 49:28
144. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 49:51
145. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 50:10
146. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 50:17
147. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 50:39
148. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:42
149. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 51:09
150. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 51:12
151. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 51:51
152. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 51:59
153. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 52:34
154. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:55
155. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 52:57
156. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 53:59
157. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 54:51
158. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 55:20
159. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 55:35
160. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 56:33
161. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 56:42
162. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 56:45
163. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 56:50
164. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 57:09
165. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 57:33
166. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 57:58
167. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 58:51
168. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 59:20
169. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 59:40
170. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 59:46
171. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00:32
172. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:01:19
173. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:01:48
174. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:03:16
175. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:08:09
176. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:08:23
177. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:09:37
178. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:11:39
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2012
Anzeige