Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2012, Kategorie: WT

11.08.2012: 6. Etappe , 17.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 20:25
2. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
3. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06
4. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
5. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:19
6. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:20
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 0:22
8. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:25
9. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:26
10. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:30
11. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:32
12. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:35
13. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:37
14. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:42
15. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:43
16. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:45
17. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:46
18. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 0:46
19. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
20. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:50
21. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:52
22. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:52
23. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:52
24. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 0:53
25. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:56
26. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:58
27. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
29. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:01
30. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
31. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 1:02
32. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:02
33. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:02
34. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:03
35. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:05
36. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:05
37. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:06
38. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:07
39. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:08
40. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
41. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:12
42. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 1:12
43. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12
44. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:13
45. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:14
46. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:14
47. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 1:17
48. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:17
49. Robert Wagner (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:19
50. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 1:19
51. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 1:19
52. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:20
53. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:21
54. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:21
55. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
56. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:22
57. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23
58. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
59. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:24
60. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
61. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:26
62. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:27
63. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:28
64. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:28
65. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:28
66. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28
67. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 1:29
68. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:32
69. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
70. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:34
71. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:36
72. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
73. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
74. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
75. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
76. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:43
77. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:44
79. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge) 1:44
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:45
81. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:45
82. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:46
83. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:46
84. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:47
85. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 1:48
86. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49
87. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:50
88. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
89. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51
90. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
91. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 1:53
92. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:54
93. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:54
94. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge) 1:57
95. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:57
96. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:57
97. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:58
98. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:01
99. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 2:03
100. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05
101. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:06
102. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:08
103. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:09
104. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:10
105. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:10
106. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:11
107. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:11
108. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:12
109. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:13
110. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:14
111. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Sharp) 2:16
112. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
113. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:18
114. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:20
115. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:22
116. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos-Shimano) 2:25
117. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:25
118. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:26
119. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:26
120. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:27
121. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:28
122. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:28
123. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:28
124. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:29
125. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:30
126. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:31
127. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:31
128. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:32
129. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:33
130. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:36
131. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:40
132. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 2:40
133. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:42
134. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:43
135. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:44
136. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:44
137. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47
138. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 2:49
139. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:51
140. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:51
141. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:53
142. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:54
143. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
144. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 2:56
145. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
146. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:59
147. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:02
148. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 3:02
149. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 3:13
150. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:13
151. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
152. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:23
153. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:27
154. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:37
155. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 3:52

11.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 19:56:57
2. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:16
4. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:25
5. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:25
6. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:37
7. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:39
8. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:47
9. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
10. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 0:49
11. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
12. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:55
13. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:58
14. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:03
15. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:03
16. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:03
17. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:04
18. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
19. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:11
20. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:11
21. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
22. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:15
23. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
24. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 1:20
25. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:20
26. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:20
27. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 1:21
28. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:21
29. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:24
30. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:25
31. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:27
32. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 1:29
33. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:30
34. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:31
35. Ignatas Konovalovas (LIT, Movistar Team) 1:32
36. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:32
37. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:34
38. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:35
39. Robert Wagner (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:36
40. Ramunas Navardauskas (LIT, Garmin - Sharp) 1:39
41. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:39
42. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:43
43. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 1:46
44. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 1:47
45. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:51
46. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:51
47. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:51
48. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:53
49. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
50. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:55
51. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:04
52. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:04
53. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06
54. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:06
55. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
56. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
57. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:09
58. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
59. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:11
60. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
61. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
62. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:18
63. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:18
64. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22
65. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
66. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:24
67. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:24
68. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
69. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:28
70. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:29
71. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:30
72. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 2:30
73. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:34
74. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:41
75. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:43
76. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:49
77. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:54
78. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:56
79. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:58
80. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:59
81. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 3:03
82. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:06
83. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:12
84. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:13
85. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:14
86. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:19
87. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 3:20
88. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:27
89. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:34
90. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:36
91. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:37
92. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 3:39
93. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 3:41
94. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 3:54
95. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:00
96. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Sharp) 4:02
97. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:03
98. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 4:05
99. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:06
100. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:07
101. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:13
102. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 4:15
103. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 4:17
104. Aidis Kruopis (LIT, Orica GreenEdge) 4:22
105. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:30
106. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:41
107. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos-Shimano) 5:00
108. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 5:02
109. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:26
110. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:15
111. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge) 6:18
112. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:18
113. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 6:20
114. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:36
115. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:36
116. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 6:39
117. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:41
118. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 6:42
119. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:54
120. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:57
121. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:15
122. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 7:30
123. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:37
124. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 7:42
125. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:49
126. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 8:17
127. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:17
128. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:26
129. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 8:37
130. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 9:23
131. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:41
132. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:42
133. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:12
134. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 10:19
135. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:56
136. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 10:56
137. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:06
138. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:18
139. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:41
140. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 12:07
141. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank / Tinkoff Bank) 12:12
142. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:41
143. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:44
144. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:58
145. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:21
146. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:45
147. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:10
148. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 17:26
149. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 18:01
150. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 21:45
151. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:01
152. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 24:05
153. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:06
154. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:39
155. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 30:43
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2012
Anzeige