Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2012, Kategorie: WT

08.08.2012: 3. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:14:49
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
3. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
8. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
9. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:00
10. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
12. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
13. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 0:00
14. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
15. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
16. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
17. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
18. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
19. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
20. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
21. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
25. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
27. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
28. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
29. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
30. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
31. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
32. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
33. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
34. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
35. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
37. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
38. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
39. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
40. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Alberto Contador Velsaco (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
42. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
43. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
44. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
45. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
48. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
50. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
52. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
53. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
54. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
56. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
58. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
59. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
60. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
61. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
63. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
64. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
65. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
66. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
67. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
68. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
69. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
70. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
71. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
73. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
74. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
75. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
76. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
77. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
78. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
79. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
80. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
81. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
82. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
84. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
85. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
87. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
88. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
89. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
92. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
93. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
94. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
95. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
96. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
97. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
98. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
99. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
100. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
101. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
103. Martin Elmiger (SUI, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
104. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
105. Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
106. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
107. Victor Cabade Carla (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
108. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
109. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
110. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
112. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
113. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
114. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
115. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
116. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
117. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
118. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
119. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
120. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
121. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
122. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
123. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
124. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
125. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
126. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
127. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
128. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
129. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
130. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
131. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
132. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
133. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
134. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
135. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
136. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
137. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:23
138. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:44
139. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:44
140. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
141. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 1:01
142. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:15
143. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
144. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:15
145. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 1:15
146. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:15
147. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:24
148. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:24
149. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:28
150. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 1:28
151. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
152. Egurrola Saez De Arregui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:33
153. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:41
154. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 2:41
155. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 2:41
156. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 3:17
157. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:55
158. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:55
159. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 3:55
160. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 4:07
161. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:19
162. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:59

08.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:14:26
2. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
4. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
5. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
6. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:01
7. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:01
8. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:01
9. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:01
10. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:01
11. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:01
12. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:01
13. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:02
14. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:02
15. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:02
16. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:02
17. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
18. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
19. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
20. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
21. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
22. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
23. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
24. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:17
25. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
26. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
27. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
28. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
29. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
30. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
31. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:18
32. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
33. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
34. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
35. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
36. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
37. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
38. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:18
39. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:23
40. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:26
41. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:27
42. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:27
43. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:27
44. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:27
45. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:27
46. Alberto Contador Velsaco (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:27
47. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:27
48. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:27
49. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:27
50. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
51. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:31
52. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
53. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
54. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
55. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
56. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
57. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:32
58. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:32
59. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-BigMat) 0:32
60. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:32
61. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:32
62. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:34
63. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:36
64. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:36
65. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:37
66. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:37
67. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:37
68. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:44
69. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:44
70. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:44
71. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:44
72. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:44
73. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:44
74. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:45
75. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:45
76. Martin Elmiger (SUI, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:45
77. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
78. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
79. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
80. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
81. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
82. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
83. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:46
84. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:48
85. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:48
86. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:48
87. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
88. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
89. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
90. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
91. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:59
92. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:59
93. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:04
94. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:06
95. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:06
96. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
97. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:06
98. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:09
99. Victor Cabade Carla (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:09
100. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:09
101. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
102. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
103. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:17
104. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:28
105. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:32
106. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:34
107. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:36
108. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 1:46
109. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 1:50
110. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
111. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:56
112. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-ISD) 2:00
113. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:03
114. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:13
115. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:22
116. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:22
117. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:32
118. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 2:35
119. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 2:35
120. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:38
121. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:51
122. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 2:52
123. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 3:07
124. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 3:10
125. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 3:18
126. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:23
127. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:35
128. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:54
129. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:07
130. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:12
131. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:23
132. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 4:23
133. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:27
134. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 4:32
135. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 4:34
136. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:39
137. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 4:50
138. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 4:56
139. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:05
140. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 5:11
141. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:14
142. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:37
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:38
144. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:51
145. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 6:20
146. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 6:31
147. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:52
148. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:55
149. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 7:08
150. Kevin Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 7:10
151. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:10
152. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:19
153. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:46
154. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-BigMat) 8:00
155. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:34
156. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:40
157. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 9:37
158. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 9:58
159. Egurrola Saez De Arregui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:22
160. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 11:58
161. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:17
162. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 12:46
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2012
Anzeige