Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

19.08.2012: 4. Etappe , 151.9 km

1. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 3:58:32
2. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:03
3. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:03
4. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:03
5. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:03
6. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:10
7. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:16
8. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:22
9. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 0:27
10. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:27
11. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:27
12. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:27
13. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:27
14. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:27
15. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:45
16. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:49
17. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:53
18. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:55
19. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:55
20. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:55
21. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:14
22. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:18
23. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:18
24. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:27
25. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 1:39
26. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:45
27. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:45
28. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 1:49
29. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 2:05
30. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:05
31. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:05
32. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 2:20
33. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 2:25
34. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:40
35. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 2:51
36. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:53
37. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 2:53
38. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 3:05
39. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 3:05
40. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 3:17
41. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 3:23
42. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:31
43. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 3:35
44. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 3:41
45. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 3:57
46. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:04
47. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:32
48. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:46
49. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 5:09
50. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 5:18
51. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 5:18
52. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 5:18
53. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:22
54. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 5:27
55. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 5:36
56. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 5:51
57. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 5:53
58. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:58
59. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 6:58
60. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 7:07
61. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 7:27
62. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 7:48
63. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 7:48
64. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:48
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 7:48
66. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:57
67. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 7:57
68. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 7:57
69. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:57
70. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:04
71. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 8:20
72. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 8:47
73. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 9:58
74. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:06
75. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 10:06
76. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 10:44
77. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 11:27
78. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 11:42
79. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 12:10
80. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 12:25
81. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 12:25
82. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 12:48
83. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 12:48
84. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 12:48
85. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 12:48
86. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 12:48
87. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 12:48
88. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 12:48
89. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 13:36
90. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 13:36
91. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 13:38
92. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 13:57
93. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 14:22
94. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 14:26
95. Jani Weldegaber (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 14:26
96. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 14:55
97. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 15:34
98. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 15:34
99. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 15:44
100. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 15:44
101. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 15:49
102. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:05
103. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 16:40
104. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 16:40
105. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 17:01
106. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 17:03
107. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 17:03
108. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:18
109. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 17:18
110. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 17:31
111. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 17:54
112. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 17:54
113. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:54
114. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 17:54
115. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 17:54
116. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 17:54
117. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 17:54
118. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:54
119. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 17:54
120. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 17:54
121. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 18:49
122. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 18:49
123. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 18:49
124. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 18:49
125. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 18:49
126. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 19:05
127. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:27
128. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 20:51
129. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 21:23
130. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 21:47
131. Juan Forero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 22:03
132. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 22:03
133. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 22:03
134. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 25:27
135. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 27:08
136. Tesfay Habtemariam (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 28:39
137. Roberto Pinheiro (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 28:46
138. Pedro Nicácio (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 35:45
139. Stefan Ihlenfeldt (RSA, Team Bonitas) 37:26
140. Hendrik Kruger (RSA, Team Bonitas) 37:26
141. Oscar Santamaria (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 37:26
142. Alexandr Prishpetnyy (RUS, Itera Katusha) 37:26
143. Igor Boev (RUS, Itera Katusha) 38:25
144. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 38:25

19.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 18:32:46
2. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:08
3. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:41
4. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:44
5. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:47
6. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:53
7. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:00
8. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:12
9. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 1:14
10. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:17
11. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:20
12. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:23
13. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:26
14. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:29
15. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:38
16. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:43
17. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:47
18. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:50
19. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:06
20. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:15
21. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 2:29
22. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 2:40
23. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:53
24. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:55
25. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 3:51
26. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 3:58
27. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:39
28. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:05
29. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 5:25
30. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:40
31. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 5:59
32. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 6:46
33. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 6:47
34. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 6:49
35. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 6:52
36. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 6:58
37. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 7:09
38. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 7:14
39. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 7:21
40. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:40
41. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 7:57
42. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:35
43. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 8:35
44. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:58
45. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 9:04
46. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 9:30
47. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 10:08
48. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 10:17
49. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 10:22
50. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 10:31
51. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 10:47
52. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 10:53
53. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 11:06
54. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:19
55. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 11:59
56. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 12:12
57. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 12:35
58. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 12:54
59. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 13:04
60. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 13:06
61. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 13:10
62. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 13:14
63. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 13:19
64. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 13:25
65. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 14:58
66. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 15:08
67. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 15:31
68. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:51
69. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:35
70. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 17:08
71. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 18:00
72. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 18:16
73. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 18:35
74. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 19:48
75. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 20:07
76. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 20:15
77. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 20:31
78. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 20:33
79. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 20:39
80. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 21:12
81. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 22:01
82. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 22:23
83. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 22:34
84. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 23:11
85. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 24:00
86. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 24:03
87. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 24:16
88. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 24:59
89. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 25:35
90. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 26:17
91. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 26:41
92. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 27:10
93. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 27:31
94. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 27:31
95. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 27:49
96. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 28:06
97. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 28:09
98. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 29:25
99. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 29:54
100. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 30:03
101. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 30:14
102. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 30:37
103. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 30:44
104. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 31:26
105. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 31:51
106. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 31:58
107. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 32:14
108. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 32:27
109. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 32:57
110. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 33:33
111. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 33:33
112. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 33:54
113. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 35:24
114. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 35:38
115. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 35:42
116. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 35:48
117. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 36:21
118. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 37:15
119. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 37:41
120. Juan Forero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 38:21
121. Jani Weldegaber (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 40:47
122. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 41:36
123. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 42:00
124. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 45:30
125. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 46:57
126. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 49:25
127. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 49:54
128. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 52:48
129. Tesfay Habtemariam (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 52:51
130. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 53:33
131. Roberto Pinheiro (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 54:03
132. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 55:22
133. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 59:11
134. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 59:18
135. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:05:54
136. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:06:46
137. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:09:22
138. Pedro Nicácio (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:35:30
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012
Anzeige