Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

21.08.2012: 6. Etappe , 184.1 km

1. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 4:26:20
2. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 1:23
3. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:26
4. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 1:26
5. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:26
6. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 1:28
7. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:28
8. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 1:28
9. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:28
10. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:28
11. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:28
12. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 1:28
13. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:28
14. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 1:28
15. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:34
16. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 1:36
17. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 2:44
18. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44
19. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 2:44
20. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 2:44
21. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 2:44
22. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 2:44
23. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 2:44
24. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:44
25. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44
26. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:44
27. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 2:44
28. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44
29. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:44
30. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 2:44
31. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 2:44
32. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:44
33. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:44
34. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:44
35. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:44
36. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 2:44
37. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:44
38. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:44
39. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 2:44
40. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44
41. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:44
42. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 2:44
43. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:44
44. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:44
45. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:44
46. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:44
47. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:44
48. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 2:44
49. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 2:44
50. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:44
51. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:44
52. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44
53. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:44
54. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 2:44
55. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:44
56. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:44
57. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 2:44
58. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:44
59. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:44
60. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:44
61. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 2:44
62. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:44
63. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 2:44
64. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 2:44
65. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:44
66. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:44
67. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 2:44
68. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 2:44
69. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44
70. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 2:44
71. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:44
72. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:44
73. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:44
74. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 2:44
75. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:44
76. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:44
77. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:44
78. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 2:44
79. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:44
80. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 2:44
81. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:44
82. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:44
83. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 2:44
84. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 2:44
85. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 2:44
86. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:44
87. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:44
88. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 2:44
89. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:44
90. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:44
91. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 2:44
92. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:44
93. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 2:44
94. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:44
95. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 2:44
96. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:44
97. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 2:44
98. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 2:44
99. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:44
100. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 2:44
101. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 2:44
102. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:44
103. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 2:44
104. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 2:44
105. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 2:44
106. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:44
107. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:44
108. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 2:44
109. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 2:44
110. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 2:44
111. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 2:44
112. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 2:44
113. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 2:44
114. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 2:44
115. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:44
116. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 2:44
117. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 4:08
118. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:56
119. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 9:56
120. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 9:56
121. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 9:56
122. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:56
123. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 9:56
124. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 11:58
125. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 11:58
126. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 11:58
127. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 11:58
128. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 11:58
129. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 11:58
130. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 11:58
131. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 11:58

21.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 27:39:26
2. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:12
3. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:38
4. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:45
5. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:51
6. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:57
7. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:04
8. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:16
9. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 1:18
10. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:21
11. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:24
12. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:27
13. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:30
14. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:33
15. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:42
16. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:47
17. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:51
18. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:54
19. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:10
20. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:19
21. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 2:27
22. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 2:36
23. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 2:44
24. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 2:45
25. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:57
26. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:59
27. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:13
28. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:43
29. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:09
30. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 5:40
31. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:44
32. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 6:00
33. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 6:39
34. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 6:50
35. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 6:51
36. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 6:53
37. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 7:02
38. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 7:13
39. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 7:25
40. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:44
41. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:39
42. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 8:39
43. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:02
44. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 10:07
45. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 10:12
46. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 10:21
47. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 10:35
48. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 10:51
49. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:23
50. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 12:04
51. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 12:38
52. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 12:39
53. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 13:12
54. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 13:35
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 15:35
56. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:55
57. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 18:04
58. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 18:39
59. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 19:45
60. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 20:43
61. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 22:05
62. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 22:38
63. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 23:15
64. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 26:50
65. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 27:21
66. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 27:35
67. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 29:58
68. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 30:48
69. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 31:02
70. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 31:11
71. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 31:19
72. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 31:48
73. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 32:02
74. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 32:13
75. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 33:14
76. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 33:37
77. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 35:05
78. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 35:15
79. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 36:13
80. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 37:34
81. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 37:53
82. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 38:17
83. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 38:34
84. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 38:58
85. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 38:59
86. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 40:16
87. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 41:41
88. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 41:49
89. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 42:02
90. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 43:24
91. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 44:09
92. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 44:27
93. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 45:17
94. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 47:09
95. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 47:11
96. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 47:25
97. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 47:40
98. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 47:49
99. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 47:56
100. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 48:08
101. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 48:10
102. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 48:14
103. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 48:23
104. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 50:13
105. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 50:39
106. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 50:43
107. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 50:54
108. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 51:15
109. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 51:19
110. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 51:40
111. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 52:08
112. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 53:17
113. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 55:00
114. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 55:26
115. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 56:25
116. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 58:33
117. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 58:51
118. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 58:57
119. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:00:50
120. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:02:35
121. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:06:19
122. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 1:07:11
123. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:13:03
124. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15:57
125. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:16:42
126. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 1:17:20
127. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:18:13
128. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:19:20
129. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:29:03
130. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:32:31
131. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:39:09
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012
Anzeige