Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

15.08.2012: Prolog , 2.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 2:48
2. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
3. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 0:02
4. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 0:03
5. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:04
6. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 0:05
7. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:05
8. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:06
9. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:06
10. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 0:07
11. Juan Forero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:07
12. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:07
13. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:07
14. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:07
15. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 0:08
16. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 0:08
17. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
18. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:08
19. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:09
20. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 0:09
21. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:09
22. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:09
23. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:09
24. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 0:09
25. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:10
26. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:10
27. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 0:10
28. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 0:10
29. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
30. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:10
31. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
32. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:11
33. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 0:11
34. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 0:11
35. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 0:11
36. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
37. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:11
38. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:11
39. Roberto Pinheiro (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:11
40. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:11
41. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:11
42. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:11
43. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:12
44. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:12
45. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 0:13
46. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:13
47. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:13
48. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 0:13
49. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:13
50. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 0:13
51. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:13
52. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 0:13
53. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:13
54. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:13
55. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 0:13
56. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:13
57. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:13
58. Pedro Nicácio (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:13
59. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 0:13
60. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:13
61. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:14
62. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:14
63. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:14
64. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 0:14
65. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:14
66. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:14
67. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:14
68. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 0:14
69. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 0:14
70. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:14
71. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:14
72. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:14
73. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:14
74. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:14
75. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:15
76. Igor Boev (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:15
77. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:15
78. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:15
79. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:15
80. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:15
81. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 0:15
82. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 0:15
83. Bruno Lima (POR, Onda) 0:15
84. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:15
85. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:15
86. Tesfay Habtemariam (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:15
87. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:15
88. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:16
89. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 0:16
90. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:16
91. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 0:16
92. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:16
93. Jose Aguilar (ESP, Andalucia) 0:16
94. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:16
95. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:16
96. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:16
97. Hendrik Kruger (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:17
98. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:17
99. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:17
100. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:17
101. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:17
102. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:17
103. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:17
104. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:17
105. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 0:17
106. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:17
107. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:17
108. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:17
109. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:17
110. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:17
111. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 0:18
112. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:18
113. Alexandr Prishpetnyy (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:18
114. Jani Weldegaber (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:18
115. Stefan Ihlenfeldt (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:18
116. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:18
117. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:18
118. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:19
119. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:19
120. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:19
121. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:19
122. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 0:19
123. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 0:20
124. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:20
125. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:20
126. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 0:20
127. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 0:20
128. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:20
129. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 0:21
130. Hector Aguilar (URU, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:21
131. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:22
132. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:22
133. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:22
134. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:22
135. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 0:22
136. Hilton Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 0:22
137. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 0:23
138. Gregory Panizo (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:23
139. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:23
140. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:24
141. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:24
142. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:24
143. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:25
144. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 0:25
145. Oscar Santamaria (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:26
146. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:26
147. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:29
148. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:54
149. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:54

15.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 2:48
2. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
3. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 0:02
4. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 0:03
5. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:04
6. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 0:05
7. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:05
8. Edgar Pinto (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:06
9. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:06
10. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 0:07
11. Juan Forero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:07
12. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:07
13. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:07
14. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:07
15. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 0:08
16. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 0:08
17. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
18. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:08
19. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:09
20. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 0:09
21. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:09
22. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:09
23. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:09
24. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 0:09
25. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:10
26. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:10
27. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 0:10
28. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 0:10
29. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
30. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:10
31. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
32. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:11
33. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 0:11
34. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 0:11
35. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 0:11
36. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:11
37. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:11
38. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:11
39. Roberto Pinheiro (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:11
40. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:11
41. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:11
42. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:11
43. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:12
44. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:12
45. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 0:13
46. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:13
47. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:13
48. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 0:13
49. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:13
50. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 0:13
51. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:13
52. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 0:13
53. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:13
54. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:13
55. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 0:13
56. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:13
57. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:13
58. Pedro Nicácio (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:13
59. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 0:13
60. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:13
61. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:14
62. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:14
63. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:14
64. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 0:14
65. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:14
66. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:14
67. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:14
68. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 0:14
69. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 0:14
70. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:14
71. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:14
72. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:14
73. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:14
74. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:14
75. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:15
76. Igor Boev (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:15
77. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:15
78. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:15
79. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:15
80. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:15
81. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 0:15
82. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 0:15
83. Bruno Lima (POR, Onda) 0:15
84. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:15
85. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:15
86. Tesfay Habtemariam (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:15
87. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:15
88. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:16
89. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 0:16
90. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:16
91. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 0:16
92. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:16
93. Jose Aguilar (ESP, Andalucia) 0:16
94. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:16
95. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:16
96. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:16
97. Hendrik Kruger (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:17
98. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:17
99. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:17
100. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:17
101. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:17
102. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:17
103. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:17
104. Dmitriy Mokrov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:17
105. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 0:17
106. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:17
107. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:17
108. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:17
109. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:17
110. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:17
111. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 0:18
112. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:18
113. Alexandr Prishpetnyy (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:18
114. Jani Weldegaber (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:18
115. Stefan Ihlenfeldt (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:18
116. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:18
117. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:18
118. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:19
119. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:19
120. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:19
121. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:19
122. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 0:19
123. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 0:20
124. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:20
125. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:20
126. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 0:20
127. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 0:20
128. Luthando Kaka (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:20
129. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 0:21
130. Hector Aguilar (URU, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:21
131. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:22
132. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:22
133. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:22
134. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:22
135. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 0:22
136. Hilton Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 0:22
137. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 0:23
138. Gregory Panizo (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:23
139. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:23
140. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:24
141. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 0:24
142. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:24
143. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:25
144. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 0:25
145. Oscar Santamaria (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:26
146. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:26
147. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:29
148. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:54
149. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:34
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012
Anzeige