Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

26.08.2012: 10. Etappe , 149.5 km

1. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 3:56:45
2. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 0:00
3. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:00
4. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 0:00
5. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
6. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
7. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
8. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 0:00
9. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:00
10. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
11. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 0:00
12. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:00
13. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
14. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 0:00
15. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
16. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:00
17. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
18. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
19. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 0:00
20. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 0:00
21. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
22. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
23. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
24. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
25. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:00
26. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 0:00
27. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
28. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
29. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
30. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:00
31. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
32. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 0:00
33. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:00
34. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
35. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
36. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:00
37. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:00
38. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:00
39. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
40. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 0:00
41. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:00
42. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:00
43. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:00
44. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
45. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 0:00
46. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
47. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
48. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:00
49. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 0:00
50. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:15
51. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 0:18
52. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 0:20
53. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 0:20
54. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 0:20
55. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:24
56. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:24
57. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 0:24
58. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:24
59. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 0:31
60. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 0:31
61. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:33
62. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:33
63. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:35
64. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:37
65. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:37
66. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:39
67. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 0:43
68. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:43
69. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:43
70. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:43
71. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:43
72. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:50
73. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:50
74. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:50
75. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:50
76. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:50
77. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:50
78. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 0:53
79. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 0:59
80. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:10
81. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:15
82. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 1:21
83. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:28
84. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:28
85. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 1:28
86. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:31
87. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:31
88. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 1:59
89. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 2:17
90. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 2:30
91. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 2:59
92. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 3:45
93. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 3:53
94. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:03
95. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:03
96. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:25
97. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:40
98. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:40
99. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:49
100. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 5:13
101. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 5:13
102. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:13
103. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:13
104. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 5:13
105. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 5:47
106. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 5:47
107. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 5:47
108. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 5:47
109. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 5:47
110. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 5:47
111. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:47
112. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 5:47
113. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 5:51
114. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 5:54
115. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 7:24
116. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 9:30
117. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 9:30
118. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:12
119. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 11:26
120. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 12:03

26.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 41:30:06
2. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:22
3. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:57
4. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 1:15
5. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:39
6. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:57
7. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:12
8. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:26
9. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 3:41
10. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 3:42
11. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:57
12. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:58
13. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 5:13
14. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 5:16
15. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 6:10
16. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 6:16
17. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 6:28
18. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 7:03
19. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 7:18
20. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:20
21. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 8:39
22. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 9:19
23. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 9:23
24. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 10:08
25. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 10:39
26. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 10:53
27. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 11:56
28. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 12:05
29. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 12:58
30. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 15:34
31. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 16:07
32. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 16:20
33. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 16:30
34. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 16:52
35. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 17:42
36. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:57
37. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 18:42
38. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 19:15
39. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:35
40. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 19:41
41. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 22:30
42. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 22:46
43. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 24:30
44. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 24:35
45. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 24:38
46. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 26:09
47. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 28:13
48. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 29:40
49. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 31:28
50. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 31:59
51. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 36:14
52. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 36:54
53. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 37:08
54. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 37:41
55. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 39:21
56. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 44:06
57. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 44:57
58. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 45:58
59. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 47:18
60. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 47:22
61. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 48:49
62. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 49:37
63. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 49:42
64. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 51:16
65. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 54:06
66. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 56:29
67. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 56:33
68. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 56:41
69. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 57:37
70. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 57:44
71. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 57:48
72. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 58:09
73. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 1:02:07
74. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 1:05:31
75. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 1:05:38
76. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 1:06:06
77. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 1:06:13
78. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 1:06:39
79. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:07:18
80. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:08:56
81. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 1:10:54
82. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 1:14:13
83. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:16:01
84. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:16:14
85. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:18:39
86. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:19:27
87. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 1:20:29
88. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 1:20:35
89. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 1:22:57
90. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:23:09
91. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:23:11
92. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 1:23:53
93. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:25:14
94. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:25:21
95. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 1:25:43
96. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:26:27
97. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 1:27:39
98. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:27:50
99. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:28:56
100. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:29:51
101. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:30:12
102. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 1:30:39
103. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:31:01
104. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 1:32:08
105. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 1:32:09
106. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:32:49
107. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:34:39
108. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:34:59
109. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 1:36:37
110. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:38:23
111. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 1:46:42
112. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 1:47:06
113. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 1:49:34
114. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:49:59
115. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:51:51
116. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:52:49
117. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:56:11
118. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:07:39
119. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:08:12
120. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:17:00
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012
Anzeige