Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

23.08.2012: 7. Etappe

1. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 4:32:43
2. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 0:00
3. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
4. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 0:03
5. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:05
6. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 0:05
7. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:07
8. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:07
9. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:07
10. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 0:12
11. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 4:01
12. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
13. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:01
14. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
15. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:01
16. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
17. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 4:01
18. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
19. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 4:01
20. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:01
21. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
22. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
23. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 4:01
24. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 4:01
25. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 4:01
26. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 4:01
27. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
28. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:01
29. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 4:01
30. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 4:01
31. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
32. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:01
33. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 4:01
34. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:01
35. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:01
36. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 4:01
37. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:01
38. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:01
39. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:01
40. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:01
41. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:01
42. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:01
43. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 4:01
44. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:01
45. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:01
46. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:01
47. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 4:01
48. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 4:01
49. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 4:01
50. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 4:01
51. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 4:01
52. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 4:01
53. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 4:01
54. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:01
55. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:01
56. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 4:01
57. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:01
58. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 4:01
59. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 4:01
60. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 4:01
61. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:01
62. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:01
63. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 4:01
64. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 4:01
65. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:01
66. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:01
67. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:01
68. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:01
69. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:01
70. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 4:01
71. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 4:01
72. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:01
73. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 4:01
74. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 4:01
75. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:01
76. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:01
77. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 4:01
78. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:01
79. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:01
80. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:01
81. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 4:01
82. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 4:01
83. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 4:01
84. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:01
85. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 4:01
86. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:01
87. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 4:01
88. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:01
89. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 4:01
90. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 4:01
91. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:01
92. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 4:01
93. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 4:01
94. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 4:01
95. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:01
96. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 4:01
97. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 4:01
98. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:01
99. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:01
100. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 4:01
101. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 4:01
102. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:01
103. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 4:01
104. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:26
105. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:26
106. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 4:26
107. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:26
108. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 4:30
109. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 4:30
110. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 4:30
111. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 4:40
112. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 4:45
113. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 4:45
114. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 4:49
115. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:49
116. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 4:55
117. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 5:15
118. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 9:41
119. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 12:20
120. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 12:20
121. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 12:20
122. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 12:20
123. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 12:20
124. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 12:20

23.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 32:16:10
2. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:12
3. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:38
4. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:45
5. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:51
6. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:57
7. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:04
8. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:16
9. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 1:18
10. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:24
11. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:27
12. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:30
13. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:42
14. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:51
15. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:54
16. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:10
17. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:19
18. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 2:27
19. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 2:36
20. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 2:44
21. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 2:45
22. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:57
23. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:59
24. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 3:14
25. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 4:13
26. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 4:43
27. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:56
28. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:09
29. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 5:40
30. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 5:44
31. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 6:00
32. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 6:39
33. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 6:50
34. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 6:51
35. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 7:02
36. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 7:13
37. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 7:44
38. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 7:53
39. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:39
40. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 8:39
41. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 10:07
42. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 10:12
43. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 10:21
44. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 10:35
45. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 10:51
46. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:23
47. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 12:38
48. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 12:39
49. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 13:12
50. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 14:09
51. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 14:23
52. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 14:45
53. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 15:12
54. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 15:35
55. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 15:55
56. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 18:11
57. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:10
58. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 20:43
59. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 22:38
60. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 23:15
61. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 26:50
62. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 27:21
63. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 27:35
64. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 29:58
65. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 31:02
66. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 31:11
67. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 31:17
68. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 31:19
69. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 32:00
70. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 32:13
71. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 32:27
72. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 33:37
73. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 33:43
74. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 34:28
75. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 35:05
76. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 35:15
77. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 36:13
78. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 36:16
79. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 37:34
80. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 37:53
81. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 38:34
82. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 38:58
83. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 39:53
84. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 42:02
85. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 42:14
86. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 42:25
87. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 43:24
88. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 44:11
89. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 44:27
90. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 47:09
91. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 47:11
92. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 47:25
93. Otavio Bulgareli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 47:40
94. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 47:49
95. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 48:08
96. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 48:23
97. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 48:25
98. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 48:39
99. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 50:13
100. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 50:39
101. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 50:43
102. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 50:54
103. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 50:57
104. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 51:15
105. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 51:19
106. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 51:40
107. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 52:08
108. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 52:28
109. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 53:17
110. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 54:32
111. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 55:00
112. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 58:51
113. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 1:00:11
114. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:03:23
115. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 1:03:45
116. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 1:04:44
117. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 1:07:11
118. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:09:09
119. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:13:28
120. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:15:57
121. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:16:42
122. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 1:18:04
123. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:26:32
124. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:29:03
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012
Anzeige