Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

24.08.2012: 8. Etappe , 154.9 km

1. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:37:43
2. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:26
3. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 0:26
4. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:30
5. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:33
6. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 0:33
7. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:33
8. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:38
9. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:47
10. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:49
11. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:11
12. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:35
13. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:46
14. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:01
15. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 2:10
16. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:17
17. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:17
18. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:17
19. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 2:17
20. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:17
21. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 2:26
22. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:34
23. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 3:21
24. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 3:54
25. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:47
26. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 4:47
27. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 4:47
28. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:47
29. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 4:50
30. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 4:53
31. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 4:53
32. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 4:53
33. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 6:39
34. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 6:59
35. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 6:59
36. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 6:59
37. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 6:59
38. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 6:59
39. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 7:24
40. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 7:28
41. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 7:28
42. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 9:14
43. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 9:18
44. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 9:18
45. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:18
46. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 9:18
47. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:18
48. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 9:22
49. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 9:22
50. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 9:33
51. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 9:53
52. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 11:48
53. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 11:48
54. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 11:51
55. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 11:59
56. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 12:02
57. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 13:24
58. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 13:24
59. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:24
60. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 15:45
61. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 15:47
62. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 15:56
63. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 20:27
64. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 20:51
65. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 20:51
66. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 20:55
67. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 20:55
68. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 22:27
69. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 22:27
70. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 24:36
71. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 24:36
72. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 24:36
73. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 24:36
74. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 24:36
75. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 25:24
76. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 25:24
77. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 26:48
78. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 26:48
79. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 26:48
80. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 26:48
81. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 28:38
82. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 29:32
83. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 29:32
84. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 29:32
85. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 29:32
86. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 36:49
87. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 36:49
88. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 36:49
89. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 36:49
90. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 36:49
91. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 36:49
92. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 36:49
93. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 36:49
94. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 36:49
95. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 36:49
96. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 36:49
97. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 36:49
98. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 36:49
99. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 36:49
100. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 36:49
101. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 36:49
102. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 36:49
103. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 36:49
104. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 36:49
105. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 36:49
106. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 36:49
107. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 36:49
108. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 36:49
109. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 36:49
110. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 36:49
111. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 36:49
112. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 36:49
113. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 36:49
114. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 36:49
115. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 36:49
116. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 36:49
117. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 36:49
118. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 36:49
119. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 36:49
120. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 36:49
121. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 36:49
122. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 36:49
123. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 37:13

24.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. David Blanco (ESP, Efapel Glassdrive) 36:54:34
2. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 0:08
3. Rui Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:24
4. Sérgio Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 0:27
5. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:54
6. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:56
7. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 1:08
8. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:08
9. Daniel Silva (POR, Onda) 1:10
10. Vergílio Santos (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:30
11. David Livramento (POR, Carmim Prio) 2:56
12. Nelson Vitorino (POR, Carmim Prio) 3:06
13. Sérgio Sousa (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 3:17
14. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:55
15. César Fonte (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 4:18
16. Márcio Barbosa (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 4:35
17. Omar Fraile (ESP, Orbea Continental) 5:42
18. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 6:06
19. José Mendes (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 6:29
20. Alejandro Marque (ESP, Carmim Prio) 6:42
21. Hélder Oliveira (POR, Onda) 6:50
22. José Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 7:23
23. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda) 7:26
24. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Onda) 7:45
25. Jordi Simon (ESP, Andalucia) 8:57
26. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 9:15
27. Juan Suarez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 9:20
28. Alexander Rybakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 10:59
29. Marc De Maar (AHO, United Healthcare) 11:22
30. Jason Bakke (RSA, Team Bonitas) 11:29
31. António Amorim (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 11:58
32. Joni Brandão (POR, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 13:06
33. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 13:08
34. Rui Vinhas (POR, Portugal) 13:31
35. Hugo Sancho (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 14:25
36. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel Glassdrive) 15:27
37. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Onda) 16:19
38. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:16
39. Andres Vigil (ESP, Andalucia) 17:16
40. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:48
41. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 18:20
42. João Cabreira (POR, Onda) 18:48
43. Alexey Ribaikin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 20:00
44. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 21:32
45. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 22:18
46. Daliver Ospina (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 22:42
47. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Caja Rural) 23:34
48. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim Prio) 24:55
49. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 26:48
50. Amaro Antunes (POR, Carmim Prio) 30:03
51. Jean Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 33:47
52. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 33:48
53. Kai Reus (NED, United Healthcare) 34:00
54. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 34:07
55. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 36:34
56. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 36:47
57. Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 38:31
58. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare) 38:35
59. Wilson Marentes (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 42:25
60. Pavel Ptashkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 42:40
61. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 44:02
62. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 44:50
63. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 44:53
64. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 45:01
65. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 46:22
66. João Pereira (POR, Carmim Prio) 48:52
67. Reinardt Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 49:17
68. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 50:31
69. Darren Lill (RSA, Team Bonitas) 51:44
70. Jose Luis Roldan (ESP, Andalucia) 52:57
71. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 54:14
72. Duber Quintero (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 54:43
73. Johann Rabie (RSA, Team Bonitas) 54:57
74. Tomás Swift-Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim Prio) 55:55
75. Rafael Silva (POR, Portugal) 58:07
76. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 1:01:18
77. Antonio Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 1:02:13
78. Boy Van Poppel (NED, United Healthcare) 1:03:41
79. Tiago Fiorilli (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:04:02
80. Jay Thomson (RSA, United Healthcare) 1:06:06
81. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic Pinamonhangaba) 1:07:25
82. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 1:08:23
83. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:10:53
84. Bruno Silva (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:11:07
85. Ian Mcleod (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:11:13
86. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 1:12:21
87. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:12:24
88. Luís Afonso (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 1:14:56
89. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:15:06
90. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:15:22
91. Roman Osuna (ESP, Andalucia) 1:16:01
92. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Portugal) 1:18:22
93. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Portugal) 1:18:33
94. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:20:19
95. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 1:20:35
96. Herman Fouche (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:23:17
97. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:23:19
98. Maxim Pokidov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:23:33
99. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:23:57
100. Rafael Reis (POR, Portugal) 1:24:16
101. Meron Rusom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 1:24:29
102. André Mourato (POR, Portugal) 1:24:33
103. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:26:21
104. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 1:27:02
105. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 1:27:23
106. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha) 1:27:48
107. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:28:16
108. Fran Clavijo (ESP, Andalucia) 1:28:36
109. Jason Mccartney (USA, United Healthcare) 1:28:39
110. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmim Prio) 1:30:40
111. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:31:08
112. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH / Castilla e Leon) 1:34:59
113. David Gutierrez (ESP, Onda) 1:36:02
114. António Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 1:36:19
115. Hanco Kachelhoffer (RSA, Team Bonitas) 1:39:31
116. Davide Frattini (ITA, United Healthcare) 1:39:53
117. Igor Merino (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:41:25
118. Bradley White (USA, United Healthcare) 1:44:11
119. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:44:48
120. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:45:17
121. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:52:50
122. João Correia (POR, LA Alumínios Antarte) 2:02:40
123. Vitor Hugo Peña (COL, Colombia - Coldeportes) 2:05:11
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2012
Anzeige