Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

23.08.2012: 3. Etappe , 99.4 km

1. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:14:37
2. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
3. Maxime Le Montagner (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
4. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
7. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
8. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
10. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
11. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
12. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
13. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
14. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
15. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
16. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
17. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
18. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
20. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
21. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
22. Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
24. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
25. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
26. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
27. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
28. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
29. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
30. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
31. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
32. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
33. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
34. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
35. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
36. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
37. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
38. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
39. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
40. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
41. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
42. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
43. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
44. Yohann Gené (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
46. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
47. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
48. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
50. Kévin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
51. Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
52. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
53. David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
54. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
55. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
56. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
57. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
58. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
59. Emmanuel Keo (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
60. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
62. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
63. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
64. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
65. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
66. Gianpaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
67. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
68. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
69. Joost Posthuma (NED, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
70. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
71. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Philippe Legrand (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
73. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
74. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
75. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
77. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
79. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
80. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
82. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
83. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
84. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
85. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
86. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
87. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
88. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
90. Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
91. Christian Patron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
92. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
93. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
94. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
95. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
96. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
97. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
98. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
99. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
100. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
101. Rudy Kowalksi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
102. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
103. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
104. Gaylord Cumont (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:00
105. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
106. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
107. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
108. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
109. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
110. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
111. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
112. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
113. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
114. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
115. Alliaume Leblond (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
116. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
117. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
118. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
119. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
120. Remi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
121. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
122. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
123. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
124. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
125. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
126. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
127. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
128. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
129. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
130. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
131. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
132. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
133. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
134. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
135. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
136. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
137. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
138. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
139. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
140. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
141. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
142. Robert Wagner (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
143. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
144. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
145. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
146. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:01
147. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:01
148. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:01
149. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 5:36
150. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:24
151. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 11:24
152. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 11:24
153. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 11:24
154. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 11:24

23.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:05:04
2. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:08
3. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:11
4. Gaylord Cumont (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:12
5. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:14
6. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:14
7. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:14
8. Lazlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:15
9. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:16
10. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme Marseille) 0:16
11. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:17
12. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
13. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:17
14. Maxime Le Montagner (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:18
15. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:19
16. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
17. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:19
18. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
19. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
20. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
21. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
22. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
23. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
24. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:20
25. Francisco José Ventoso Alberti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
26. Yohann Gené (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
27. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
28. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
29. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
30. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
31. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
32. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
33. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
34. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
35. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
36. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
37. Kévin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
38. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
39. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
40. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
41. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
42. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
43. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
44. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
45. Emmanuel Keo (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
46. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
47. Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
48. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
49. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
50. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
51. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
52. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
53. Jeróme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
54. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
55. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:20
56. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
57. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
58. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
59. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
60. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
61. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
62. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
63. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
64. David Le Lay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
65. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
66. Philippe Legrand (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
67. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
68. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
69. Joost Posthuma (NED, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
70. Robert Wagner (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
71. Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
72. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
73. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
74. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
75. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
76. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
77. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
78. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
79. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:20
80. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
81. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:20
82. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
83. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
84. Christian Patron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
85. Tomasz Olejnik (POL, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
86. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
87. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
88. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
89. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
90. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
91. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
92. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:20
93. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
94. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
95. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
96. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
97. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
98. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
99. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
100. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
101. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
102. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
103. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
104. Gianpaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:20
105. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:20
106. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
107. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
108. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
109. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
110. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
111. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
112. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau - Super U) 0:20
113. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
114. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
115. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:20
116. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
117. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
118. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
119. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
120. Alliaume Leblond (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
121. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
122. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, Auber 93) 0:20
123. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
124. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
125. Jean Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
126. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
127. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
128. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:20
129. Remi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
130. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
131. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
132. Rudy Kowalksi (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
133. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
134. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
135. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
136. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:20
137. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
138. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
139. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:40
140. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 2:20
141. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:20
142. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:19
143. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:19
144. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:37
145. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:09
146. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 10:41
147. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 10:41
148. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:41
149. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:44
150. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 11:44
151. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 11:44
152. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 11:44
153. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 12:01
154. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 19:02
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2012
Anzeige