Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.08.2012: 4. Etappe , 90.0 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 2:02:35
2. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:00
3. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
6. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
7. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
8. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Tom Rr Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:00
10. Andre Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
11. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
12. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
13. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
14. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
15. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
16. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
17. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
18. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
19. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
22. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
23. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
24. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
25. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
26. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
27. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
28. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
29. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
30. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
31. Lieuwe Tt Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
35. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Nicola Boem (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
37. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 0:00
39. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
41. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Thomas Frei (SUI, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
43. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
45. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:00
46. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
47. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
49. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
50. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:00
51. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
52. Scully Tomas (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
53. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
54. Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
55. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
56. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Michal Rr Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:00
58. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
59. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
60. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
61. Rasmus Sterebo (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:00
62. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
63. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
64. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
65. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:00
67. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
68. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:00
69. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
70. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Denmark) 0:00
71. Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
72. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
73. Sebastian Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
74. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
75. Kristian Haugaard (DEN, Denmark) 0:00
76. Jacek Morajko (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
78. Florian Senechal (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:00
79. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:00
80. Lasse Bøchman (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:20
81. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
82. Søren Pugdahl Pedersen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 0:20
83. Simon Eiby (DEN, Denmark) 0:20
84. Mads Meyer (DEN, Denmark) 0:20
85. Casper Degn Larsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 0:20
86. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:20
87. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:20
88. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:20
89. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:20
90. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
91. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:20
92. Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:20
93. Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 0:20
94. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:20
95. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 0:20
96. Morten Høberg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:20
97. Michael Rasmussen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:20
98. Morten Øllegaard (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:20
99. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:37
100. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:52
101. Damsbo Magnus Lund (DEN, Denmark) 0:53
102. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:56
103. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:56
104. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:56
105. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:56
106. Viktor Manokov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:56
107. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:29
108. Kasper Schjønnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 1:41
109. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 1:41
110. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:52
111. Kasper Linde Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 2:52
112. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 2:52
113. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:52
114. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:52
115. Christian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 2:52
116. Frederik Thalund Jensen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 2:52
117. Alexander Mørk (DEN, Denmark) 2:52
118. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:57
119. Andrea De Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:58
120. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:57
121. Mathias Gade Jacobsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 4:27
122. Christian Jersild Jensen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 4:27
123. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 4:27
124. Michael Reihs (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 4:27
125. Jesper Mørkøv (DEN, Denmark) 4:27
126. Rasmus Quaade (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 8:40
127. Casper Folsach (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 8:40

25.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 16:52:54
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:01
3. Andre Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:03
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
5. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
6. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:10
7. Nicola Boem (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:10
8. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:10
9. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:10
10. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
11. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
12. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
13. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:13
14. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:13
15. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:19
16. Lieuwe Tt Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
17. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:21
18. Tom Rr Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:23
19. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:23
20. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:23
21. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:23
22. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
23. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:23
24. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
25. Thomas Frei (SUI, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:23
26. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
27. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:23
28. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:23
29. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:23
30. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:23
31. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
32. Kristian Haugaard (DEN, Denmark) 0:23
33. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:23
34. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:23
35. Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:23
36. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:30
37. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:30
38. Florian Senechal (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:30
39. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:30
40. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
41. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:39
42. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:39
43. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:39
44. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 0:39
45. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:44
46. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:48
47. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:49
48. Lasse Bøchman (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:50
49. Michal Rr Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 1:11
50. Jacek Morajko (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:11
51. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:24
52. Michael Rasmussen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 1:31
53. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:31
54. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:18
55. Rasmus Sterebo (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 2:22
56. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, RusVelo) 2:48
57. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Denmark) 3:07
58. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 3:15
59. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:33
60. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 4:09
61. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 4:13
62. Søren Pugdahl Pedersen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 4:20
63. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:26
64. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:32
65. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:32
66. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:32
67. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:32
68. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:32
69. Morten Øllegaard (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 4:36
70. Mads Meyer (DEN, Denmark) 4:36
71. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:52
72. Casper Degn Larsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 4:52
73. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:28
74. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:32
75. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone) 5:36
76. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:36
77. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:03
78. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 8:12
79. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 8:23
80. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:58
81. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:14
82. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:28
83. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:50
84. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 9:59
85. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:59
86. Michael Reihs (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 10:03
87. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:04
88. Simon Eiby (DEN, Denmark) 10:08
89. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:37
90. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 11:06
91. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:19
92. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 11:53
93. Viktor Manokov (RUS, RusVelo) 12:06
94. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 12:41
95. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 13:09
96. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:47
97. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 14:38
98. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 15:25
99. Kasper Linde Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 15:45
100. Jesper Mørkøv (DEN, Denmark) 15:54
101. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:10
102. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Sky Procycling) 16:18
103. Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 17:07
104. Scully Tomas (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 17:07
105. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:10
106. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:16
107. Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo) 17:27
108. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 17:27
109. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 18:03
110. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 18:14
111. Christian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 19:18
112. Frederik Thalund Jensen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 19:41
113. Sebastian Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 21:03
114. Alexander Mørk (DEN, Denmark) 21:27
115. Andrea De Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 21:43
116. Damsbo Magnus Lund (DEN, Denmark) 21:56
117. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 22:42
118. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 23:55
119. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 24:53
120. Kasper Schjønnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 26:41
121. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 27:39
122. Morten Høberg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 30:09
123. Mathias Gade Jacobsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 31:06
124. Christian Jersild Jensen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 32:04
125. Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 33:32
126. Rasmus Quaade (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 33:40
127. Casper Folsach (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 41:43
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2012
Anzeige