Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:41:47
2. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
3. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:14
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:24
5. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:25
6. Andre Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:27
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:31
8. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:35
9. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:38
10. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:41
11. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
12. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:47
13. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:47
14. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:48
15. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:49
16. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:50
17. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:51
18. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:54
19. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 0:55
20. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 0:59
21. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:00
22. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:08
23. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:10
24. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:13
25. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 1:15
26. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 1:18
27. Kristian Haugaard (DEN, Denmark) 1:19
28. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:20
29. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 1:22
30. Thomas Frei (SUI, Christina Watches - Onfone) 1:25
31. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27
32. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:30
33. Florian Senechal (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 1:32
34. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:34
35. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
36. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:39
37. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
38. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:40
39. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:40
40. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:51
41. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:06
42. Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 2:06
43. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 2:17
44. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 2:22
45. Jacek Morajko (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:24
46. Lasse Bøchman (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 2:38
47. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:42
48. Rasmus Sterebo (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 3:15
49. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:22
50. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:27
51. Michael Rasmussen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 3:30
52. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 3:31
53. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 4:01
54. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:17
55. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 4:28
56. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 4:46
57. Mathias Lisson (DEN, Denmark) 4:58
58. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 5:10
59. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:12
60. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 5:21
61. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:35
62. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:37
63. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:43
64. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:43
65. Mads Meyer (DEN, Denmark) 6:16
66. Morten Øllegaard (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 6:28
67. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 6:40
68. Casper Degn Larsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 6:42
69. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:43
70. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:46
71. Søren Pugdahl Pedersen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 7:44
72. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:07
73. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone) 8:16
74. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:34
75. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 9:34
76. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:35
77. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 10:28
78. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:28
79. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:33
80. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:10
81. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:13
82. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 11:18
83. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 11:55
84. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:01
85. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 12:05
86. Simon Eiby (DEN, Denmark) 12:07
87. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:20
88. Michael Reihs (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 12:58
89. Viktor Manokov (RUS, RusVelo) 13:20
90. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 13:34
91. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:40
92. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quickstep) 15:36
93. Jacob Nielsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 16:23
94. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 18:07
95. Scully Tomas (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 18:08
96. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 18:13
97. Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 18:22
98. Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo) 18:57
99. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 19:08
100. Kasper Linde Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 19:08
101. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Sky Procycling) 19:19
102. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:32
103. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 19:39
104. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:07
105. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 21:02
106. Jesper Mørkøv (DEN, Denmark) 21:03
107. Sebastian Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 21:41
108. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:05
109. Frederik Thalund Jensen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 23:06
110. Alexander Mørk (DEN, Denmark) 23:27
111. Christian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 23:53
112. Andrea De Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 25:13
113. Damsbo Magnus Lund (DEN, Denmark) 25:15
114. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 26:16
115. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 28:19
116. Kasper Schjønnemann (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 30:10
117. Christian Ranneries (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 31:33
118. Morten Høberg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 33:37
119. Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 34:56
120. Christian Jersild Jensen (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 35:00
121. Mathias Gade Jacobsen (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO) 35:09
122. Rasmus Quaade (DEN, Blue Water Cycling) 36:56
123. Casper Folsach (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 42:58
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2012
Anzeige