Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of China (CHN), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

13.09.2012: 6. Etappe , 90.4 km

1. Tyler Magner (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 1:54:56
2. Jack Beckinsale (AUS, Australia) 0:00
3. Maksym Vasilyev (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:00
4. Dmytro Volovod (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:00
5. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
6. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
7. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
8. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
9. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
10. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
12. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Leonid Krasnov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
14. Daniel Henggeler (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
15. Meiyin Wang (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:00
16. Tanner Putt (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
17. Oscar Clark (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
18. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
19. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
20. Anton Samokhvalov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
21. Marcel Ternovsek (SLO, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
23. Anuar Manan (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Fuyu Li (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:00
25. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
26. Ho Ting Kwok (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:00
27. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Oleksandr Martynenko (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:00
30. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
32. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
33. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 0:00
34. Shih Hsin Hsiao (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
36. King Wai Cheung (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:00
37. Ben Hill (AUS, Australia) 0:00
38. Yilin Liu (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:00
39. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 0:00
40. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
42. King Lok Cheung (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:00
43. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
44. Michael Rasmussen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
45. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Sergiu Cioban (MDA, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
48. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 0:00
49. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:00
50. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
51. Roman Osuna Montes (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
52. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
53. Vitaliy Popkov (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:00
54. Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
55. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Chang Ying Hsieh (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
58. Alder Martz (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
59. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
60. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
61. Daniel Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
62. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
63. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
64. Weisong Tong (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
65. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
66. Andi Bajc (SLO, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 0:00
67. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Denys Karnulin (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:00
69. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
70. Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
71. Volodymyr Zagorodniy (UKR, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 0:00
72. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:00
74. Pengfei Qi (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
75. Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 0:00
76. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Australia) 0:00
77. Chia Chun Chen (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 0:00
79. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
80. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Tusnad Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:00
82. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:00
84. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
85. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
86. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 0:00
87. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 0:00
89. Alexander Khatuntsev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
90. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
91. Chien-Liang Chen (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Roman Semyonov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
93. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
94. Zhangan Liu (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:00
95. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
96. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Joseph Lewis (AUS, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
98. Hamed Pasbankhajeh (IRI, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 0:00
99. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:00
100. Fatih Harmanci (TUR, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 0:00
101. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
102. Abdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
103. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
104. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
105. Tom Vermeer (NED, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
106. Kam-Po Wong (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:00
107. Jiong Wang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
108. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 0:00
109. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
110. Ying Hon Yeung (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:00
111. Yan Dong Xing (CHN, Max Success Sports) 0:00
112. Marek Canecky (SVK, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 0:00
113. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (AUS, Australia) 0:00
115. Gabor Kasa (SRB, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 0:00
116. Blair Turner (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
117. Joe Eldridge (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
118. Ivan Kovalev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:15
119. David Edwards (AUS, Australia) 0:18
120. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:18
121. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:38

13.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 11:39:20
2. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:01
3. Michael Rasmussen (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:02
4. Daniel Foder (DEN, Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:02
5. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:13
6. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:14
7. Jenning Huizenga (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:16
8. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:17
9. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:17
10. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:17
11. Marc Goos (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 0:17
12. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:24
13. Roman Semyonov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:25
14. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:26
15. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:26
16. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:26
17. Abdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:26
18. Leonid Krasnov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:33
19. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
20. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
21. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
22. Maksym Vasilyev (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:36
23. Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:38
24. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
25. Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:39
26. Meiyin Wang (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:40
27. Denys Karnulin (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:40
28. Vitaliy Popkov (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 0:40
29. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:41
30. Tyler Magner (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:42
31. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:49
32. Fuyu Li (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:49
33. Yilin Liu (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:49
34. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 0:49
35. Jose Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia) 0:51
36. Ho Ting Kwok (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:54
37. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:56
38. King Lok Cheung (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:56
39. Kam-Po Wong (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 0:56
40. Ben Hill (AUS, Australia) 0:57
41. Roman Osuna Montes (ESP, Andalucia) 0:57
42. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Andalucia) 0:57
43. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia) 0:57
44. Joseph Lewis (AUS, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:59
45. Oscar Clark (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:59
46. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia) 0:59
47. Marcel Ternovsek (SLO, Tusnad Cycling Team) 1:03
48. Sergiu Cioban (MDA, Tusnad Cycling Team) 1:03
49. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 1:09
50. Tom Vermeer (NED, Nutrixxion Abus) 1:09
51. Dirk Müller (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 1:09
52. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:15
53. Alexandr Braico (MDA, Tusnad Cycling Team) 1:15
54. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Tusnad Cycling Team) 1:15
55. Andi Bajc (SLO, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 1:19
56. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (AUS, Australia) 1:19
57. Marek Canecky (SVK, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 1:21
58. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:23
59. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 1:25
60. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 1:25
61. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 1:25
62. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 1:42
63. Tanner Putt (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 1:48
64. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:51
65. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 1:53
66. Volodymyr Starchyk (UKR, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 1:54
67. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:54
68. Volodymyr Zagorodniy (UKR, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 1:54
69. Hamed Pasbankhajeh (IRI, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 1:54
70. Yan Dong Xing (CHN, Max Success Sports) 2:02
71. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 2:14
72. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 2:16
73. Alexander Khatuntsev (RUS, RusVelo) 3:47
74. Anton Samokhvalov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:48
75. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 13:40
76. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 13:47
77. Zhangan Liu (CHN, China Hope Star Team) 14:07
78. King Wai Cheung (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 14:14
79. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Christina Watches - Onfone) 14:27
80. Alexander Serebryakov (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 14:35
81. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia) 14:42
82. Jiong Wang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 15:00
83. Chang Ying Hsieh (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 15:05
84. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 15:07
85. Dmytro Volovod (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 15:14
86. Oleksandr Martynenko (UKR, ISD - Lampre Continental) 15:14
87. Ying Hon Yeung (HKG, China Hong Kong Team) 15:28
88. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 15:35
89. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Tusnad Cycling Team) 15:37
90. Jack Beckinsale (AUS, Australia) 15:46
91. Ivan Stevic (SRB, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 15:55
92. Fatih Harmanci (TUR, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 15:55
93. Gabor Kasa (SRB, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 15:55
94. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 15:58
95. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 15:59
96. Daniel Henggeler (SUI, Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 15:59
97. Alder Martz (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 16:04
98. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 16:15
99. Pengfei Qi (CHN, Max Success Sports) 16:16
100. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports) 16:16
101. Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 16:19
102. Blair Turner (USA, BMC-Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 16:22
103. David Edwards (AUS, Australia) 16:45
104. Joe Eldridge (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 16:45
105. Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI, Uzbekistan Suren Team) 16:48
106. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 16:50
107. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Salcano-Arnavutkoy) 16:51
108. Weisong Tong (CHN, Max Success Sports) 17:12
109. Shih Hsin Hsiao (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 17:17
110. Chien-Liang Chen (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 17:17
111. Chia Chun Chen (TPE, Action Cycling Team) 17:17
112. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:21
113. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Australia) 17:22
114. Sebastian Körber (GER, Nutrixxion Abus) 17:46
115. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:57
116. Shinpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 17:59
117. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 18:25
118. Anuar Manan (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 20:00
119. Ivan Kovalev (RUS, RusVelo) 20:07
120. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 26:39
121. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 27:37
�bersicht Tour of China (CHN), 2012
Anzeige