Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

27.09.2012: 1. Etappe , 165.8 km

1. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:44:22
2. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:00
3. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
6. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
7. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
9. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:39
10. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:39
11. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:39
12. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
13. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:39
14. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
15. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:39
16. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 0:39
17. Roy Jans (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:39
18. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:39
19. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:39
20. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:39
21. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:39
22. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:39
23. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
24. Pierre Drancourt (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:39
25. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:39
26. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:39
27. Wouter Wippert (FRA, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:39
28. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
29. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:39
30. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:39
31. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:39
32. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:39
33. Maxime Renault (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:39
34. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:39
35. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:39
36. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
37. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:39
38. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
39. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
40. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:39
41. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:39
42. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:39
43. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:39
44. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:39
45. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:39
46. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:39
47. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:39
48. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:39
49. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:39
50. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:39
51. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:39
52. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:39
53. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:39
54. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:39
55. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:39
56. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:39
57. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:39
58. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:39
59. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:39
60. Sébastien Minart (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
61. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
62. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:39
63. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
64. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:39
65. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
66. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:39
67. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:39
68. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:39
69. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:39
70. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:39
71. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:39
72. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:23
73. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:23
74. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 1:57
75. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:38
76. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:00
77. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:00
78. Sebastian Stamegna (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:00
79. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:00
80. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:00
81. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:00
82. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:00
83. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:00
84. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 9:00
85. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:00
86. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 9:00
87. Christian Patron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:00
88. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 9:00
89. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:00
90. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:00
91. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:00
92. Rob Ruigh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:00
93. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 9:00
94. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:00
95. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:00
96. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:00
97. Jerome Kerf (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 9:00
98. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 9:00
99. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:00
100. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:00
101. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:00
102. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:00
103. Niels Wytinck (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:00
104. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:00
105. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos - Shimano) 9:00
106. Julien Deschesne (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 9:00
107. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:00
108. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:00
109. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:00
110. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:00
111. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:00
112. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:00
113. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 9:00
114. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:00
115. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:00
116. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 9:00
117. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:00
118. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:00
119. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:00
120. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:00
121. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:00
122. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:00
123. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:00
124. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:00
125. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:00
126. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:00
127. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:00
128. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:00
129. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:00
130. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:00
131. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:00
132. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:00
133. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:00
134. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:00
135. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:00
136. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:00
137. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Argos - Shimano) 9:00
138. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:00
139. Ronan Mc Laughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:00
140. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:00
141. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:00
142. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:00
143. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 9:00
144. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:00
145. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 9:00
146. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:00
147. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:12
148. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:12
149. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:12
150. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:12
151. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:12
152. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:12
153. Kjell Van Driessche (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:12
154. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:12
155. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:12
156. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:12
157. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 15:12
158. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:12
159. Boris Vallee (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:12
160. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:12
161. Quentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:12
162. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:12
163. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 15:12
164. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:12
165. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:12
166. Umberto Nardecchia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:12
167. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:12
168. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:12
169. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 15:12
170. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 15:12
171. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 15:12
172. Giuseppe Rufo (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:12
173. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:12
174. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:12
175. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:12
176. Thomas Scully (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 15:12
177. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 15:12
178. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:12
179. Serge Dewortelaer (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:12
180. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:12
181. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:12
182. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:12
183. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:12
184. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:12
185. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:12
186. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:12
187. Sam Bennett (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 15:12

27.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:44:07
2. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:09
3. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
4. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:13
5. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:15
6. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:15
7. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
8. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:15
9. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:51
10. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:52
11. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:53
12. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:53
13. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:54
14. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:54
15. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:54
16. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
17. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:54
18. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:54
19. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:54
20. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 0:54
21. Roy Jans (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:54
22. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:54
23. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:54
24. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:54
25. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:54
26. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:54
27. Pierre Drancourt (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:54
28. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:54
29. Wouter Wippert (FRA, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:54
30. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
31. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:54
32. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:54
33. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:54
34. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:54
35. Maxime Renault (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:54
36. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
37. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:54
38. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
39. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:54
40. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
41. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:54
42. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
43. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:54
44. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:54
45. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:54
46. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:54
47. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:54
48. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:54
49. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:54
50. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:54
51. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:54
52. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:54
53. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:54
54. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:54
55. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:54
56. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:54
57. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:54
58. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
59. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:54
60. Sébastien Minart (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
61. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
62. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:54
63. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
64. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:54
65. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
66. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:54
67. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:54
68. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
69. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
70. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:54
71. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:54
72. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:38
73. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:38
74. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 2:12
75. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:53
76. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:12
77. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:15
78. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
79. Sebastian Stamegna (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:15
80. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:15
81. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:15
82. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:15
83. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:15
84. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:15
85. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 9:15
86. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:15
87. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 9:15
88. Christian Patron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:15
89. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 9:15
90. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:15
91. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:15
92. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:15
93. Rob Ruigh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
94. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 9:15
95. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
96. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:15
97. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
98. Jerome Kerf (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 9:15
99. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 9:15
100. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:15
101. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:15
102. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:15
103. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:15
104. Niels Wytinck (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:15
105. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:15
106. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos - Shimano) 9:15
107. Julien Deschesne (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 9:15
108. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:15
109. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:15
110. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:15
111. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:15
112. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:15
113. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:15
114. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 9:15
115. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:15
116. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:15
117. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 9:15
118. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:15
119. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:15
120. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:15
121. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:15
122. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:15
123. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:15
124. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:15
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:15
126. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:15
127. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:15
128. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:15
129. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:15
130. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:15
131. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:15
132. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:15
133. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:15
134. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:15
135. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 9:15
136. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:15
137. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:15
138. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Argos - Shimano) 9:15
139. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:15
140. Ronan Mc Laughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 9:15
141. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:15
142. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:15
143. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:15
144. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 9:15
145. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 9:15
146. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:15
147. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:27
148. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:27
149. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:27
150. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:27
151. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:27
152. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:27
153. Kjell Van Driessche (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:27
154. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:27
155. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:27
156. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:27
157. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 15:27
158. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:27
159. Boris Vallee (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:27
160. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:27
161. Quentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:27
162. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:27
163. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 15:27
164. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:27
165. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:27
166. Umberto Nardecchia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:27
167. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:27
168. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:27
169. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 15:27
170. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 15:27
171. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 15:27
172. Giuseppe Rufo (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:27
173. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:27
174. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:27
175. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:27
176. Thomas Scully (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 15:27
177. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 15:27
178. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 15:27
179. Serge Dewortelaer (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:27
180. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:27
181. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:27
182. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:27
183. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:27
184. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:27
185. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:27
186. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:27
187. Sam Bennett (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 15:27
�bersicht Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2012
Anzeige