Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

29.09.2012: 3. Etappe , 173.7 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 4:09:35
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
3. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
4. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
7. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:00
8. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
9. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
10. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:00
11. Roy Jans (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
12. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
13. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
14. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
15. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
16. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
17. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
18. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
20. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
21. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
22. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
23. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
24. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
25. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 0:00
26. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 0:00
27. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
30. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
31. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
32. Boris Vallee (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 0:00
33. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
34. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
37. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
39. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
40. Julien Deschesne (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 0:00
41. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
42. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:00
43. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
44. Wouter Wippert (FRA, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
45. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
46. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
48. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:00
49. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
51. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
52. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:00
53. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
54. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
55. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
56. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
57. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
60. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:00
61. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
63. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:00
64. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
65. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
67. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
68. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 0:00
69. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
70. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
71. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
72. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 0:00
74. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
75. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
77. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
79. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:00
80. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
81. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
82. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
83. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
84. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
85. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
86. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
87. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
88. Quentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 0:00
89. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:00
90. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
91. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
92. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
93. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
94. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
95. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
96. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
97. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
99. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
100. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
101. Sébastien Minart (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
102. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
103. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
104. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
105. Thomas Scully (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
106. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
107. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
108. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
109. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
111. Maxime Renault (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
112. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
114. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
115. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
116. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
117. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
118. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
119. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
120. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
121. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:00
122. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
123. Rob Ruigh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
125. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
126. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
127. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
128. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
129. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
130. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
131. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
132. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
133. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
134. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:31
135. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:45
136. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:04
137. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:08
138. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 1:08
139. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:11
140. Kjell Van Driessche (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:11
141. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:30
142. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:30
143. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 1:30
144. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:30
145. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:08
146. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:26
147. Umberto Nardecchia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:26
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:26
149. Sebastian Stamegna (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:26
150. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 2:26
151. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:26
152. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:26
153. Ronan Mc Laughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 2:26
154. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 2:26
155. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:26
156. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:26
157. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
158. Jerome Kerf (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 2:26
159. Pierre Drancourt (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:27
160. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:01
161. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 3:35
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Argos - Shimano) 3:39
163. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:39
164. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:39
165. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:39
166. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:39
167. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 4:42
168. Serge Dewortelaer (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 4:42
169. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:42
170. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:42
171. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:42
172. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 4:42

29.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:07:29
2. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
3. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:13
4. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:17
5. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:28
6. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:46
7. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:51
8. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:53
9. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:55
10. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:55
11. Jasper Hamelink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
12. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
13. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
14. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:57
15. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:57
16. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
17. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:58
18. Roy Jans (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:58
19. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:58
20. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 0:58
21. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:58
22. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
23. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:58
24. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
25. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:58
26. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
27. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 0:58
28. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:58
29. Wouter Wippert (FRA, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:58
30. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:58
31. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:58
32. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:58
33. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:58
34. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:58
35. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 0:58
36. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:58
37. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:58
38. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:58
39. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:58
40. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:58
41. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:58
42. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:58
43. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:58
44. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:58
45. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:58
46. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:58
47. Sébastien Minart (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
48. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:58
49. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:22
50. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:28
51. Pierre Drancourt (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:23
52. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:04
53. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:15
54. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:54
55. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 8:54
56. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, An Post - Sean Kelly) 8:54
57. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:54
58. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:54
59. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 8:54
60. Maxime Renault (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:54
61. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:54
62. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:54
63. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:54
64. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
65. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
66. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 8:59
67. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:17
68. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:18
69. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:19
70. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 9:19
71. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:19
72. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:19
73. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 9:19
74. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:19
75. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 9:19
76. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:19
77. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:19
78. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:19
79. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 9:19
80. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:19
81. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 9:19
82. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:19
83. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:19
84. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:19
85. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:19
86. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:19
87. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:19
88. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:19
89. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 9:19
90. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 9:19
91. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:19
92. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:19
93. Rob Ruigh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:19
94. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos - Shimano) 9:19
95. Denis Flahaut (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:43
96. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:43
97. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:43
98. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:41
99. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:49
100. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:20
101. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:20
102. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:20
103. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 11:45
104. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 12:26
105. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 12:58
106. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:22
107. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Lotto Belisol Team) 13:36
108. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:36
109. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 14:39
110. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 14:54
111. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 15:31
112. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:31
113. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 15:31
114. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:31
115. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 15:31
116. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:31
117. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:31
118. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:31
119. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:31
120. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 15:31
121. Mathieu Teychenne (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:31
122. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:31
123. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 15:31
124. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:31
125. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:31
126. Thomas Scully (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 15:55
127. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:02
128. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 16:42
129. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:11
130. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:12
131. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:15
132. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - QuickStep) 17:15
133. Julien Deschesne (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 17:15
134. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 17:15
135. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:15
136. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:15
137. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:15
138. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 17:15
139. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 17:15
140. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 17:15
141. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 17:15
142. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 17:15
143. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:15
144. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:15
145. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:15
146. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:15
147. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:15
148. Loic Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 17:59
149. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 18:31
150. Sebastian Stamegna (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 19:38
151. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:41
152. Jerome Kerf (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 19:41
153. Ronan Mc Laughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 19:41
154. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 20:30
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Argos - Shimano) 20:54
156. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 21:05
157. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:57
158. Boris Vallee (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 23:27
159. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 23:27
160. Quentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 23:27
161. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 23:27
162. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 23:27
163. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 23:27
164. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 24:31
165. Kjell Van Driessche (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 24:38
166. Umberto Nardecchia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 25:53
167. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge Cycling Team) 25:53
168. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda\'s) 25:53
169. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 25:53
170. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:06
171. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 27:06
172. Serge Dewortelaer (BEL, Idemasport - Biowanze) 28:09
�bersicht Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2012
Anzeige