Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2013, Kategorie: PRO

22.01.2013: 1. Etappe , 135.0 km

1. Andre Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 3:35:24
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco) 0:00
4. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana) 0:00
5. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
6. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
7. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
10. Zakkary Dempster (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
11. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
12. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
13. Antony Giacoppo (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
14. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
15. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco) 0:00
16. Daryl Impey (RSA, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:00
17. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
18. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
19. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
20. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
22. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
23. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
24. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
25. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
26. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
27. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
28. Simon Clarke (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:00
29. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
30. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
31. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
32. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
33. Simon Gerrans (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:00
34. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco) 0:00
36. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC) 0:00
37. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
38. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
39. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
40. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
41. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
42. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
43. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
44. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC) 0:00
46. Jermoe Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
47. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
48. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
49. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
50. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar) 0:00
51. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
52. Jussi Veikkanen (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
53. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
55. Jose Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
56. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
57. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:00
58. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco) 0:00
59. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
60. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
62. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
63. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
64. Calvin Watson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
65. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
66. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar) 0:00
67. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
68. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
70. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC) 0:00
71. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
72. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC) 0:00
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
75. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:00
76. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC) 0:00
77. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
78. Damien Howson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:00
79. Timothy Duggan (USA, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
80. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
82. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
83. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
84. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:00
85. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
86. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack Leopard) 0:00
87. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC) 0:00
88. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
89. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
90. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
91. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco) 0:00
92. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:16
93. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:20
94. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:27
95. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:33
96. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:37
97. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:43
98. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:59
99. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco) 1:02
100. Jens Mouris (NED, ORICA GreenEdge) 1:17
101. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:19
102. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:19
103. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco) 1:19
104. Jose Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar) 1:19
105. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 1:19
106. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana) 1:19
107. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar) 1:19
108. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 1:19
109. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 1:19
110. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:19
111. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 1:19
112. Luke Durbridge (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 1:19
113. Brian Vandborg (DNK, Cannondale) 1:19
114. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
115. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 2:49
116. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:49
117. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana) 2:49
118. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:49
119. William Clarke (AUS, Argos-Shimano) 2:49
120. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:49
121. Gédiminas Bagdonas (LIT, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
122. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:49
123. Marthin Kohler (SUI, BMC) 2:49
124. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 4:04
125. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
126. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:21
127. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 5:18
128. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana) 5:18
129. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:18
130. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 5:18
131. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 5:18
132. Jordan Kerby (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 5:18

22.01.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Andre Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 3:35:14
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
3. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco) 0:06
4. Simon Gerrans (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:07
5. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC) 0:07
6. Jerome Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:08
7. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:08
8. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana) 0:09
9. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar) 0:09
10. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
11. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
12. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
14. Zakkery Dempster (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:10
15. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
16. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
17. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:10
18. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
19. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco) 0:10
20. Daryl Impey (RSA, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:10
21. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:10
22. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:10
23. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
24. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
25. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:10
26. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:10
27. G Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
28. Maxim Iglinsky (KAZ, Astana) 0:10
29. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
30. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
31. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
32. Simon Clarke (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:10
33. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:10
34. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar) 0:10
35. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:10
36. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
37. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
38. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco) 0:10
39. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC) 0:10
40. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
41. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana) 0:10
42. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
43. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
44. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:10
45. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack Leopard) 0:10
46. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
47. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:10
48. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (FRA, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
49. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
50. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:10
51. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar) 0:10
52. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
53. Jussi Veikkanen (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
54. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
55. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
56. Jose Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar) 0:10
57. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
58. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:10
59. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco) 0:10
60. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 0:10
61. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
62. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:10
63. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
64. Calvin Watson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:10
65. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
66. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar) 0:10
67. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
68. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
69. Adam Phelan (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:10
70. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC) 0:10
71. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
72. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Radioshack Leopard) 0:10
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC) 0:10
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
75. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 0:10
76. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC) 0:10
77. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
78. Damien Howson (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 0:10
79. Timothy Duggan (USA, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
80. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
81. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
82. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
83. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:10
84. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana) 0:10
85. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
86. Jens Voigt (GER, Radioshack Leopard) 0:10
87. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC) 0:10
88. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
89. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
90. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
91. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco) 0:10
92. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:26
93. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 0:30
94. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:37
95. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
96. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:47
97. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:53
98. Matthew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:09
99. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco) 1:12
100. Jens Mouris (NED, ORICA GreenEdge) 1:27
101. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:29
102. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:29
103. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco) 1:29
104. Jose Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar) 1:29
105. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack Leopard) 1:29
106. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana) 1:29
107. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar) 1:29
108. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 1:29
109. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 1:29
110. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:29
111. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 1:29
112. Luke Durbridge (AUS, ORICA GreenEdge) 1:29
113. Brian Vandborg (DNK, Cannondale) 1:29
114. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:51
115. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 2:59
116. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:59
117. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana) 2:59
118. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:59
119. William Clarke (AUS, Argos-Shimano) 2:59
120. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:59
121. Gédiminas Bagdonas (LIT, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:59
122. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:59
123. Marthin Kohler (SUI, BMC) 2:59
124. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 4:14
125. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:14
126. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:31
127. Alan Marangoni (AUS, UNI SA - Australia) 5:22
128. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Cannondale) 5:28
129. Olivier Kaisen (ITA, Astana) 5:28
130. Frantisek Rabon (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:28
131. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step) 5:28
132. Jordan Kerby (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 5:28
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2013
Anzeige