Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.02.2013: 6. Etappe , 116.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:24:31
2. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:00
8. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
10. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
12. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
13. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
14. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
16. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
17. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
18. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
20. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
21. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Japan) 0:00
22. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
23. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
24. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
25. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Japan) 0:00
26. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
28. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:00
29. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
30. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
31. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:00
32. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
36. Soupe Geoffrey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
37. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 0:00
38. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Japan) 0:00
39. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
41. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
42. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
43. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:00
45. Gregory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
46. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
48. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
49. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
50. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
51. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
53. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
55. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
56. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
57. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
58. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
60. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
61. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
62. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
63. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
64. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
65. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
66. Fumeaux Jonathan (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
67. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
71. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
72. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
73. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
75. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
76. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
77. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
78. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
79. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
80. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
81. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
82. Nelson Santos Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
83. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
86. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Japan) 0:00
87. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
88. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:14
89. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:16
90. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:19
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:24
92. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
93. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
94. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
95. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
96. Chun Kai Feng (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
97. Marco Bandiera (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:30
98. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:30
99. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
100. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
101. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
102. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:30
103. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:30
104. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:33
105. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:33
106. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan) 0:33
107. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:40
108. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:42
109. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:42
110. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:42
111. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:42
112. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:47
113. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 0:47
114. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:51
115. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
116. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:45
117. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:55
118. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:03
119. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:03
120. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:20
121. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:24
122. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:24
123. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
124. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
125. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:24
126. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
127. Huffman Evan (USA, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
128. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:24
129. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:24
130. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:24
131. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:24
132. Steve Chainel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:24
133. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:37
134. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:27

08.02.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:55:20
2. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
3. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
4. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
5. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:32
6. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
7. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:39
9. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:40
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:40
11. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:45
12. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:45
13. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:46
14. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:48
15. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:50
16. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:50
17. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:50
18. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:57
19. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:58
20. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:58
21. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:58
22. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:59
23. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:59
24. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:01
25. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:01
26. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:03
27. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:03
28. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
29. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:05
30. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:07
31. Markel Irizar (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:07
32. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:08
33. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 1:08
34. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:12
35. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:19
36. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 1:23
37. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:23
38. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:26
39. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
40. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:39
41. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:46
42. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:48
43. Gregory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
44. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:01
45. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:10
46. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:12
47. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:20
48. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:21
49. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:35
50. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:39
51. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:39
52. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 2:44
53. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:45
54. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:00
55. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:08
56. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 3:17
57. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:20
58. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 3:42
59. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:43
60. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:31
61. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 4:38
62. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:21
63. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:25
64. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 5:31
65. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:06
66. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:32
67. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:18
68. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:25
69. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:01
70. Steve Chainel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 11:49
71. Soupe Geoffrey (FRA, FDJ) 17:00
72. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:07
73. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:09
74. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:12
75. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:13
76. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:13
77. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 17:14
78. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:16
79. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 17:20
80. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 17:26
81. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:36
82. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:36
83. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:55
84. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:59
85. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:00
86. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 18:02
87. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 18:04
88. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 18:12
89. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 18:13
90. Nelson Santos Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 18:22
91. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Japan) 18:25
92. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Japan) 18:25
93. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:33
94. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 18:35
95. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 18:39
96. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Japan) 18:40
97. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 18:55
98. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:55
99. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 19:00
100. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:02
101. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:03
102. Marco Bandiera (ITA, IAM Cycling) 19:05
103. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Ag2R La Mondiale) 19:09
104. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2R La Mondiale) 19:19
105. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 19:22
106. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Japan) 19:24
107. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:30
108. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:33
109. Chun Kai Feng (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 19:43
110. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 19:47
111. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2R La Mondiale) 19:52
112. Fumeaux Jonathan (SUI, IAM Cycling) 19:53
113. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 20:12
114. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:20
115. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:28
116. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
117. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:42
118. Brett Daniel Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:45
119. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:02
120. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:07
121. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 21:13
122. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan) 21:14
123. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21:45
124. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:03
125. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:05
126. Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 22:39
127. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 23:03
128. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 23:14
129. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:15
130. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:17
131. Huffman Evan (USA, Astana Pro Team) 24:27
132. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 24:56
133. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 26:13
134. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:58
�bersicht Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT), 2013
Anzeige