Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

17.02.2013: 4. Etappe , 34.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 45:09
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:07
3. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:15
4. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
5. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
6. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha) 1:32
7. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:47
8. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:47
9. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:04
10. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:32
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:42
12. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:49
13. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:56
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:15
15. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:19
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:37
17. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 3:44
18. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 3:50
19. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:50
20. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:52
21. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:01
22. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 4:08
23. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:10
24. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:12
25. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:13
26. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:23
27. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:25
28. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:25
29. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 4:26
30. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:27
31. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:37
32. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:43
33. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, Efapel-Glassdrive) 4:52
34. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 4:55
35. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:55
36. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:57
37. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:58
38. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (CHI, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 4:58
39. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:03
40. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 5:09
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:14
42. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 5:14
43. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 5:19
44. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:23
45. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:25
46. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 5:27
47. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:28
48. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:37
49. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 5:44
50. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 5:57
51. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:57
52. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 6:04
53. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 6:05
54. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 6:09
55. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:10
56. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 6:12
57. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 6:13
58. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 6:15
59. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:16
60. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 6:18
61. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:23
62. Daniel Mestre (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 6:28
63. Valter Pereira (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 6:35
64. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:38
65. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 6:43
66. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:45
67. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 6:48
68. Jorge Martin Montenegro (ARG, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 6:49
69. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:53
70. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:56
71. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 6:57
72. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha) 6:57
73. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 6:57
74. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:58
75. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 7:00
76. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 7:02
77. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:09
78. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 7:10
79. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:11
80. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 7:11
81. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:14
82. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:15
83. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:21
84. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim-Tavira) 7:24
85. Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 7:27
86. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 7:33
87. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 7:35
88. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:40
89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 7:41
90. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:43
91. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:55
92. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:55
93. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:58
94. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 8:04
95. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 8:07
96. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 8:08
97. Mark McNally (GBR, An Post-Chainreaction) 8:10
98. Sean Downey (IRL, An Post-Chainreaction) 8:10
99. Ronan McLaughlin (IRL, An Post-Chainreaction) 8:17
100. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 8:17
101. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:18
102. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 8:24
103. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:25
104. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 8:27
105. Luis Afonso (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 8:33
106. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 8:40
107. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 8:42
108. Diogo Nunes (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 8:43
109. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 8:48
110. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 8:51
111. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:51
112. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 8:54
113. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 8:56
114. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 9:00
115. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 9:00
116. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 9:01
117. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:02
118. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 9:03
119. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:08
120. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 9:13
121. César Fonte (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 9:15
122. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 9:23
123. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 9:37
124. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 9:40
125. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:41
126. Igor Alberto Silva (ANG, Angola National Team) 9:41
127. Rafael Silva (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 9:42
128. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:00
129. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 10:01
130. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Radio Popular-Onda) 10:15
131. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 10:15
132. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 10:24
133. Kieran Frend (GBR, An Post-Chainreaction) 10:29
134. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 10:39
135. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 10:53
136. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:53
137. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 11:06
138. Antonio Olmo Menacho (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 11:09
139. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 11:24
140. Adrian Lopez Garrido (ESP, Radio Popular-Onda) 12:28
141. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 12:49
142. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 12:49
143. Marco Corti (ITA, Colombia) 14:21
144. Luis Fernandes (POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 16:11

17.02.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:36:26
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:58
3. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha) 1:21
5. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:26
6. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:30
7. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:40
8. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45
9. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:53
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:31
11. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:43
12. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:47
13. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:47
14. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:09
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:12
16. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:14
17. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:30
18. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:45
19. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:54
20. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:59
21. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:03
22. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:06
23. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:10
24. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 5:12
25. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
26. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 5:25
27. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:42
28. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:52
29. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 5:53
30. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 6:00
31. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 6:13
32. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (CHI, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 6:53
33. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 7:06
34. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 7:12
35. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 7:18
36. Daniel Mestre (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 7:29
37. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 7:38
38. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 7:39
39. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:46
40. Valter Pereira (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 7:48
41. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:57
42. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 8:03
43. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 8:08
44. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 8:08
45. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:17
46. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 8:19
47. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:24
48. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:25
49. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 8:27
50. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 8:29
51. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:40
52. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:48
53. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 8:53
54. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:53
55. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 9:05
56. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:07
57. Ronan McLaughlin (IRL, An Post-Chainreaction) 9:18
58. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 9:33
59. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 9:35
60. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:49
61. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 9:53
62. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 9:54
63. Luis Afonso (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 10:28
64. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Carmim-Tavira) 10:31
65. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:34
66. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:36
67. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 10:49
68. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:58
69. Mark McNally (GBR, An Post-Chainreaction) 11:07
70. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 11:19
71. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:22
72. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 11:24
73. César Fonte (POR, Efapel-Glassdrive) 11:26
74. Diogo Nunes (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 11:50
75. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 11:52
76. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 12:01
77. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 12:01
78. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, Efapel-Glassdrive) 12:08
79. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:11
80. Sean Downey (IRL, An Post-Chainreaction) 12:17
81. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 12:21
82. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 12:26
83. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Radio Popular-Onda) 12:29
84. Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia) 12:33
85. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 12:43
86. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 12:47
87. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 13:06
88. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 13:23
89. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 13:37
90. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:04
91. Jorge Martin Montenegro (ARG, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 14:14
92. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 14:23
93. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 14:30
94. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:04
95. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 15:08
96. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:13
97. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 15:18
98. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:48
99. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 16:13
100. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:27
101. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:00
102. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 19:35
103. Kieran Frend (GBR, An Post-Chainreaction) 19:50
104. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:20
105. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 24:27
106. Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 26:57
107. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 28:02
108. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 30:23
109. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 30:50
110. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Katusha) 30:51
111. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, Carmim-Tavira) 31:01
112. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:09
113. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 31:15
114. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 31:27
115. Laurent Van Den Bak (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 31:27
116. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 31:34
117. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 31:48
118. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:12
119. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 32:18
120. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:19
121. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 32:30
122. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 33:02
123. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 33:09
124. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 33:13
125. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 33:26
126. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 33:35
127. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 33:45
128. Steffen Radochla (GER, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 33:54
129. Rafael Silva (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 33:55
130. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 34:14
131. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, La Aluminios-Antarte) 34:54
132. Antonio Olmo Menacho (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 35:22
133. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular-Onda) 35:41
134. Igor Alberto Silva (ANG, Angola National Team) 36:31
135. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, OFM-Quinta Da Lixa) 37:29
136. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Louletano-Dunas Douradas) 37:43
137. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 47:13
138. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 49:08
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2013
Anzeige