Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 75066 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Tour de Langkawi (MAL) | Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.02.2013: 1. Etappe , 162.7 km

1. Bos, Theo  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:00:17
2. Coquard, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 0:00
3. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
4. Von Hoff, Steele  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
5. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
6. Ilesic, Aldo Ino  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Manan, Anuar  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
8. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
9. Nateghi, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
10. Richeze, Mauro Abel  (Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.02.2013: 2. Etappe , 116.0 km

1. Bos, Theo  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:54:48
2. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
3. Kruopis, Aidis  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Coquard, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Fenn, Andrew  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
6. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
7. Von Hoff, Steele  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
8. Nateghi, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
9. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
10. Bertazzo, Omar  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.02.2013: 3. Etappe , 145.4 km

1. Wang, Meiyin  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:50:01
2. Arredondo Moreno, Julian David  (Team Nippo - De Rosa) 2:27
3. Haas, Nathan  (Garmin - Sharp) 3:11
4. Sulzberger, Wesley  (Orica Greenedge) 3:11
5. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 3:13
6. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 3:13
7. Serry, Pieter  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 3:13
8. Baliani, Fortunato  (Team Nippo - De Rosa) 3:13
9. Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam  (MTN - Qhubeka) 3:13
10. Van Niekerk, Dennis  (MTN - Qhubeka) 3:13
Alle Platzierungen

24.02.2013: 4. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 3:44:22
2. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
3. Kruopis, Aidis  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Kreder, Raymond  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
5. Fenn, Andrew  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
6. Ilesic, Aldo Ino  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Tleubayev, Ruslan  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
8. Manan, Anuar  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Ayabe, Takeaki  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Mori, Kazuhiro  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.02.2013: 5. Etappe , 110.3 km

1. Arredondo Moreno, Julian David  (Team Nippo - De Rosa) 3:11:41
2. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 0:26
3. Niño Corredor, Victor  (RTS Racing Team) 0:44
4. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:05
5. Stetina, Peter  (Garmin - Sharp) 1:28
6. Kolahdozhagh, Amir  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:40
7. Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam  (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:43
8. Baliani, Fortunato  (Team Nippo - De Rosa) 1:47
9. Ebsen, John Bohn  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:50
10. Haas, Nathan  (Garmin - Sharp) 1:58
Alle Platzierungen

26.02.2013: 6. Etappe , 212.8 km

1. Leezer, Thomas  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:33:42
2. Jung, Ji Min  (KSPO) 0:27
3. Golas, Michal  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:35
4. Rodriguez, Jackson  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:35
5. Meyer, Travis  (Orica Greenedge) 0:35
6. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 0:40
7. Davis, Allan  (Orica Greenedge) 0:40
8. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:40
9. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:40
10. Manan, Anuar  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:40
Alle Platzierungen

27.02.2013: 7. Etappe , 149.8 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 3:37:17
2. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
3. Kruopis, Aidis  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Davis, Allan  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
5. Fenn, Andrew  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
6. Von Hoff, Steele  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
7. Brown, Graeme  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Coquard, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Nishitani, Taiji  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.02.2013: 8. Etappe , 164.5 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 3:36:47
2. Fenn, Andrew  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
3. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
4. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
5. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
6. Bertazzo, Omar  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
7. Kreder, Raymond  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
8. Nateghi, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
9. Manan, Anuar  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
10. Tewelde Weldegaber, Jani  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.03.2013: 9. Etappe , 123.6 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Team Europcar) 2:42:11
2. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
3. Davis, Allan  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Kreder, Raymond  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
5. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
6. Keough, Jacobe  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Manan, Anuar  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
8. Park, Sungbaek  (KSPO) 0:00
9. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
10. Nateghi, Hossein  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.03.2013: 10. Etappe , 114.8 km

1. Chicchi, Francesco  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 2:39:04
2. Rogers, Rico  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
3. Brown, Graeme  (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Davis, Allan  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
5. Fenn, Andrew  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
6. Manan, Anuar  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
7. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Champion System PRO Cycli...) 0:00
8. Bertazzo, Omar  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
9. Mori, Kazuhiro  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Arredondo Moreno, Julian David  (Team Nippo - De Rosa) 34:53:07
2. Weening, Pieter  (Orica Greenedge) 1:15
3. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (MTN - Qhubeka) 2:10
4. Stetina, Peter  (Garmin - Sharp) 2:30
5. Wang, Meiyin  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:40
6. Haas, Nathan  (Garmin - Sharp) 2:43
7. Baliani, Fortunato  (Team Nippo - De Rosa) 2:49
8. Ebsen, John Bohn  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:55
9. Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam  (MTN - Qhubeka) 2:58
10. Kolahdozhagh, Amir  (Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 2:58
Alle Platzierungen