Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.02.2013: 1. Etappe , 162.7 km

1. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:00:17
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
3. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
5. Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
8. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
9. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
10. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
11. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
12. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
13. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
15. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
17. Rico Rogers (NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
18. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
19. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
20. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
21. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
22. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
23. Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
24. Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
25. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
26. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
27. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
29. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
30. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
31. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
32. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
33. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
35. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
36. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
37. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Wen Low Ji (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
39. Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
40. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
41. Manulang Robin (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
42. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
43. Lucas Euser (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
44. Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
45. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
47. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
48. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
49. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
51. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
52. Ji Min Jung (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
53. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
54. Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
55. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
56. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
58. Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
59. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
60. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
62. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
63. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
65. Fuyu Li (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Connor McConvey (IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
67. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
68. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Thomas Leezer (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
71. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
72. Fu Xing (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
74. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
75. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
77. Usoff Yusrizal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
78. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
79. M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
80. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
81. Yilin Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
83. Dan Craven (NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
84. Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
85. Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
86. Endra Wijaya (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
87. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
88. Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
89. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
91. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
92. Hari Fitrianto (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
93. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
94. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
95. Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
96. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
97. John Ebsen (DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
98. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
99. Yong Li Ng (MAS, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
100. Alex Destribois (FRA, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
101. Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
102. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
103. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
104. Michele Merlo (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
105. Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
106. Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
107. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
108. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
109. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
110. M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
112. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
113. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
114. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
115. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
116. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
117. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Jeffry Louder (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
119. PierPaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
120. Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
122. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
123. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
124. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
125. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
126. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:24
128. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:24
129. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
130. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:48
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
132. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 4:43

21.02.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:00:07
2. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:01
3. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:04
4. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
5. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:06
6. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:10
7. Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
8. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
9. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
10. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:10
11. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:10
12. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:10
13. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
14. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
15. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:10
17. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
18. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:10
19. Rico Rogers (NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
20. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:10
21. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
22. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:10
23. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:10
24. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:10
25. Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore) 0:10
26. Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO) 0:10
27. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:10
28. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:10
29. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
30. Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:10
31. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:10
32. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
33. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:10
34. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
35. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
36. Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:10
37. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN Qhubeka) 0:10
38. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:10
39. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
40. Wen Low Ji (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:10
41. Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:10
42. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:10
43. Manulang Robin (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:10
44. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
45. Lucas Euser (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
46. Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 0:10
47. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
48. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
49. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:10
50. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:10
51. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
52. Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:10
53. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:10
54. Ji Min Jung (KOR, KSPO) 0:10
55. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
56. Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:10
57. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
58. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
59. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
60. Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:10
61. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:10
62. Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:10
63. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 0:10
64. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
65. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:10
66. Fuyu Li (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
67. Connor McConvey (IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
68. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:10
69. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
70. Thomas Leezer (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
71. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:10
72. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
73. Fu Xing (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
74. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
75. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:10
76. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
77. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:10
78. Usoff Yusrizal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:10
79. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:10
80. M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
81. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:10
82. Yilin Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
83. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:10
84. Dan Craven (NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
85. Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:10
86. Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:10
87. Endra Wijaya (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:10
88. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
89. Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:10
90. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
91. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
92. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
93. Hari Fitrianto (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:10
94. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
95. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
96. Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO) 0:10
97. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 0:10
98. John Ebsen (DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:10
99. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
100. Yong Li Ng (MAS, RTS Racing Team) 0:10
101. Alex Destribois (FRA, RTS Racing Team) 0:10
102. Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:10
103. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
104. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:10
105. Michele Merlo (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:10
106. Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:10
107. Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:10
108. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
109. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:10
110. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:10
111. M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
112. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:10
113. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, RTS Racing Team) 0:10
114. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:10
115. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
116. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:10
117. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:10
118. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
119. Jeffry Louder (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
120. PierPaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:10
121. Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:10
122. Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore) 0:10
123. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:10
124. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 0:10
125. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, KSPO) 0:10
126. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:10
127. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:34
128. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:34
129. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
130. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:58
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
132. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 4:48
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2013
Anzeige