Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.03.2013: 10. Etappe , 114.8 km

1. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 2:39:04
2. Rico Rogers (NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
3. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
5. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
6. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
7. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
9. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
12. Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
13. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
15. Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
16. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
17. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
19. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
21. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
22. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
24. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
25. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
26. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
28. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
29. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
30. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
31. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
33. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
34. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
35. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
36. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
37. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
38. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
39. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
40. Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
41. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
42. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
43. Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
44. M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
45. Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
46. John Ebsen (DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
47. Connor McConvey (IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
48. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
49. Lucas Euser (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
50. Hari Fitrianto (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
51. Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
52. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
54. Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
56. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
57. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
59. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
60. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
61. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
62. Dan Craven (NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
63. Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
64. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
65. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
67. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
68. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
69. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
70. Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
71. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Manulang Robin (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
73. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
75. Fu Xing (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Alex Destribois (FRA, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
77. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
78. Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
79. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:21
80. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:43
81. Endra Wijaya (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:43
82. Ji Min Jung (KOR, KSPO) 0:45
83. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:48
84. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:50
85. Usoff Yusrizal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:50
86. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:50
87. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 1:01
88. M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:04
89. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:13
90. Fuyu Li (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:13
91. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 1:13
92. Yilin Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:06
93. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 2:22
94. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 2:52
95. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 4:22
96. Michele Merlo (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 4:52
97. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 4:52
98. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 4:52
99. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 4:52
100. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 6:35
101. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 6:35
102. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 6:35
103. Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO) 6:35
104. Yong Li Ng (MAS, RTS Racing Team) 6:35
105. Wen Low Ji (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 6:35
106. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 9:21
107. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 9:21
108. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 17:18
109. Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO) 17:49
HD. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:49

02.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 34:53:07
2. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 1:15
3. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN Qhubeka) 2:10
4. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:30
5. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 2:40
6. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 2:43
7. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 2:49
8. John Ebsen (DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 2:55
9. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 2:58
10. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 2:58
11. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, RTS Racing Team) 3:19
12. Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 3:30
13. Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 3:38
14. Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 3:58
15. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:24
16. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:34
17. Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 4:38
18. Lucas Euser (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 5:24
19. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 5:38
20. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:40
21. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:06
22. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 8:44
23. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 9:12
24. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 10:53
25. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 11:09
26. Connor McConvey (IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 12:02
27. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:06
28. M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling) 12:09
29. Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 12:14
30. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 12:28
31. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:03
32. Alex Destribois (FRA, RTS Racing Team) 13:29
33. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 13:35
34. Fu Xing (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 13:54
35. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 14:17
36. Hari Fitrianto (INA, Indonesia National Team) 14:36
37. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 15:40
38. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 16:16
39. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:18
40. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 16:47
41. Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 17:21
42. Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 17:54
43. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 18:32
44. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 20:00
45. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 20:04
46. Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore) 20:26
47. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:29
48. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling) 21:43
49. Endra Wijaya (INA, Indonesia National Team) 21:59
50. Ji Min Jung (KOR, KSPO) 22:40
51. Manulang Robin (INA, Indonesia National Team) 23:59
52. Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO) 24:06
53. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 25:09
54. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 25:55
55. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:02
56. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 30:10
57. Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 32:07
58. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 32:22
59. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:42
60. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 34:16
61. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 35:57
62. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 36:18
63. Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 37:31
64. Usoff Yusrizal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 37:41
65. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 37:50
66. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 38:35
67. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, KSPO) 39:12
68. M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 39:27
69. Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 39:42
70. Yilin Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 40:19
71. Fuyu Li (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 40:25
72. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 41:16
73. Yong Li Ng (MAS, RTS Racing Team) 41:31
74. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 41:54
75. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 41:54
76. Dan Craven (NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 42:09
77. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:35
78. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 42:54
79. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 43:47
80. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 43:56
81. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 44:55
82. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 45:06
83. Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO) 45:42
84. Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 45:45
85. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 46:23
86. Rico Rogers (NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 46:43
87. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 46:44
88. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 46:49
89. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 46:55
90. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 47:10
91. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 47:43
92. Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 47:46
93. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 48:07
94. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 48:20
95. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 48:46
96. Wen Low Ji (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 49:14
97. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 49:20
98. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 49:20
99. Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 49:20
100. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 49:20
101. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 50:03
102. Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team) 50:13
103. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling) 50:29
104. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 50:33
105. Michele Merlo (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 54:42
106. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 56:11
107. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 56:52
108. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:00:02
109. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 1:10:31
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2013
Anzeige