Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.02.2013: 4. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 3:44:22
2. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
5. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
6. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
11. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
12. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
13. Rico Rogers (NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
14. Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
15. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
16. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
17. Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
18. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
19. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
20. Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Wen Low Ji (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
23. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
24. Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
25. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
26. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
28. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
29. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
30. Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
31. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
32. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
33. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
36. Ji Min Jung (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
37. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
38. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
39. Connor McConvey (IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
40. Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
41. Manulang Robin (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
42. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
43. Endra Wijaya (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
44. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
45. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
46. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
47. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
48. PierPaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
49. Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
50. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 0:00
51. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
52. M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
54. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
55. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
56. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
59. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
60. Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
61. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
62. Jeffry Louder (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
63. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
64. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
66. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
67. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
68. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
70. John Ebsen (DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
71. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
72. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
74. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
75. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
76. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
77. Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
78. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
79. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
80. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
82. Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
83. Thomas Leezer (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
85. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
88. Usoff Yusrizal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
89. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
90. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
91. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
92. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Lucas Euser (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Fu Xing (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
96. Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
97. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
98. Yong Li Ng (MAS, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
99. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
100. Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
101. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
102. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
103. Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
104. Alex Destribois (FRA, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
105. Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
106. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
107. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 0:00
108. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
109. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 0:00
110. Hari Fitrianto (INA, Indonesia National Team) 0:00
111. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
112. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
114. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
115. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 0:00
116. Michele Merlo (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
117. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
118. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
119. Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
120. Dan Craven (NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
121. Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
122. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
123. M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 0:00
125. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
126. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:20
128. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
129. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
130. Fuyu Li (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:48
131. Yilin Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:48
132. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:02

24.02.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 14:29:06
2. Julian D Arredondo Moreno (COL, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 2:43
3. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 3:29
4. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:33
5. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 3:35
6. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 3:35
7. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 3:35
8. Yonatha Monsalve (VEN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 3:35
9. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 3:35
10. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 3:35
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:35
12. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:37
13. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 3:38
14. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, MTN Qhubeka) 3:38
15. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
16. Cyrille Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:38
17. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 3:38
18. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:38
19. Jacques J Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 3:38
20. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
21. Lucas Euser (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 3:38
22. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 3:38
23. John Ebsen (DEN, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 3:38
24. Tomas A Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 3:38
25. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 3:38
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:38
27. Misbani Iranagh Ghader (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 3:38
28. Jani Tewelde Weldegabir (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 4:30
29. Jeffry Louder (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 4:33
30. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, RTS Racing Team) 4:59
31. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 5:41
32. M. Adiq Husainie Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling) 6:27
33. Connor McConvey (IRL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 6:27
34. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6:27
35. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:30
36. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 6:36
37. Hari Fitrianto (INA, Indonesia National Team) 6:46
38. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 6:47
39. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 7:39
40. PierPaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 7:39
41. Fu Xing (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:39
42. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 7:44
43. Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA, OCBC Singapore) 7:50
44. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN Qhubeka) 7:56
45. Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO) 7:56
46. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 7:56
47. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 7:56
48. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling) 7:56
49. Endra Wijaya (INA, Indonesia National Team) 7:56
50. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 7:56
51. Caleb Fairley (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 7:56
52. Misbah Md. Rauf Nur (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 7:56
53. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:56
54. Lutfi Md. Fauzan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 7:56
55. Alex Destribois (FRA, RTS Racing Team) 7:56
56. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 7:56
57. Josapheus T Rabou (NED, OCBC Singapore) 7:56
58. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:59
59. M. Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 8:13
60. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:27
61. M. Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 8:40
62. Bin Rusli Amir Mustafa (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 9:07
63. Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO) 9:15
64. Yilin Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 9:44
65. Fuyu Li (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 9:55
66. Taiji Nishitani (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 10:07
67. Junrong Ho (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 11:09
68. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 11:53
69. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:04
70. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, OCBC Singapore) 12:05
71. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 12:10
72. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 12:10
73. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 12:10
74. Thomas Leezer (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:10
75. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:10
76. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling) 12:10
77. Shinichi Fukushima (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 12:12
78. Dadi Suryadi (INA, Indonesia National Team) 13:23
79. Wen Low Ji (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 13:40
80. Ji Min Jung (KOR, KSPO) 13:40
81. Manulang Robin (INA, Indonesia National Team) 13:40
82. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 13:40
83. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 13:40
84. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 13:52
85. Stefano Borchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 14:35
86. Seung Woo Choi (KOR, KSPO) 16:25
87. Carlos Jos Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 17:27
88. Joon Yong Seo (KOR, KSPO) 17:56
89. Yong Li Ng (MAS, RTS Racing Team) 18:20
90. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 20:30
91. Usoff Yusrizal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 21:21
92. Je Sung Yeon (KOR, KSPO) 21:21
93. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:00
94. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:04
95. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 23:10
96. Saleh Mohd Harrif (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:12
97. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 23:14
98. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 23:20
99. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 23:20
100. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 23:20
101. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 23:20
102. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling) 23:20
103. Rico Rogers (NZL, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 23:20
104. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 23:20
105. Mauro Abel Richeze (ARG, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 23:20
106. Zainal Mohd Nor Rizuan (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 23:20
107. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 23:20
108. Fatahilah Abdullah (INA, Indonesia National Team) 23:20
109. Sunjae Jang (KOR, RTS Racing Team) 23:20
110. Afif Ahmad Zamri Zulhimie (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 23:20
111. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:20
112. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 23:20
113. John Murphy (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 23:20
114. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, RTS Racing Team) 23:20
115. Salleh Mohd Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:20
116. Jacob Keough (USA, United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 23:20
117. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 23:20
118. Michele Merlo (ITA, Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 23:20
119. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:20
120. Aziz M. Saiful Anuar (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:20
121. Dan Craven (NAM, Synergy - Baku Cycling Project) 23:20
122. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Nippo - De Rosa) 23:20
123. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:20
124. M. Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:20
125. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:40
126. Choon Huat Goh (SIN, OCBC Singapore) 23:41
127. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 23:44
128. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 23:59
129. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 24:08
130. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 24:24
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 26:12
132. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 26:57
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2013
Anzeige