Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

18.03.2013: 1. Etappe , 159.3 km

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:55:56
2. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
5. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
10. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
11. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
13. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 0:28
15. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
16. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
17. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
18. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
19. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
20. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
21. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:28
22. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
23. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
25. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:28
26. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
27. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
28. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:28
29. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
30. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:28
31. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:28
32. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
33. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
34. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:28
35. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:28
36. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
37. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
38. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
39. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
40. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:28
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
42. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
43. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
44. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
45. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
46. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
47. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
48. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
49. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
50. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
51. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:28
52. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
53. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
54. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
55. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
56. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
57. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
58. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
59. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
60. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
61. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
62. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:28
63. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
64. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
65. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
66. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
67. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
68. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
69. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
70. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
71. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:28
72. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
73. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
74. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
75. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:28
76. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
77. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
78. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
79. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
80. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
81. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:28
82. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:28
83. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:28
84. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
85. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
86. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
87. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:28
88. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
89. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
90. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
91. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:28
92. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
93. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
94. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:28
95. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:28
96. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
97. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
98. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:28
99. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:28
100. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:28
101. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:28
102. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:28
103. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:28
104. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
105. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
106. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
107. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
108. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
109. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
110. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:28
111. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:28
112. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
113. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
114. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:28
115. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:28
116. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:28
117. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
118. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
119. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha) 0:28
120. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:28
121. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:28
122. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
123. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:28
124. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
125. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
126. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:28
127. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
128. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:28
129. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:28
130. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:28
131. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
132. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
133. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
134. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
135. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
136. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
137. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
138. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
139. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
140. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
141. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
142. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
143. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:28
144. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:28
145. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:28
146. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:28
147. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
148. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
149. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
150. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
151. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:28
152. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:28
153. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:28
154. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:15
155. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:17
156. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:32
157. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 2:32
158. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:35
159. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:35
160. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:53
161. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:53
162. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:53
163. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:53
164. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 5:53
165. Tarik Chaoufi (MAR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:53
166. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:53
167. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:53
168. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:53
169. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 5:53
170. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:53
171. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol) 6:43
172. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:43
173. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:14
174. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 16:14

18.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:55:46
2. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
5. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
8. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:10
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
10. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:10
11. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:10
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
13. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
14. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
15. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:37
16. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
17. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
18. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
19. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:38
20. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:38
21. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:38
22. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
23. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:38
24. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
25. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:38
26. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:38
27. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
28. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
29. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:38
30. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
31. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
32. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:38
33. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:38
34. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
35. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
36. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:38
37. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
38. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
39. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:38
40. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
41. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
42. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
43. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
44. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
45. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:38
46. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
47. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
48. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:38
49. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
50. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:38
51. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:38
52. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:38
53. Mikael Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
54. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
55. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
56. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:38
57. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
58. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
59. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:38
60. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
61. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:38
62. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
63. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:38
64. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:38
65. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
66. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:38
67. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
68. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
69. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
70. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 0:38
71. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:38
72. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
73. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
74. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:38
75. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:38
76. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
77. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:38
78. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
79. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:38
80. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:38
81. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:38
82. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
83. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
84. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
85. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:38
86. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
87. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:38
88. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:38
89. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
90. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:38
91. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:38
92. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
93. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
94. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:38
95. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
96. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
97. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
98. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:38
99. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:38
100. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:38
101. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
102. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:38
103. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:38
104. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
105. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:38
106. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:38
107. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
108. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 0:38
109. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
110. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
111. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:38
112. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
113. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
114. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:38
115. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:38
116. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:38
117. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
118. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
119. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha) 0:38
120. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:38
121. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:38
122. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
123. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:38
124. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
125. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
126. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
127. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:38
128. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:38
129. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:38
130. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:38
131. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
132. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:38
133. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:38
134. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:38
135. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:38
136. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
137. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
138. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:38
139. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
140. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
141. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
142. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
143. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:38
144. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:38
145. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:38
146. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:38
147. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
148. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
149. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
150. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:38
151. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:38
152. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:38
153. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:38
154. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:25
155. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:27
156. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:42
157. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 2:42
158. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:45
159. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:45
160. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:57
161. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:59
162. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:03
163. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:03
164. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:03
165. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre-Merida) 6:03
166. Tarik Chaoufi (MAR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:03
167. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:03
168. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:03
169. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 6:03
170. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:03
171. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol) 6:53
172. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:53
173. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:24
174. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 16:24
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013
Anzeige