Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.03.2013: 3. Etappe , 112.6 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 2:29:02
2. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
3. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
5. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
6. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
7. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
9. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
12. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 0:00
13. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
14. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
15. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
16. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
17. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
20. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
21. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
23. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
25. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
26. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
27. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
29. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
30. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
31. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
32. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
33. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
34. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
35. Joren Segers (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
36. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
37. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
38. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
39. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
40. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
41. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
42. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
43. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
44. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:00
45. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
46. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
48. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
49. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
50. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
51. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
52. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
54. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
55. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
56. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
57. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
58. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:08
59. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:08
60. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:08
61. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:08
62. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 0:08
63. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:08
64. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
65. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
66. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:08
67. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:08
68. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:08
69. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:08
70. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
71. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:08
72. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 0:08
73. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:08
74. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:08
75. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
76. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:08
77. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:08
78. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:08
79. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:08
80. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:08
81. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:08
82. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:08
83. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:08
84. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:08
85. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:08
86. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:18
87. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:21
88. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:22
89. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:25
90. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
91. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:27
92. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:27
93. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:33
94. Kess Heytens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:37
95. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:37
96. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
97. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
98. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:37
99. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
100. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:37
101. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:37
102. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
103. Francesco Failli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:37
104. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:37
105. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:37
106. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 0:37
107. Marius Bernatonis (LTU, Team 3M) 0:37
108. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:37
109. Viktor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:37
110. Jiao Pengda (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
111. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:37
112. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:37
113. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
114. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
115. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
116. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:37
117. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:37
118. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:46
119. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:55
120. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:55
121. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
122. Glenn O'Shea (AUS, An Post-Chainreaction) 0:55
123. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:55
124. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:55
125. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:55
126. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 0:55
127. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:55
128. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:55
129. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 1:03
130. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03
131. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:05
132. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:15
133. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:34
134. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 1:42
135. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
136. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:56
137. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
138. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
139. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team 3M) 2:20
140. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 2:22
141. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:18
142. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:18
143. Jang Chan Jae (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:51
144. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 5:06
145. Thomas Vanhaecke (BEL, Team 3M) 7:38
146. Shane Archbold (NZL, An Post-Chainreaction) 7:38

28.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 12:16:16
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
3. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:09
4. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
5. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
6. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:15
8. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
9. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:18
10. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:19
11. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:19
12. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:19
13. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:19
14. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
15. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:19
16. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:19
17. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:19
18. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:24
19. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:24
20. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:27
21. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:27
22. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:27
23. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:27
24. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:27
25. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:27
26. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:27
27. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
28. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:27
29. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:27
30. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
31. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:27
32. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Crelan-Euphony) 0:27
33. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:27
34. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:32
35. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:32
36. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
37. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:35
38. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:35
39. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:35
40. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:35
41. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
42. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:35
43. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:00
44. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
45. Francesco Failli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:04
46. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 1:04
47. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:04
48. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 1:07
49. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:21
50. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:21
51. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
52. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:42
53. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
54. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:21
55. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:38
56. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:57
57. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:22
58. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:50
59. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:54
60. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 5:39
61. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:27
62. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:53
63. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:07
64. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:15
65. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:29
66. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 7:47
67. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:20
68. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 8:23
69. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:28
70. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 8:44
71. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:44
72. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:49
73. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:16
74. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:24
75. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:34
76. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:55
77. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:35
78. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 10:37
79. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 10:48
80. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:03
81. Kess Heytens (BEL, Team 3M) 11:41
82. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:58
83. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:08
84. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:12
85. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 12:16
86. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 14:35
87. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:59
88. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:03
89. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 15:03
90. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:03
91. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 15:03
92. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:08
93. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 15:08
94. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:11
95. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:11
96. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:16
97. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 15:19
98. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Team 3M) 15:28
99. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 15:43
100. Viktor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 15:48
101. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 15:48
102. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:49
103. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 15:51
104. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 15:55
105. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 16:36
106. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 16:38
107. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:43
108. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:46
109. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team 3M) 16:56
110. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:05
111. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 18:10
112. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 18:12
113. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:37
114. Marius Bernatonis (LTU, Team 3M) 18:41
115. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:57
116. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 18:57
117. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 19:00
118. Thomas Vanhaecke (BEL, Team 3M) 19:15
119. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:03
120. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:57
121. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 22:20
122. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 22:28
123. Glenn O'Shea (AUS, An Post-Chainreaction) 22:57
124. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 22:57
125. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 23:10
126. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 23:13
127. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:31
128. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 25:08
129. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 25:08
130. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 25:26
131. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 25:26
132. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:16
133. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 26:16
134. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 26:21
135. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 26:24
136. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 26:37
137. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 26:53
138. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 26:53
139. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 28:12
140. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 30:34
141. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:34
142. Joren Segers (BEL, Team 3M) 33:33
143. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 33:41
144. Jiao Pengda (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 34:10
145. Jang Chan Jae (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 38:24
146. Shane Archbold (NZL, An Post-Chainreaction) 43:29
�bersicht Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2013
Anzeige