Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.03.2013: 2. Etappe , 204.2 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:46:57
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
4. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
5. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:00
6. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
7. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
9. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
10. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
11. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
12. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
13. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
14. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
16. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
17. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
18. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
19. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
20. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
21. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
22. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
23. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
24. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
25. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
27. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
28. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:05
29. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:05
30. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:05
31. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
32. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
33. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
34. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
35. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:05
36. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
37. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
38. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:08
39. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:08
40. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
41. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:08
42. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:08
43. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:08
44. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:08
45. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:08
46. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
47. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
48. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:08
49. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:08
50. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
51. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
52. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:08
53. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
54. Viktor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:08
55. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:08
56. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:08
57. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:08
58. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:08
59. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:08
60. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:08
61. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:08
62. Francesco Failli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:08
63. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:08
64. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:08
65. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
66. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Crelan-Euphony) 0:08
67. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:08
68. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:08
69. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 0:08
70. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
71. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:08
72. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:08
73. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
74. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:08
75. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
76. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:08
77. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
78. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
79. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:25
80. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Team 3M) 0:25
81. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:32
82. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:38
83. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
84. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:49
85. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:49
86. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:52
87. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:52
88. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:54
89. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:58
90. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:58
91. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
92. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:58
93. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
94. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:58
95. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:25
96. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
97. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:32
98. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
99. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:32
100. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:35
101. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:35
102. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:35
103. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:08
104. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:35
105. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:35
106. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:08
107. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:55
108. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:01
109. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:01
110. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:01
111. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:01
112. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:01
113. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 3:01
114. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 3:01
115. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 3:01
116. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 3:01
117. Thomas Vanhaecke (BEL, Team 3M) 3:01
118. Marius Bernatonis (LTU, Team 3M) 3:01
119. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:01
120. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 3:01
121. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:01
122. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 3:01
123. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:01
124. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:01
125. Wouter Wippert (NED, Team 3M) 3:37
126. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:57
127. Sam Bennett (IRL, An Post-Chainreaction) 5:39
128. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 5:39
129. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:39
130. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:39
131. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 6:59
132. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 6:59
133. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 6:59
134. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:59
135. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:59
136. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 6:59
137. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team 3M) 6:59
138. Glenn O'Shea (AUS, An Post-Chainreaction) 6:59
139. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:28
140. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 9:28
141. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 9:28
142. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:28
143. Kess Heytens (BEL, Team 3M) 9:28
144. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 9:28
145. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 9:28
146. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:28
147. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 9:28
148. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:28
149. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 9:37
150. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 11:13
151. Jang Chan Jae (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 11:13
152. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 11:13
153. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:13
154. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:13
155. Valery Kaykov (RUS, RusVelo) 11:13
156. Joren Segers (BEL, Team 3M) 11:13
157. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:13
158. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 11:13
159. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 11:13
160. Jiao Pengda (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 11:13
161. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:13
162. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 11:13
163. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:13
164. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:13
165. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:16
166. Shane Archbold (NZL, An Post-Chainreaction) 13:31

27.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 9:47:18
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:02
3. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
4. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
5. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:06
6. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
8. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
9. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:14
10. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:15
11. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:15
12. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:15
13. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:15
14. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ) 0:15
15. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:15
16. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:15
17. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:15
18. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:15
19. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:15
20. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:20
21. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:20
22. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:20
23. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
24. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
25. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:23
26. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
27. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:23
28. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:23
29. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:23
30. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:23
31. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:23
32. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
33. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
34. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
35. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:23
36. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
37. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
38. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
39. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:23
40. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:23
41. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:23
42. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:23
43. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
44. Francesco Failli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:23
45. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:23
46. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
47. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:23
48. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Crelan-Euphony) 0:23
49. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:23
50. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
51. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:26
52. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
53. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
54. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:56
55. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
56. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:13
57. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:13
58. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
59. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:50
60. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:57
61. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:57
62. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:16
63. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:16
64. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:16
65. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 3:16
66. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:43
67. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:18
68. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 5:27
69. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:54
70. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:05
71. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 6:55
72. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:03
73. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:03
74. Alphonse Vermote (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 7:42
75. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 7:43
76. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:49
77. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:26
78. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 8:32
79. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:37
80. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:40
81. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:49
82. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:04
83. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:24
84. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 9:28
85. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:30
86. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:30
87. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:43
88. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:58
89. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:04
90. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 10:07
91. Kess Heytens (BEL, Team 3M) 11:00
92. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 11:17
93. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:27
94. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:31
95. Thomas Vanhaecke (BEL, Team 3M) 11:33
96. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:33
97. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 13:54
98. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team 3M) 14:33
99. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:55
100. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:59
101. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 14:59
102. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:59
103. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 14:59
104. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:59
105. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:04
106. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:04
107. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 15:04
108. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 15:07
109. Viktor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 15:07
110. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:07
111. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:07
112. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 15:07
113. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Team 3M) 15:24
114. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 15:31
115. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:37
116. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 15:37
117. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 15:47
118. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:48
119. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 15:51
120. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:24
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:31
122. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:34
123. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 16:34
124. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 17:11
125. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 17:58
126. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:00
127. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:00
128. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:00
129. Russell Downing (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 18:00
130. Marius Bernatonis (LTU, Team 3M) 18:00
131. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 18:00
132. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 18:00
133. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:00
134. Wouter Wippert (NED, Team 3M) 18:36
135. Sam Bennett (IRL, An Post-Chainreaction) 20:33
136. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:38
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:57
138. Glenn O'Shea (AUS, An Post-Chainreaction) 21:58
139. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 21:58
140. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:58
141. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 21:58
142. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 22:14
143. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 22:16
144. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 22:24
145. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:27
146. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 24:27
147. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 24:27
148. Chad Beyer (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 24:27
149. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 24:27
150. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post-Chainreaction) 25:17
151. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 26:12
152. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 26:12
153. Valery Kaykov (RUS, RusVelo) 26:12
154. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 26:12
155. Barry Markus (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:12
156. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 26:12
157. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 26:12
158. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 26:12
159. Ryan Roth (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 26:12
160. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 26:12
161. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:12
162. Jang Chan Jae (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 33:29
163. Joren Segers (BEL, Team 3M) 33:29
164. Jiao Pengda (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 33:29
165. Michael Vingerling (NED, Team 3M) 33:29
166. Shane Archbold (NZL, An Post-Chainreaction) 35:47
�bersicht Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2013
Anzeige