Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

02.04.2013: 1. Etappe , 179.4 km

1. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 4:39:51
2. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
3. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
5. Aexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
6. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
7. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
8. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
9. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
10. Benoît Drujon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:00
11. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
12. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
13. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
14. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
15. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
17. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
18. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
19. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
20. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
21. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
22. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
23. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
24. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
25. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
26. Tinofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
27. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
28. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
29. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
30. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:00
31. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
32. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:00
33. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
34. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
35. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
36. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:00
37. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
38. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
39. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
40. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
41. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
42. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:00
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
44. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
45. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
46. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
47. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
48. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
50. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
51. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:00
52. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
53. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
54. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
55. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
56. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:00
57. Ronny Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
58. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
59. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
60. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
61. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
62. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
63. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
65. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
66. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
67. Christ. Van Develde (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
68. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
69. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
70. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
71. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
72. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
73. Leopold König (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
74. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:00
75. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
76. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
77. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
78. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
79. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
80. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
81. Aleksander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
82. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
83. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
84. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
85. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
86. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
87. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
88. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:00
89. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 0:00
90. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
92. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
93. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
94. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
95. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
96. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
97. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
98. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
100. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 7:26
101. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:53
102. William Routley (CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:53
103. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:53
104. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 7:53

02.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 4:39:41
2. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:03
3. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:04
5. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:06
6. Ronny Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 0:06
7. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
8. Aexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
9. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
10. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
11. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:10
12. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:10
13. Benoît Drujon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:10
14. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
15. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
16. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
17. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
18. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
19. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
20. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
21. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
22. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
23. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
24. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
25. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
26. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
27. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
28. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
29. Tinofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
30. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
31. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
32. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
33. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:10
34. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
35. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:10
36. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
37. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
38. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
39. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:10
40. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
41. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
42. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
43. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
44. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:10
45. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:10
46. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
47. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
48. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
49. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
50. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
52. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
53. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:10
54. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
55. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
56. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
57. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
58. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:10
59. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
60. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
61. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:10
62. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:10
63. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
64. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
65. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:10
66. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
67. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
68. Christ. Van Develde (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
69. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
70. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
71. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
72. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
73. Leopold König (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:10
74. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:10
75. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
76. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
77. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
78. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
79. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:10
80. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
81. Aleksander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
82. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
83. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:10
84. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
85. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
86. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:10
87. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 0:10
88. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:10
89. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 0:10
90. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
92. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
93. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:10
94. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
95. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
96. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
97. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
98. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:10
100. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
101. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:10
102. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 7:36
103. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 8:03
104. William Routley (CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 8:03
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2013
Anzeige