Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

03.04.2013: 3. Etappe , 6.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:18
2. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
3. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:01
4. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:03
5. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:04
6. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:04
7. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:04
8. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
9. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
10. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:07
11. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
12. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:09
13. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:11
14. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:11
15. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
16. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:12
17. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:13
18. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
19. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:15
20. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:15
21. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:16
22. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:17
23. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:17
24. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:17
25. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:18
26. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
27. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:22
28. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:22
29. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
30. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:23
31. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:23
32. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:23
33. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:24
34. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:24
35. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
36. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
37. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:25
38. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:25
39. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:25
40. Aleksander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:25
41. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
42. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
43. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:26
44. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:26
45. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
46. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
48. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:27
49. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:28
50. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:28
51. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:29
52. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:29
53. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:30
54. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:30
55. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:32
56. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:32
57. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
58. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
59. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:33
60. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 0:33
61. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 0:34
62. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:35
63. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:35
64. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 0:35
65. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:36
66. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:36
67. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:38
68. Leopold König (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:38
69. William Routley (CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:38
70. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
71. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
72. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:39
73. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:39
74. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:40
75. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:40
76. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:40
77. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
78. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:41
79. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:41
80. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
81. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:44
82. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:45
83. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:45
84. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:46
85. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
86. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:47
87. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:48
88. Benoît Drujon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:49
89. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:49
90. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:50
91. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:50
92. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:54
93. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:54
94. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:56
95. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:59
96. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
97. Ronny Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 1:04
98. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:09
99. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:20
100. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:30

03.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:11:06
2. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
3. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:01
4. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:03
5. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:04
6. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:04
7. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:04
8. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
9. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
10. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:07
11. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:08
12. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:08
13. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:09
14. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:11
15. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:11
16. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
17. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:12
18. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:13
19. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
20. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:15
21. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:16
22. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:17
23. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:17
24. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:17
25. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:18
26. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
27. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:21
28. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:22
29. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:22
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
31. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
32. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:22
33. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:23
34. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:23
35. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:23
36. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:24
37. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:24
38. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
39. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
40. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:25
41. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:25
42. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:25
43. Aleksander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:25
44. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:26
45. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
46. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:26
47. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
48. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
49. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:27
50. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:29
51. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:29
52. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:30
53. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:30
54. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:30
55. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:32
56. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:32
57. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
58. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
59. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:33
60. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 0:33
61. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Sojasun) 0:34
62. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:35
63. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:35
64. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 0:35
65. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:36
66. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:36
67. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:38
68. Leopold König (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:38
69. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
70. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
71. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:39
72. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:39
73. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:40
74. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:40
75. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
76. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:41
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:41
78. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
79. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:44
80. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:45
81. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:46
82. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
83. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:47
84. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:48
85. Benoît Drujon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:49
86. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:49
87. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:50
88. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:50
89. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:54
90. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:56
91. Ronny Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 1:00
92. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:09
93. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 1:15
94. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:21
95. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:30
96. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37
97. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:54
98. William Routley (CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 8:31
99. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 9:13
100. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 16:05
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2013
Anzeige