Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

14.04.2013: 3. Etappe , 183.1 km

1. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:30:36
2. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:02
3. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:07
4. Jose Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
5. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:11
6. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:11
7. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:11
8. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:11
9. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:11
10. Robinson Eduard Chalapud (COL, Colombia) 0:11
11. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:11
12. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:11
13. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:11
14. Juan Villegas (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:11
15. Edson Calderon (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:15
16. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Euskadi) 0:20
17. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:20
18. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:20
19. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia) 0:20
20. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:20
21. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:27
22. Dalivier Ospina (COL, Colombia) 0:27
23. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
24. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:27
25. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:27
26. Juan Chamorro (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:27
27. César Fonte (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:27
28. Wilson Alexander Marentes (COL, Colombia) 0:37
29. Mikel Bizcarra (ESP, Euskadi) 0:45
30. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:45
31. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:45
32. Hugo Sebastian Salazar (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:54
33. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:56
34. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:01
35. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 1:01
36. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:01
37. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 1:01
38. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:01
39. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:01
40. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:01
41. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:05
42. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 1:11
43. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 1:11
44. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 1:11
45. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:21
46. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:24
47. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:29
48. Igor Merino (ESP, Euskadi) 1:36
49. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:50
50. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:08
51. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 2:08
52. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 2:08
53. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 2:10
54. Gennadiy Tatarinov (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:10
55. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 2:16
56. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:30
57. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 2:36
58. José Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:50
59. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 2:50
60. Julio Alexis Camacho (COL, Colombia) 2:57
61. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 3:09
62. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:34
63. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:41
64. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 3:50
65. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 3:50
66. Camilo Andres Suarez (COL, 472 - Colombia) 3:53
67. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 4:36
68. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:36
69. Filipe Duarte Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 4:36
70. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi) 4:36
71. Ever Alexander Rivera (COL, 472 - Colombia) 4:39
72. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 5:13
73. David Le Lay (FRA, Sojasun) 5:26
74. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:45
75. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 5:45
76. Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE, SP Tableware) 5:58
77. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:58
78. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:19
79. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 8:08
80. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel Euskadi) 8:08
81. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:08
82. Victor De La Parte (ESP, SP Tableware) 8:26
83. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, SP Tableware) 8:26
84. Juan Carlos Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 8:26
85. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 8:33
86. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 8:33
87. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 8:36
88. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 8:36
89. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 14:15
90. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:15
91. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 14:15
92. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 14:15
93. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 14:15
94. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 14:15
95. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 16:51
96. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:51
97. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 16:51
98. Duber Armando Quintero (COL, Colombia) 16:51
99. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:51
100. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 16:51
101. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 16:51
102. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 16:51
103. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 16:51
104. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 16:51
105. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 16:51
106. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:51
107. Petrus Van Dijk (NED, SP Tableware) 18:38
108. Georgios Karatzios (GRE, SP Tableware) 18:38
109. Panagiotis Chatzakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 18:38

14.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:35:03
2. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:06
3. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:09
4. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:11
5. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:13
6. Jose Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
7. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:21
8. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:21
9. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:21
10. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:21
11. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:21
12. Robinson Eduard Chalapud (COL, Colombia) 0:21
13. Edson Calderon (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:25
14. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:30
15. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia) 0:30
16. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:30
17. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Euskadi) 0:30
18. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:30
19. Juan Villegas (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:36
20. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
21. Juan Chamorro (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:37
22. César Fonte (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:37
23. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:37
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:37
25. Wilson Alexander Marentes (COL, Colombia) 0:47
26. Dalivier Ospina (COL, Colombia) 0:52
27. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:52
28. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:55
29. Hugo Sebastian Salazar (COL, 472 - Colombia) 1:04
30. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:06
31. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:10
32. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:11
33. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 1:21
34. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 1:21
35. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:46
36. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 2:18
37. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 2:26
38. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:40
39. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:41
40. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:57
41. José Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:00
42. Gennadiy Tatarinov (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:03
43. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 3:10
44. Julio Alexis Camacho (COL, Colombia) 3:22
45. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 3:34
46. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:55
47. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 4:21
48. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:23
49. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 4:29
50. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:42
51. Filipe Duarte Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 4:46
52. Camilo Andres Suarez (COL, 472 - Colombia) 4:50
53. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 5:18
54. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 5:30
55. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 5:43
56. Ever Alexander Rivera (COL, 472 - Colombia) 5:45
57. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 5:46
58. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:03
59. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 6:10
60. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:48
61. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi) 7:15
62. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:21
63. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:29
64. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:32
65. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 7:32
66. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:45
67. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:02
68. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 8:06
69. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 8:10
70. Igor Merino (ESP, Euskadi) 8:18
71. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 8:39
72. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 8:43
73. Victor De La Parte (ESP, SP Tableware) 8:51
74. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, SP Tableware) 9:05
75. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 9:26
76. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 9:26
77. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:36
78. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 12:03
79. Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE, SP Tableware) 12:14
80. David Le Lay (FRA, Sojasun) 13:08
81. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 14:04
82. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 14:24
83. Mikel Bizcarra (ESP, Euskadi) 14:48
84. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 14:56
85. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 14:59
86. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel Euskadi) 15:11
87. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 15:16
88. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 15:37
89. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 16:51
90. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 16:57
91. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 17:27
92. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:30
93. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 17:33
94. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:50
95. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 20:31
96. Petrus Van Dijk (NED, SP Tableware) 20:49
97. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 21:16
98. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 21:18
99. Juan Carlos Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 22:18
100. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 23:07
101. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 23:22
102. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 24:16
103. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 24:27
104. Georgios Karatzios (GRE, SP Tableware) 24:54
105. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 24:57
106. Panagiotis Chatzakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 28:06
107. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 28:37
108. Duber Armando Quintero (COL, Colombia) 34:32
109. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 34:32
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2013
Anzeige