Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL), 2013, Kategorie: WT

17.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 4:52:33
2. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:03
3. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:03
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:03
6. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:08
7. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
8. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:08
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
10. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
11. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:08
12. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:08
13. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:13
14. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
15. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
16. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:17
17. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:17
18. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
19. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:23
20. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
21. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:23
22. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:23
23. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:23
24. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:23
25. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:30
26. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:30
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:32
28. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:32
29. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:35
30. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
31. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
32. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:38
33. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:40
34. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:40
35. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:40
36. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
37. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:43
38. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:49
39. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:51
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:51
41. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
42. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
43. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:53
44. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:53
45. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:59
46. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:01
47. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:01
48. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:01
49. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 1:03
50. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:05
51. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:12
52. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:14
53. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 1:14
54. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
55. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 1:21
56. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:23
57. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
58. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
59. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:33
60. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:33
61. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:36
62. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
63. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:39
64. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:43
65. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
66. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:51
67. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:51
68. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
69. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:07
70. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:10
71. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:15
72. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:16
73. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:16
74. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:23
75. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:23
76. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:36
77. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 2:39
78. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 2:39
79. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
80. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:41
81. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:43
82. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:23
83. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:26
84. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:40
85. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:02
86. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 4:35
87. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:52
88. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:55
89. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 4:59
90. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:59
91. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:59
92. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:59
93. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:59
94. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:59
95. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:59
96. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 4:59
97. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 4:59
98. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 4:59
99. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:59
100. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:59
101. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:59
102. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:59
103. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:59
104. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 4:59
105. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:59
106. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:59
107. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:59
108. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:59
109. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:07
110. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:02
111. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:04
112. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:04
113. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:04
114. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 8:36
115. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 9:47
116. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 9:47
117. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:47
118. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 9:47
119. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 9:47
120. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 9:47
121. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:47
122. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 9:53
123. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 9:58
124. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Crelan-Euphony) 9:59
125. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:02
126. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 10:02
127. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:06
128. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 10:06
129. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:06
130. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:06
131. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:06
132. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 10:06
133. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:06
134. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:06
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:06
136. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:06
137. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:06
138. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 10:06
139. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:06
140. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:06
141. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 10:06
142. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 10:15
143. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:15
144. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 10:20
145. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 10:41
DNF. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
DNF. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia)
DNF. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia)
DNF. Armondo Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia)
DNF. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia)
DNF. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
DNF. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
DNF. Jérôme Gilbert (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
DNF. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
DNF. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
DNF. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
DNF. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
DNF. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
DNF. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
DNF. Christophe Premont (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
DNF. Klaas Sys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
DNF. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony)
DNF. Will Routley (CAN, Accent Jobs-Wanty)
DNF. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun)
DNF. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard)
DNF. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
DNF. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp)
DNF. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp)
DNF. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
DNF. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
DNF. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun)
DNF. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun)
DNF. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida)
DNF. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida)
DNF. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol)
DNF. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
DNF. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
DNF. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling)
DNS. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida)
�bersicht Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL), 2013
Anzeige
Anzeige