Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.04.2013: 1. Etappe , 126.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:08:37
2. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
3. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
4. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
5. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
6. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
7. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
8. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
9. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
10. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
11. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
12. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
13. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
14. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
16. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
17. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
18. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
19. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
20. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
22. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
24. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
25. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
26. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
27. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
28. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
29. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
30. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
31. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
32. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
33. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
34. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
35. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
36. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
37. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
38. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
39. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
40. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
41. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
42. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
43. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
44. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
45. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
46. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:00
47. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
49. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:00
50. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
51. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
52. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
53. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
54. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
55. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
56. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
57. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
58. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
59. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
60. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
61. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
62. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
63. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
64. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
66. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
67. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
68. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
69. Mateusz Nowak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
70. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
71. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
72. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
73. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
75. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
76. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
77. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
78. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
79. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
80. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
81. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
82. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
83. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
84. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
85. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
86. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
87. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
88. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
89. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
90. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
91. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
92. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
93. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
94. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
95. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
96. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:00
97. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
98. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
99. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
101. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
102. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
103. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
104. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
105. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
106. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
107. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
108. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
109. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
110. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
111. Stijn Steels (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
112. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
113. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
114. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
115. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
116. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
117. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 0:00
119. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
120. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
121. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
122. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:00
123. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
124. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
125. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
126. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
127. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
128. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
129. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
130. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
131. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
132. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
133. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
134. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
135. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
136. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
137. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
138. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
139. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
140. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
141. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
142. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
143. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
144. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
145. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
146. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
147. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
148. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
149. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
150. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
151. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
152. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
153. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
154. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:00
155. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
156. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:00
157. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
158. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
159. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
160. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
161. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
162. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
163. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
164. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
165. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
166. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
167. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
168. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
169. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
170. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
171. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
172. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
173. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:27
174. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
175. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:35
176. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:35
177. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:35
178. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:35
179. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:35
180. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:38
181. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:41
182. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
183. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:45
184. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:45
185. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:09
186. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
187. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
188. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:14
189. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:27
190. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:37
191. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:43
192. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:46
193. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:29

21.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:08:27
2. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:04
3. Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:06
4. Roger Kluge (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
5. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
6. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:10
7. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
8. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
9. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:10
10. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
11. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
12. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
13. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
14. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
15. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
16. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
17. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
18. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
19. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
20. Jacobe Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
21. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
22. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
23. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
24. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
25. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
26. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
27. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
28. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
29. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
30. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
31. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
32. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
33. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
34. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
35. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
36. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
37. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
38. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
39. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
40. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
41. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
42. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
43. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
44. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
45. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
46. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 0:10
47. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
48. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
49. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:10
50. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
51. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
52. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
53. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
54. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
55. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
56. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
57. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
58. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
59. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
60. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
61. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
62. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
63. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
64. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
65. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
66. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
67. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
68. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
69. Mateusz Nowak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
70. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
71. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
72. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:10
73. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
74. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:10
75. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:10
76. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
77. Ahmet Orken (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
78. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
79. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
80. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
81. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
82. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
83. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
84. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
85. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
86. Piotr Gawronski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
87. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
88. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
89. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
90. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
91. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
92. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
93. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
94. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
95. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
96. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:10
97. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
98. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
99. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
100. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
101. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
102. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
103. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
104. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
105. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
106. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
107. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
108. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
109. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
110. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:10
111. Stijn Steels (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
112. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
113. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
114. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
115. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:10
116. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
117. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
118. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Colombia) 0:10
119. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
120. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
121. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
122. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:10
123. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
124. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
125. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 0:10
126. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
127. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
128. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:10
129. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
130. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:10
131. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
132. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
133. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
134. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
135. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
136. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
137. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
138. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
139. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:10
140. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
141. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
142. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
143. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
144. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:10
145. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
146. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
147. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
148. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:10
149. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
150. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:10
151. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
152. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Torku Sekerspor) 0:10
153. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
154. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:10
155. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:10
156. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:10
157. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
158. Rick Flens (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
159. Junya Sano (JPN, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
160. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
161. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
162. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:10
163. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
164. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
165. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
166. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
167. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
168. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
169. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
170. Moreno Hofland (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
171. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
172. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:10
173. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
174. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:37
175. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
176. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:45
177. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:45
178. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:45
179. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:45
180. Thomas Raeymaekers (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:45
181. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:48
182. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:51
183. Jetse Bol (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
184. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:55
185. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:19
186. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
187. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
188. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
189. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:37
190. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:47
191. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:53
192. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
193. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:39
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2013
Anzeige