Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2013: 9. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 4:31:31
2. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
3. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:46
4. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:54
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
6. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
7. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:03
8. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:03
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:03
10. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
11. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:03
12. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:03
13. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03
14. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:03
15. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:03
16. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:03
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
19. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:03
21. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:03
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
23. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:03
25. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:03
26. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
27. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:03
28. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
30. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:03
31. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
32. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:03
33. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03
34. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:03
35. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03
36. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03
37. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
38. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
39. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:22
40. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:24
41. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:39
42. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:07
43. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:09
44. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:09
45. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:09
46. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 2:09
47. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 2:09
48. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
49. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:36
50. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:36
51. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:36
52. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 5:36
53. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:40
54. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:49
55. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:49
56. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:42
57. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:42
58. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:42
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:42
60. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:42
61. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:42
62. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:42
63. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 8:42
64. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:42
65. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:42
66. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:42
67. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 8:42
68. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 8:42
69. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:08
70. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:08
71. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 10:08
72. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:08
73. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:08
74. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 10:08
75. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:08
76. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 10:08
77. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:08
78. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 10:48
79. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 11:58
80. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:35
81. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:35
82. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:35
83. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 12:35
84. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:35
85. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:35
86. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 12:35
87. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 12:35
88. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:35
89. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 12:35
90. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:35
91. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 12:35
92. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 12:35
93. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 12:35
94. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:35
95. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:23
96. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:23
97. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:23
98. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 17:23
99. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:23
100. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:23
101. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 17:23
102. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 17:23
103. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 17:23
104. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 17:23
105. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:23
106. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 17:23
107. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:23
108. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 17:23
109. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:23
110. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 17:23
111. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 17:23
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:23
113. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:23
114. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:23
115. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:23
116. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:23
117. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 17:30
118. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:45
119. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:45
120. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:45
121. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:45
122. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 17:45
123. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 17:45
124. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:45
125. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:45
126. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:45
127. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:45
128. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 17:45
129. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 17:45
130. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 17:45
131. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 17:45
132. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 17:45
133. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 17:45
134. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
135. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
136. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
137. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:45
138. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 17:45
139. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 17:45
140. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 17:45
141. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:45
142. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:45
143. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:45
144. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:45
145. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
146. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:45
147. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
148. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 17:45
149. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
150. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:45
151. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:45
152. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 17:45
153. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
154. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 17:45
155. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:45
156. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:45
157. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
158. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:45
159. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:45
160. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:45
161. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 17:45
162. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:45
163. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:45
164. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:45
165. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:45
166. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:45
167. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 17:45
168. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:45
169. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 17:45
170. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 17:45
171. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:45
172. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:45
173. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:45
174. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:45
175. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 17:45
176. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 17:45
177. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 17:45
178. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 17:45
179. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 18:06
180. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:34
181. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 19:34
182. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 19:34
183. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 19:34
184. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 19:34
185. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 19:34
186. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 19:34
187. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:34
188. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 19:34
189. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 19:34
190. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:34
191. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 19:34
192. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:34
193. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:34
194. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:06
195. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 23:06
196. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:06
197. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 23:06

12.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:19:31
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
3. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:16
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
6. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:11
7. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:43
8. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:44
9. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:49
10. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:02
11. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 3:11
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:26
13. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:36
14. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:43
15. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
16. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:09
17. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:50
18. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:57
19. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:03
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:09
21. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 5:17
22. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 5:29
23. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
24. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 5:41
25. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:42
26. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 5:43
27. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 6:36
28. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:51
29. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:58
30. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:29
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:40
32. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:43
33. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:53
34. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 8:54
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:11
36. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 9:52
37. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 10:09
38. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:29
39. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:19
40. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 15:19
41. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 15:26
42. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:04
43. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 16:05
44. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 17:20
45. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 20:38
46. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:13
47. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:12
48. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 23:46
49. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:21
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:26
51. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 24:56
52. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:03
53. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 25:13
54. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:21
55. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 25:23
56. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:56
57. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 27:46
58. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:53
59. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 29:19
60. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:37
61. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:17
62. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 31:39
63. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 32:06
64. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 33:26
65. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 33:55
66. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 34:35
67. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 34:41
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 35:46
69. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 36:19
70. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 37:30
71. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 37:37
72. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 37:59
73. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 38:07
74. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 38:55
75. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:05
76. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:10
77. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 40:14
78. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 40:21
79. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:03
80. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:14
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 42:22
82. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 43:04
83. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:44
84. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 43:54
85. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 45:49
86. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 46:55
87. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:23
88. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 48:10
89. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:27
90. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:24
91. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 52:23
92. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 52:29
93. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:37
94. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 53:49
95. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 54:16
96. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 54:27
97. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 55:55
98. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 55:59
99. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 56:00
100. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 56:22
101. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 56:58
102. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 57:30
103. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:29
104. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 58:43
105. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 58:55
106. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 59:24
107. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:00:14
108. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:00:40
109. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:48
110. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:00:56
111. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:02:36
112. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:02:55
113. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:03:19
114. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:03:54
115. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:04:09
116. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:04:51
117. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:05:00
118. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:05:12
119. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:05:32
120. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:06:06
121. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:07:28
122. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:07:57
123. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:08:11
124. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:08:17
125. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:08:21
126. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:08:31
127. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:08:43
128. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:09:00
129. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:09:04
130. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:09:26
131. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:09:44
132. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:09:58
133. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:10:11
134. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:10:12
135. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 1:10:24
136. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:10:24
137. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:10:45
138. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:10:46
139. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:10:52
140. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:11:08
141. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:11:54
142. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:12:03
143. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:12:10
144. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:12:51
145. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:13:23
146. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:25
147. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:13:51
148. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:13:54
149. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:14:26
150. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:14:39
151. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:14:53
152. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:15:12
153. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:15:47
154. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:17:02
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:17:11
156. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:17:19
157. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:17:20
158. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:17:26
159. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:17:32
160. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:18:08
161. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:43
162. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:11
163. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20:12
164. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 1:20:50
165. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:20:51
166. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:19
167. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:37
168. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:22:25
169. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:22:41
170. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:54
171. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:24:03
172. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:24:12
173. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:24:34
174. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:43
175. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:25:13
176. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:25:39
177. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:26:18
178. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:26:32
179. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:27:41
180. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:28:14
181. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:28:20
182. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28:49
183. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:28:56
184. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:30:37
185. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:33:53
186. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 1:34:56
187. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 1:36:11
188. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:38:30
189. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:52
190. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 1:43:40
191. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 1:43:41
192. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:44:37
193. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:44:48
194. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:45:35
195. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:51:03
196. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:47
197. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:01:02
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige