Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

04.05.2013: 1. Etappe , 130.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:58:38
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
5. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
6. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
9. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
10. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
11. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
12. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
13. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
14. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
15. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
16. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
17. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
22. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
23. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
28. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:00
31. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
32. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
33. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
34. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
35. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
37. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
38. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
40. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
41. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
43. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
45. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
46. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
47. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
48. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
49. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
50. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
51. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
53. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
54. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
55. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
56. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
58. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
60. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
64. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
65. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
66. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
67. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
69. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
70. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
71. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
72. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
73. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
74. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
75. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
76. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
77. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
78. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
79. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
80. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
81. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
82. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
83. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
84. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
85. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
86. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
87. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
88. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
89. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
90. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
92. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
93. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
95. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
96. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
97. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
98. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
100. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
101. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
102. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
103. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
104. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
105. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
106. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
108. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
109. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
110. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 0:00
111. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
112. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
113. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
114. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
115. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
116. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
117. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
118. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
119. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
120. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
121. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
122. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
123. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
124. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
125. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
126. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
127. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
128. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
129. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
130. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
131. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
132. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
133. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
134. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
135. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
136. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
137. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
138. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
139. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
140. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
141. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
142. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
143. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
144. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
145. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
146. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
147. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
148. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
149. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
150. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
151. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
152. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
153. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
154. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
155. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
156. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
157. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
158. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
159. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
160. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
161. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
162. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
163. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
164. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
165. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
166. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
167. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
168. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
169. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
170. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
171. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
172. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
173. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
174. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
175. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
176. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
177. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
178. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:57
179. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:01
180. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:05
181. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:16
182. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:16
183. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
184. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:34
185. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:34
186. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:38
187. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
188. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:38
189. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:38
190. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
191. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 2:38
192. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 2:38
193. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:38
194. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
195. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:38
196. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:38
197. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 3:03
198. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:03
199. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:05
200. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:05
201. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 3:05
202. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:05
203. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:05
204. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 3:05
205. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:05
206. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:07
207. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:07

04.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:58:18
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:08
3. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
4. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:16
5. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
7. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
8. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
9. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
10. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
11. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
12. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:20
13. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:20
14. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
15. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
16. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
17. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
18. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
19. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
20. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
21. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
22. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
23. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
24. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
25. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
26. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
27. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
28. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
29. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
30. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:20
31. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
32. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
33. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:20
34. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
35. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:20
36. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
37. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
38. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
39. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
40. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
41. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
42. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
43. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
44. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
45. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
46. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
47. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:20
48. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
49. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
50. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
51. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
52. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:20
53. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
54. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
55. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:20
56. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
57. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
58. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:20
59. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:20
60. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
61. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
62. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
63. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
64. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
65. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
66. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:20
67. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:20
69. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
70. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:20
71. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:20
72. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
73. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
74. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:20
75. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
76. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
77. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
78. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
79. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:20
80. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
81. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
82. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
83. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:20
84. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:20
85. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
86. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
87. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:20
88. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
89. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
90. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
91. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:20
92. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:20
93. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
94. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
95. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
96. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
97. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
98. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
99. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
100. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
101. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
102. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
103. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
104. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
105. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
106. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
107. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:20
108. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:20
109. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
110. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 0:20
111. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
112. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
113. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
114. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
115. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:20
116. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
117. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
118. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
119. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
120. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
121. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
122. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
123. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
124. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:20
125. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:20
126. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
127. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
128. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
129. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
130. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
131. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
132. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
133. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
134. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:20
135. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
136. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
137. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
138. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
139. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
140. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
141. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
142. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
143. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:20
144. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
145. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
146. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
147. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
148. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
149. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:20
150. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:20
151. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
152. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
153. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:20
154. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
155. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:20
156. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:20
157. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:20
158. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
159. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
160. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
161. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
162. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
163. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
164. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
165. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:20
166. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:20
167. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
168. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
169. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
170. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
171. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
172. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
173. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 0:20
174. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
175. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:20
176. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
177. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:20
178. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:20
179. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
180. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:20
181. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
182. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:20
183. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
184. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:20
185. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
186. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:20
187. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
188. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:20
189. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:17
190. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:21
191. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:25
192. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:36
193. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:52
194. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:54
195. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:58
196. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:58
197. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:58
198. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:58
199. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 2:58
200. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 2:58
201. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:58
202. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:58
203. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 3:23
204. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:23
205. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:25
206. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:27
207. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:27
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige