Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2013: 12. Etappe , 134.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:01:47
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
5. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
6. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
8. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
10. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
13. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
14. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
16. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
17. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
18. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
19. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:00
20. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
21. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
24. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
25. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:00
26. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
27. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
28. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
30. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
31. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
32. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
33. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
34. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
35. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
36. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
42. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
43. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
44. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
45. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
47. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
48. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
52. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
53. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
54. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
55. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
57. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
58. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
59. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
60. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
62. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
65. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
66. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
67. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
68. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
69. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
71. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
73. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
75. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
76. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
77. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
79. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
80. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
81. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
82. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
83. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
84. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
85. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
86. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
87. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
88. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:54
89. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:54
90. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:07
91. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:07
92. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:07
93. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:07
94. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:07
95. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
96. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:07
97. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:07
98. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:07
99. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:07
100. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:07
101. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:07
102. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:07
103. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:07
104. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:07
105. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07
106. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07
107. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:07
108. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:07
109. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:07
110. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:07
111. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:07
112. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:07
113. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:07
114. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:07
115. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:07
116. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:07
117. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:07
118. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:17
119. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:17
120. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:17
121. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:17
122. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:17
123. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 3:17
124. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 3:17
125. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:17
126. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
127. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:17
128. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 3:17
129. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
130. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:17
131. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 3:17
132. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:17
133. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 3:17
134. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 3:17
135. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:17
136. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
137. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:17
138. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:17
139. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 3:17
140. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:17
141. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:17
142. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
143. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
144. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
145. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
146. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:17
147. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 3:17
148. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:17
149. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:17
150. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
151. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:17
152. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:17
153. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
154. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:17
155. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:17
156. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 3:17
157. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
158. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
159. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:17
160. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:17
161. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:17
162. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:17
163. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:17
164. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
165. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:17
166. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:17
167. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
168. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:17
169. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
170. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:17
171. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:17
172. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:17
173. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 3:17
174. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 3:17
175. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 3:17
176. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:24
177. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:24
178. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:24
179. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:24
180. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:24
181. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 4:27
182. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:27
183. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 4:27
184. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:27
185. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:27
186. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:27
187. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 4:27
188. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 4:27
189. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 12:18
190. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 14:21

16.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 46:28:14
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:04
4. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:13
6. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:55
7. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 3:35
8. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:05
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:17
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:21
11. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 5:06
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
13. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:22
14. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 5:26
15. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 5:57
16. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 6:08
17. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:55
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:46
19. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:41
20. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:43
21. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:55
22. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:39
23. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 11:47
24. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:02
25. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 12:52
26. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 15:06
27. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:07
28. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:12
29. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 18:16
30. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 22:20
31. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 23:43
32. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:27
33. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:33
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:30
35. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 31:04
36. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 32:45
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 32:51
38. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 32:55
39. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 34:07
40. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 37:28
41. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 38:04
42. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 38:07
43. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 38:25
44. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 38:57
45. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 39:00
46. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:10
47. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 41:30
48. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 43:39
49. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 44:06
50. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 44:32
51. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 45:39
52. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 46:51
53. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 47:32
54. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 47:41
55. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 47:50
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 51:14
57. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 51:32
58. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:50
59. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 54:12
60. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 54:14
61. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 54:53
62. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 57:41
63. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 57:58
64. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 58:10
65. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 58:12
66. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 58:51
67. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:25
68. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:01:04
69. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:01:38
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:03:17
71. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:42
72. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03:50
73. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:04:08
74. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:13
75. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:18
76. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:23
77. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:32
78. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:07:42
79. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:08:18
80. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:09:55
81. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10:32
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:49
83. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:06
84. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:12:22
85. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:57
86. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:12:59
87. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14:38
88. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:16:57
89. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:17:07
90. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:17:23
91. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:17:24
92. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:17:26
93. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:19:44
94. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:20:25
95. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:21:06
96. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:21:25
97. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:22:16
98. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:33
99. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:23:00
100. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:24:24
101. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 1:24:46
102. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24:47
103. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:24:50
104. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:25:04
105. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:25:12
106. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:28:06
107. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 1:29:19
108. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:30:25
109. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:31:05
110. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31:56
111. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:31:58
112. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:32:08
113. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32:27
114. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:34:14
115. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:34:21
116. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:34:26
117. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:37:27
118. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:37:38
119. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37:51
120. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:38:31
121. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:38:36
122. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:39:03
123. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:39:46
124. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:39:46
125. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:40:10
126. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:40:19
127. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:40:29
128. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:41:03
129. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:41:14
130. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:41:16
131. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:41:31
132. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:41:39
133. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:41:51
134. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:42:22
135. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:42:34
136. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:42:51
137. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:43:19
138. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:44:38
139. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:44:58
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:45:27
141. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:48
142. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:46:05
143. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:47:29
144. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:48:21
145. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:49:37
146. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:49:47
147. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:49:50
148. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 1:50:15
149. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:50:56
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:51:19
151. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:51:25
152. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:52:14
153. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:52:27
154. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:53:38
155. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:53:44
156. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:54:26
157. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:54:43
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:55:42
159. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:56:38
160. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:56:39
161. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:56:41
162. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:57:46
163. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:58:05
164. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:58:10
165. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:58:16
166. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:58:19
167. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:01:38
168. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:02:59
169. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:03:18
170. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:03:56
171. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:04:08
172. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:04:41
173. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:05:01
174. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:05:16
175. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:06:45
176. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:06:50
177. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:10:21
178. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:10:41
179. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 2:11:11
180. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 2:14:47
181. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 2:19:00
182. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:22:52
183. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 2:23:25
184. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:23:54
185. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 2:24:56
186. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:25:31
187. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 2:25:52
188. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:27:30
189. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:34:41
190. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:42:47
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige