Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

18.05.2013: 14. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 4:42:55
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:09
4. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:26
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:30
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:33
8. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:33
9. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:55
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:58
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:59
12. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:59
13. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04
14. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08
15. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:08
16. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:15
17. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
18. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:28
19. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:41
20. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:48
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:16
22. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:32
23. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:40
24. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:53
25. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:21
26. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 3:21
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:21
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:25
29. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:39
30. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:01
31. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 4:05
32. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:16
33. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:16
34. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:16
35. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:16
36. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 4:16
37. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:16
38. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:16
39. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 4:16
40. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:16
41. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:30
42. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:58
43. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:58
44. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 5:18
45. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
46. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
47. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 5:50
48. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:50
49. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:18
50. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:24
51. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 6:24
52. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 6:56
53. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 6:56
54. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 6:56
55. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:06
56. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:06
57. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 7:42
58. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 7:54
59. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 7:54
60. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:57
61. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:11
62. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:08
63. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 10:08
64. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 10:08
65. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 10:08
66. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:08
67. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 10:08
68. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 10:08
69. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 10:08
70. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:08
71. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:08
72. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:08
73. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:17
74. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:14
75. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 11:23
76. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:27
77. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 12:05
78. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:17
79. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 12:28
80. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:59
81. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:02
82. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 13:31
83. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:31
84. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 13:31
85. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 13:35
86. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:22
87. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 14:22
88. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:22
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 14:22
90. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 14:22
91. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:28
92. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 14:50
93. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:53
94. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 15:00
95. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:03
96. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 15:09
97. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 16:05
98. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:57
99. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:57
100. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:48
101. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:17
102. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 20:32
103. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
104. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:32
105. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:32
106. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 20:32
107. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 20:32
108. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:32
109. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 20:32
110. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:32
111. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 20:32
112. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
113. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
114. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
115. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:32
116. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:32
117. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:32
118. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:32
119. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 20:32
120. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 20:32
121. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:32
122. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:32
123. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:32
124. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:32
125. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:32
126. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:32
127. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 20:32
128. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 20:32
129. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
130. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 20:32
131. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 20:32
132. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 20:32
133. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 20:32
134. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:32
135. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:32
136. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
137. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:32
138. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 20:32
139. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:32
140. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:32
141. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 20:32
142. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 20:32
143. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 20:32
144. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 20:32
145. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 20:32
146. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:32
147. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:32
148. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
149. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 20:32
150. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 20:32
151. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:32
152. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 20:32
153. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:18
154. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:28
155. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:31
156. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 21:33
157. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:35
158. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:26
159. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:26
160. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 22:26
161. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:31
162. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:31
163. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:31
164. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:31
165. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:31
166. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:31
167. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:31
168. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 22:36
169. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 22:58
170. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 23:32
171. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 23:45
172. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:13
173. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 24:45
174. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 24:45
175. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 24:45
176. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:03
177. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:05
178. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:05
179. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:17
180. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 25:24

18.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 57:20:52
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:46
4. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:47
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:53
6. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 4:55
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 5:12
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:32
9. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 5:39
10. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:51
11. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6:40
12. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 6:42
13. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:06
14. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 7:19
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 7:36
16. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:11
17. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:24
18. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:53
19. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:23
20. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:29
21. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:36
22. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:36
23. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 16:25
24. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:44
25. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 19:37
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 21:49
27. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:25
28. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 22:44
29. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 28:01
30. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:50
31. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 30:01
32. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:01
33. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 34:02
34. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 38:35
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:20
36. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 40:26
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 40:41
38. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:56
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 46:21
40. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 46:28
41. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 46:56
42. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 47:06
43. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 49:18
44. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 49:50
45. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 53:55
46. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 56:24
47. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:03
48. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:00:41
49. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:01:10
50. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:01:12
51. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:01:54
52. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:02:04
53. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:19
54. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:05:22
55. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:07:54
56. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:08:07
57. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08:24
58. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:08:36
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:09:43
60. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:42
61. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:15:27
62. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:15:33
63. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16:17
64. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:17:55
65. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:18:44
66. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:20:02
67. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:21:31
68. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:42
69. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:24:28
70. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:24:52
71. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:24:56
72. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:26:00
73. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:26:05
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:27:17
75. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:27:53
76. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:28:52
77. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:29:47
78. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:31:45
79. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:31:50
80. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32:03
81. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:32:34
82. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:33:11
83. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:44
84. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 1:35:06
85. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:37:18
86. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:37:51
87. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37:54
88. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:38:41
89. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:40:54
90. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:40:56
91. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:42:09
92. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:43:23
93. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:44:23
94. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:44:24
95. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:44:58
96. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:45:54
97. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:45:56
98. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:47:01
99. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47:09
100. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:47:17
101. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48:19
102. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:03
103. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 1:50:03
104. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:51:09
105. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51:44
106. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:51:49
107. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:52:24
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:53:04
109. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:53:10
110. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:53:11
111. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:53:37
112. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:55:07
113. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:56:50
114. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:57:45
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:58:22
116. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:59:13
117. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:00:59
118. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:01:28
119. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:02:17
120. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:02:23
121. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:02:28
122. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 2:02:37
123. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:02:55
124. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:03:06
125. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:03:08
126. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:03:22
127. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:04:04
128. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:06:03
129. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:08:24
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:08:53
131. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:09:00
132. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:11:27
133. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:12:58
134. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:13:42
135. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:14:31
136. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:14:32
137. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:15:16
138. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:15:59
139. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:16:24
140. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:16:44
141. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:16:48
142. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:17:53
143. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:18:22
144. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:18:37
145. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:19:50
146. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:20:35
147. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:21:28
148. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 2:21:49
149. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:22:14
150. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:23:43
151. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:25:38
152. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:26:43
153. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:28:10
154. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:28:24
155. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 2:28:31
156. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:29:37
157. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:00
158. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:31:32
159. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:31:59
160. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:32:48
161. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:33:54
162. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:33:55
163. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39:13
164. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:35
165. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:41:24
166. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:42:07
167. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:43:01
168. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:43:51
169. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:44:06
170. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:49:00
171. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:52:00
172. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 2:56:45
173. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:00:31
174. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:01:52
175. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:02:37
176. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:03:14
177. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:04:34
178. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 3:06:15
179. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 3:07:11
180. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:24:38
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige