Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2013: 17. Etappe , 214.0 km

1. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:15:34
2. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:19
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:19
4. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:19
5. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:19
6. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:19
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:19
8. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
9. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
11. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:19
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:19
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:19
14. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
15. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:19
16. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
17. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
18. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:19
21. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:19
22. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:19
23. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
25. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
26. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:19
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:19
28. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:19
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
30. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:19
31. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:19
32. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
33. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:19
34. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
35. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:19
36. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
37. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
38. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
39. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
40. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:19
41. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:50
42. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:11
43. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:11
44. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:11
45. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:11
46. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:11
47. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
48. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:37
49. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37
50. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37
51. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:37
52. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:37
53. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37
54. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:37
55. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
56. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:37
57. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
58. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:37
59. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
60. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37
61. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:37
62. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
63. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:37
64. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
65. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:37
66. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:37
67. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37
68. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
69. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:37
71. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:37
72. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:37
73. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
74. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
75. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37
76. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:37
77. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:37
78. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:37
79. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:37
80. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:37
81. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
82. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37
83. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:37
84. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:37
85. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
86. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:37
87. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:46
88. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:46
89. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:46
90. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:46
91. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:46
92. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:55
93. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:00
94. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:00
95. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:09
96. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 2:38
97. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:12
98. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:12
99. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:12
100. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:12
101. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:12
102. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:12
103. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:12
104. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:12
105. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:12
106. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 3:12
107. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:19
108. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 5:22
109. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:53
110. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:26
111. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:26
112. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
113. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:28
114. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 8:09
115. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 8:09
116. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 8:09
117. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:09
118. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 8:09
119. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:09
120. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
121. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:09
122. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:09
123. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 8:09
124. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:09
125. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:09
126. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:09
127. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:09
128. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:09
129. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 8:09
130. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:09
131. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 8:09
132. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:33
133. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:33
134. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 9:33
135. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 9:33
136. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 9:33
137. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 9:33
138. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:33
139. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:33
140. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:33
141. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 9:33
142. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:33
143. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:33
144. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:33
145. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:33
146. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 9:33
147. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:33
148. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:33
149. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 9:33
150. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 9:33
151. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 9:33
152. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 9:33
153. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 9:33
154. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:33
155. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 9:33
156. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:33
157. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:33
158. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:33
159. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:33
160. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:33
161. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:33
162. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:33
163. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:33
164. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 9:33
165. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:33
166. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:33
167. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:33
168. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 9:33
169. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:33
170. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 9:33
171. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:48
172. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 11:05

22.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 73:11:29
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:46
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:53
5. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 4:13
6. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 4:57
7. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 5:15
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:20
9. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:47
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:24
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:34
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 7:43
13. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:15
14. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 8:19
15. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:36
16. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 9:02
17. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 11:18
18. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 15:04
19. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 18:26
20. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 21:34
21. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 23:12
22. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 26:12
23. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:24
24. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:18
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 28:23
26. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 31:41
27. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 32:41
28. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:34
29. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 35:15
30. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:15
31. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 43:15
32. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 43:21
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 44:21
34. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 45:49
35. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 53:29
36. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 55:29
37. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 56:12
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 59:31
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 59:36
40. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:04:40
41. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:04:47
42. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:06:45
43. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:08:37
44. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08:39
45. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:11:13
46. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:14:43
47. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:50
48. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:17:17
49. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:17:46
50. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:23:19
51. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:25:02
52. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:26:26
53. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:26:43
54. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:28:10
55. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:31:07
56. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:31:19
57. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:31:21
58. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:33:15
59. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:33:32
60. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:33:43
61. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:35:42
62. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37:36
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:41:10
64. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:42:07
65. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:48:01
66. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:48:44
67. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:32
68. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:49:43
69. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:50:36
70. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:50:43
71. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:51:03
72. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:51:03
73. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:53:10
74. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:56:34
75. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:57:00
76. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:58:06
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:58:20
78. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:59:47
79. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:59:51
80. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:03:20
81. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:04:08
82. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:04:45
83. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 2:04:53
84. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:06:54
85. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 2:07:42
86. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:09:03
87. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:10:12
88. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:12:33
89. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:13:16
90. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13:56
91. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:15:19
92. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:15:36
93. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:16:44
94. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:17:23
95. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:17:45
96. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 2:18:32
97. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:18:56
98. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:20:57
99. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:21:01
100. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:21:29
101. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:22:03
102. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:23:21
103. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:23:35
104. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:24:47
105. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:26:36
106. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 2:28:04
107. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:30:03
108. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:32:52
109. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:33:12
110. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:34:05
111. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:35:42
112. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:36:25
113. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:37:13
114. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 2:37:19
115. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:37:24
116. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:37:38
117. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:37:57
118. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:38:01
119. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:39:06
120. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:39:11
121. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:39:21
122. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:41:20
123. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:42:00
124. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:42:19
125. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:42:19
126. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:44:42
127. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:46:05
128. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:50:07
129. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:50:21
130. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:50:58
131. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:51:05
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:52:47
133. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:53:29
134. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:53:57
135. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:54:44
136. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:54:44
137. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:58:56
138. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 3:00:51
139. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:03:23
140. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:04:38
141. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:05:22
142. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:06:43
143. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:07:30
144. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 3:10:29
145. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:10:30
146. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:10:36
147. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:11:25
148. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:12:58
149. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:13:06
150. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 3:15:24
151. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 3:16:26
152. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:17:45
153. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:18:01
154. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:20:40
155. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:20:48
156. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:22:16
157. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:23:40
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:23:40
159. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:25:21
160. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:27:37
161. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:30:59
162. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:33:40
163. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:34:31
164. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:36:07
165. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:36:33
166. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:46:00
167. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 3:49:45
168. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 3:52:01
169. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:52:30
170. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:54:08
171. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:54:53
172. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:56:50
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige