Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

23.05.2013: 18. Etappe , 20.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 44:29
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:58
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:20
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:21
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:25
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:26
7. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:32
8. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:36
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:41
10. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:52
11. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:54
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:56
13. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:59
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
15. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:11
16. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:12
17. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:14
18. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 2:15
19. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16
20. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:21
21. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 2:22
22. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 2:25
23. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:26
24. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:33
25. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:36
26. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:39
27. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:48
28. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:49
29. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
30. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:58
31. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 3:02
32. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:05
33. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:07
34. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:19
35. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:20
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:21
37. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:22
38. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:29
39. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 3:46
40. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
41. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:54
42. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:58
43. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:59
44. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:02
45. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:06
46. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 4:08
47. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 4:08
48. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:09
49. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:11
50. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:16
51. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 4:21
52. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 4:24
53. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:24
54. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 4:26
55. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:26
56. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:29
57. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 4:30
58. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 4:35
59. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:35
60. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:35
61. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:36
62. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:38
63. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:39
64. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 4:45
65. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:48
66. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 4:52
67. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:54
68. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 4:54
69. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 4:55
70. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
71. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 4:59
72. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:00
73. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:01
74. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:02
75. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 5:04
76. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 5:05
77. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:06
78. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:10
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 5:11
80. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:13
81. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:14
82. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 5:15
83. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:15
84. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 5:16
85. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:18
86. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 5:25
87. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:25
88. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:26
89. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:27
90. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 5:27
91. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 5:35
92. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 5:36
93. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 5:36
94. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:37
95. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:41
96. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:41
97. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:42
98. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:44
99. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 5:50
100. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:52
101. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 5:53
102. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:53
103. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 5:53
104. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:54
105. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:57
106. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 5:57
107. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 5:58
108. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:58
109. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:59
110. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:01
111. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:03
112. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:05
113. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:08
114. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 6:08
115. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 6:09
116. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:14
117. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:15
118. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:17
119. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:18
120. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:22
121. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 6:22
122. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6:22
123. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:24
124. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 6:25
125. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 6:29
126. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 6:29
127. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:31
128. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:34
129. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:37
130. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:39
131. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 6:46
132. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:46
133. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
134. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:47
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:48
136. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 6:52
137. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:53
138. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:54
139. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:58
140. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:59
141. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:00
142. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 7:04
143. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:13
144. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:14
145. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:17
146. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:22
147. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:22
148. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:29
149. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 7:35
150. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:41
151. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 7:43
152. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:46
153. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:53
154. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 7:56
155. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:57
156. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:00
157. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:05
158. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:05
159. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 8:09
160. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:18
161. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:22
162. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:28
163. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:38
164. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:47
165. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:53
166. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:07
167. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 9:28
168. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:33
169. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 11:42
170. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 11:47
HD. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 14:31
HD. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 14:44

23.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 73:55:58
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:02
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:12
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:14
5. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 6:09
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:45
7. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:47
8. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:30
9. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:36
10. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:34
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 9:45
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 10:19
13. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:27
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 11:02
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 11:24
16. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 12:05
17. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 15:24
18. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:03
19. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:20
20. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 25:58
21. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:13
22. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 28:27
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 29:38
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 31:11
25. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 31:59
26. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 33:33
27. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:50
28. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 37:16
29. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:22
30. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 45:14
31. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 46:39
32. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 47:14
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 50:14
34. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 50:48
35. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 56:49
36. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 58:31
37. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:00:23
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:01:56
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:35
40. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:09:39
41. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:46
42. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:11:37
43. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:11:39
44. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:14:03
45. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:14:18
46. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:32
47. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:22:52
48. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:24:11
49. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:25:45
50. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:28:40
51. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:29:27
52. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:30:15
53. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30:52
54. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:32:55
55. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:33:12
56. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:36:04
57. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:38:05
58. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:38:13
59. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:39:41
60. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:40:37
61. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:42:13
62. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:42:51
63. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45:05
64. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:50:07
65. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:53:41
66. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:54:51
67. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:55:08
68. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:55:09
69. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:55:39
70. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:56:11
71. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:56:19
72. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:56:39
73. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:58:20
74. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:59:55
75. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:01:21
76. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:03:31
77. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:04:39
78. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:06:02
79. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:06:09
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:06:34
81. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:09:04
82. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:09:24
83. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 2:09:57
84. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:11:23
85. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 2:14:11
86. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:14:18
87. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:15:06
88. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:18:41
89. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:20:44
90. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:22:00
91. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:22:06
92. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:22:38
93. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:22:58
94. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:24:23
95. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:24:44
96. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:24:47
97. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 2:25:19
98. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:26:50
99. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27:03
100. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:27:05
101. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:28:20
102. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:28:47
103. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:29:22
104. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:32:52
105. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:32:54
106. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:33:32
107. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 2:34:50
108. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:37:08
109. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:39:04
110. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:39:09
111. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:40:51
112. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:41:51
113. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:42:02
114. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 2:42:14
115. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:43:58
116. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:44:15
117. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:44:36
118. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:45:11
119. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:45:18
120. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:45:19
121. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:46:05
122. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:47:11
123. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:47:34
124. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:47:37
125. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:49:14
126. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:49:47
127. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:49:59
128. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:55:34
129. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:55:46
130. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:58:51
131. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:59:10
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:59:16
133. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:59:38
134. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:00:16
135. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:01:06
136. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 3:01:06
137. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:04:46
138. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:07:58
139. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 3:08:26
140. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:13:47
141. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:14:00
142. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:14:05
143. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 3:14:37
144. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:15:44
145. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:16:39
146. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:17:19
147. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:17:28
148. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:19:04
149. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:19:09
150. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 3:20:51
151. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:23:26
152. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:24:47
153. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:24:55
154. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:26:33
155. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:28:01
156. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:28:46
157. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:29:55
158. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:31:18
159. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:36:30
160. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:39:21
161. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:41:59
162. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:42:12
163. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:42:47
164. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:43:26
165. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:52:08
166. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 3:56:49
167. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:59:19
168. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 3:59:44
169. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 4:03:50
170. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:04:17
171. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 4:05:50
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige