Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2013: 21. Etappe , 197.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:30:09
2. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
3. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
5. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
6. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
7. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
11. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
12. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
14. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
15. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
16. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
17. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
18. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
19. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
21. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:00
22. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
23. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
24. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
25. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
26. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
28. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
29. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
30. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
31. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
34. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
36. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
37. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
38. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
39. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
41. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
43. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
45. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
47. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
49. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
52. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
53. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:12
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:14
55. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:14
56. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:16
57. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:16
58. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:16
59. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:18
60. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
61. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:18
62. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
63. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
64. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:34
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
66. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:39
67. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:40
68. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:40
69. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:40
70. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
71. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
72. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
73. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:44
74. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
75. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
76. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:44
77. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:44
78. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:44
79. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:44
80. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
81. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
82. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
83. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
84. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
85. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
86. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
87. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
88. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
89. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:44
90. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:44
91. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:44
92. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:44
93. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:44
94. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:44
95. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
96. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
97. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
98. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:44
99. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:44
100. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:44
101. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:44
102. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:44
103. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:44
104. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:44
105. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:44
106. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:44
107. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:44
108. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:44
109. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:44
110. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:53
111. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:58
112. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
113. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:03
114. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:03
115. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
116. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:03
117. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:03
118. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:03
119. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:03
120. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:20
121. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:20
122. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
123. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:25
124. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
125. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
126. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:38
127. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:38
128. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
129. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:38
130. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
131. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:38
132. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:38
133. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:38
134. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:38
135. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:38
136. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:38
137. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:38
138. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:43
139. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:48
140. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:51
141. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:51
142. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:51
143. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 2:12
144. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:17
145. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:20
146. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:20
147. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:20
148. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:20
149. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:20
150. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:20
151. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:20
152. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:20
153. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 2:20
154. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:20
155. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 2:20
156. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:32
157. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:32
158. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:32
159. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:32
160. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:32
161. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:32
162. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:32
163. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 2:32
164. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:32
165. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:32
166. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 3:17
167. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:17
168. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:02

26.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 84:53:28
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:43
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:52
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:48
5. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:28
6. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 7:43
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:09
8. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:26
9. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 10:32
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 10:59
11. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:35
12. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:13
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 12:55
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 12:57
15. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 14:27
16. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 18:19
17. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:18
18. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 28:56
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:56
20. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 32:22
21. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:20
22. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 37:14
23. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 40:23
24. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:34
25. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 41:54
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 42:36
27. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 44:17
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 47:37
29. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 54:29
30. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 56:52
31. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 58:21
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:02:05
33. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07:21
34. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:16
35. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:10:47
36. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:12:10
37. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:13:17
38. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:17:18
39. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:46
40. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:20:46
41. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 1:22:00
42. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:53
43. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30:59
44. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:33:42
45. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:34:47
46. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:35:37
47. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:36:00
48. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:38:38
49. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:39:17
50. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39:22
51. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:40:31
52. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:42:37
53. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:42:54
54. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:44:41
55. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:44:44
56. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:47:10
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:49:35
58. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:52:02
59. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:57:35
60. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:59:02
61. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:59:27
62. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:03:06
63. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:04:25
64. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:04:57
65. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 2:05:07
66. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05:43
67. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:06:59
68. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:08:02
69. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:08:14
70. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:11:19
71. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:12:04
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:14:40
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:15:01
74. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:16:21
75. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 2:17:45
76. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:17:54
77. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:20:10
78. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:20:49
79. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:21:24
80. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:21:51
81. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:25:34
82. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:26:25
83. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:31:39
84. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:32:56
85. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33:46
86. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:34:25
87. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 2:34:27
88. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:36:35
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:36:44
90. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 2:37:04
91. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:37:50
92. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:38:43
93. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:40:29
94. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:41:16
95. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:42:00
96. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:42:21
97. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:44:50
98. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:44:53
99. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:45:35
100. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:46:42
101. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:48:45
102. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:49:20
103. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 2:51:24
104. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:52:14
105. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:52:48
106. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:52:59
107. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:53:09
108. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:53:18
109. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 2:54:12
110. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:56:49
111. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:57:11
112. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:57:42
113. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:00:15
114. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:00:24
115. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 3:00:57
116. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:01:32
117. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:03:04
118. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:03:23
119. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:04:25
120. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:05:27
121. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:06:56
122. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:07:01
123. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:10:39
124. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:12:42
125. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:15:47
126. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:17:16
127. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:19:16
128. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:19:38
129. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:19:44
130. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 3:19:54
131. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:21:02
132. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:21:52
133. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 3:21:56
134. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 3:23:47
135. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:25:33
136. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 3:26:28
137. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:29:53
138. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:30:03
139. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:33:22
140. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:34:46
141. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:35:17
142. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:37:21
143. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:37:26
144. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:38:31
145. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:39:17
146. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:40:15
147. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:40:46
148. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 3:40:57
149. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:44:28
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:46:26
151. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:46:45
152. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:47:23
153. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:47:31
154. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:50:01
155. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:53:10
156. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:57:40
157. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:59:30
158. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:03:29
159. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:04:57
160. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:06:33
161. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:06:50
162. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 4:10:25
163. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 4:13:50
164. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 4:17:09
165. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 4:23:10
166. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:24:54
167. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 4:28:23
168. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:28:36
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige