Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

07.05.2013: 4. Etappe , 246.0 km

1. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 6:14:19
2. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
10. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
11. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
12. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
13. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
14. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
15. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
16. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
25. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
26. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
27. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
29. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
30. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
32. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
33. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
34. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
35. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
37. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:10
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
39. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:10
40. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:10
41. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:10
42. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:10
43. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:10
44. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
45. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
46. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
47. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:17
48. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:17
49. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:17
50. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:17
51. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:17
52. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
53. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:21
54. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
55. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:21
56. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:21
57. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:21
58. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:21
59. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:21
60. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
61. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
62. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
63. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
64. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:47
65. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
66. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
67. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:32
68. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 3:24
69. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:24
70. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
71. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 4:06
72. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:06
73. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:06
74. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:13
75. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 5:05
76. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:05
77. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 5:05
78. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
79. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
80. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:43
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 5:43
82. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:14
83. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:14
84. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:26
85. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 7:30
86. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:30
87. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 7:30
88. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:30
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:30
90. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 7:30
91. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:30
92. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 7:30
93. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:30
94. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 7:30
95. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 7:35
96. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 10:23
97. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:25
98. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:25
99. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:25
100. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:25
101. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:25
102. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:25
103. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:25
104. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:25
105. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:25
106. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:25
107. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 10:25
108. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:27
109. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 11:27
110. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:27
111. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 11:27
112. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:27
113. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:08
114. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 16:53
115. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:53
116. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:53
117. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 16:53
118. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 16:53
119. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:53
120. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 16:53
121. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:53
122. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
123. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 16:53
124. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:53
125. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 16:53
126. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 16:53
127. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
128. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:53
129. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:53
130. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
131. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 16:53
132. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:53
133. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 16:53
134. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:53
135. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:53
136. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:53
137. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
138. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:53
139. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:53
140. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 16:53
141. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 16:53
142. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:53
143. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
144. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 16:53
145. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:53
146. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
147. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
148. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
149. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:53
150. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:53
151. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:53
152. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 16:53
153. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 16:53
154. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 16:53
155. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:53
156. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:53
157. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:53
158. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:53
159. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
160. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:53
161. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:53
162. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:53
163. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
164. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 16:53
165. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:53
166. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:53
167. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:53
168. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 16:53
169. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:53
170. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 16:53
171. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 16:53
172. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 16:53
173. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 16:53
174. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
175. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 16:53
176. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 16:53
177. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 16:53
178. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 16:53
179. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:53
180. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:10
181. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:10
182. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 17:10
183. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:19
184. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 17:19
185. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:19
186. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:19
187. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 17:19
188. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 17:31
189. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:06
190. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 19:06
191. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 19:06
192. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:06
193. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:55
194. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:55
195. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:55
196. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:55
197. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:55
198. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:55
199. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 22:55
200. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:55
201. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:44
202. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:44
203. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 25:44
204. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:44
205. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:49
206. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 28:20

07.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 15:18:51
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:17
3. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
5. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:34
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:34
7. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:36
8. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:37
9. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:39
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
11. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:42
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:46
14. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:52
15. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
16. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:55
17. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:00
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
19. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
22. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
23. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
24. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:34
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
26. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:39
27. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
29. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
30. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52
31. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:15
32. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:18
33. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:21
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:24
35. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:32
36. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:38
37. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
38. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:42
39. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:46
40. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:48
41. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:53
42. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:55
43. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:57
44. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 2:59
45. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:03
46. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:04
47. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:06
48. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 3:06
49. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:07
50. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 3:09
51. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 3:18
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
53. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:36
54. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:17
55. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:28
56. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:24
57. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:39
58. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:52
59. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:35
60. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 7:37
61. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 7:54
62. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:50
63. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:56
64. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:08
65. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:09
66. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:19
67. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 9:24
68. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:28
69. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:39
70. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:11
71. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 10:26
72. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:35
73. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 12:05
74. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 12:37
75. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 12:56
76. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:08
77. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:14
78. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:17
79. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:19
80. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 13:30
81. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:57
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 14:36
83. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:39
84. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:45
85. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 14:51
86. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 15:11
87. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:07
88. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 16:41
89. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:44
90. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 17:15
91. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:24
92. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 17:51
93. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 19:08
94. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:20
95. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 19:45
96. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 19:46
97. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 19:49
98. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:00
99. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 20:20
100. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:46
101. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21:02
102. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:07
103. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:17
104. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:19
105. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:36
106. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 21:37
107. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:45
108. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 22:13
109. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 22:44
110. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 22:47
111. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:49
112. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:20
113. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:36
114. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:11
115. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 25:35
116. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:43
117. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:44
118. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 25:49
119. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:49
120. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:49
121. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 25:49
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:56
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:56
124. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:56
125. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 26:02
126. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:09
127. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 26:21
128. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 26:21
129. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 26:25
130. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 26:29
131. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:34
132. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:34
133. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:41
134. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 26:43
135. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:11
136. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:30
137. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:42
138. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 27:43
139. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:48
140. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:50
141. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 27:57
142. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:00
143. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 28:06
144. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:12
145. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 28:39
146. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:42
147. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 28:43
148. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 28:52
149. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:03
150. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 29:14
151. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 29:14
152. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:37
153. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 30:42
154. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 31:36
155. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:39
156. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:48
157. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:48
158. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 31:48
159. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 31:54
160. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 31:54
161. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 31:59
162. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 32:06
163. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 32:11
164. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 32:14
165. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:14
166. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:24
167. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 32:24
168. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 32:24
169. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 32:24
170. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:40
171. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 32:56
172. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 32:56
173. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 33:12
174. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:25
175. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 33:33
176. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 33:38
177. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 33:47
178. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 34:01
179. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:49
180. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 34:58
181. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 34:59
182. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:04
183. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:07
184. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 35:14
185. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 36:12
186. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 36:59
187. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:59
188. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 37:08
189. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 37:33
190. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 37:39
191. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 38:33
192. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:08
193. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 40:33
194. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 40:36
195. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 40:40
196. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 40:40
197. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 40:43
198. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:53
199. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 41:53
200. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 42:34
201. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 43:44
202. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 45:33
203. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:47
204. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 47:52
205. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 48:01
206. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 53:39
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige