Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2013: 8. Etappe , 54.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:16:27
2. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
3. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
5. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
6. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:35
7. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
8. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:45
9. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:53
10. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:53
11. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:22
12. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:48
13. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:48
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
15. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:00
16. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:13
17. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:17
18. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:23
19. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:28
20. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34
21. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
22. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:44
24. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:47
25. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:56
26. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:59
27. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:03
28. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:09
29. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:17
30. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:24
31. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:27
32. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:29
33. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:34
34. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:40
35. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 3:44
36. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:46
37. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:56
38. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:56
39. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:57
40. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 4:01
41. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:02
42. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:05
43. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:05
44. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:06
45. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:14
46. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:18
47. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 4:22
48. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:24
49. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:24
50. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 4:27
51. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:37
52. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 4:41
53. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:42
54. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 4:44
55. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:48
56. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 4:50
57. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 4:51
58. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:53
59. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:54
60. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:56
61. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 5:02
62. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 5:03
63. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:05
64. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 5:05
65. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 5:16
66. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:16
67. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:19
68. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 5:20
69. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 5:21
70. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:23
71. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:26
72. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:28
73. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 5:29
74. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 5:34
75. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 5:35
76. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:39
77. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 5:41
78. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:42
79. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:42
80. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 5:44
81. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:56
82. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:58
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:59
84. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:01
85. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:02
86. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:05
87. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:07
88. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:10
89. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:11
90. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 6:14
91. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 6:16
92. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6:19
93. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 6:21
94. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 6:23
95. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:24
96. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:31
97. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 6:32
98. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:34
99. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 6:37
100. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:39
101. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 6:40
102. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 6:49
103. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 6:50
104. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 6:52
105. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 6:55
106. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:56
107. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:56
108. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:57
109. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:58
110. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:59
111. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:00
112. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 7:00
113. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:04
114. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:04
115. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 7:05
116. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:09
117. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:11
118. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 7:15
119. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:16
120. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:17
121. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:18
122. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:18
123. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:20
124. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:20
125. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:22
126. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 7:24
127. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:26
128. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:30
129. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 7:36
130. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 7:37
131. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:40
132. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 7:45
133. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:48
134. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 7:48
135. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:51
136. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 7:54
137. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 7:55
138. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 8:00
139. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:02
140. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:08
141. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:10
142. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:15
143. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:22
144. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 8:22
145. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 8:27
146. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:28
147. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 8:31
148. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:32
149. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 8:32
150. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:33
151. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 8:34
152. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:34
153. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 8:35
154. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 8:36
155. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:39
156. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 8:44
157. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:46
158. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:47
159. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 8:48
160. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 8:50
161. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:52
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:54
163. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:56
164. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:06
165. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:06
166. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:12
167. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:13
168. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:18
169. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:31
170. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:38
171. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:40
172. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 9:43
173. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:44
174. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:48
175. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:55
176. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:01
177. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:13
178. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 10:19
179. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:30
180. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 10:39
181. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:42
182. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:45
183. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 10:47
184. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 10:54
185. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:54
186. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:57
187. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 11:10
188. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:23
189. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 11:30
190. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 12:57
191. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 13:01
192. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:10
193. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 13:42
194. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:09
195. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 14:10
196. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:25
197. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:28
198. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:44
199. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 15:17
200. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:42

11.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:46:57
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
3. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
4. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:16
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
6. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:05
7. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:11
8. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:43
9. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:44
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:49
11. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:50
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:02
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:26
14. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:36
15. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:43
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
17. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:09
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:31
19. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:37
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:50
21. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:57
22. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:03
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:09
24. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 5:17
25. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 5:29
26. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 5:41
27. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:42
28. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:08
29. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:22
30. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 6:36
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:51
32. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:24
33. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:26
34. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 7:29
35. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:40
36. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 7:47
37. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 7:49
38. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:25
39. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:39
40. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 8:41
41. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:53
42. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 8:54
43. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 8:56
44. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:58
45. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 9:03
46. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 9:41
47. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 9:52
48. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:14
49. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 10:46
50. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:19
51. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 12:59
52. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 13:24
53. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:55
54. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 15:19
55. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 16:03
56. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 16:04
57. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 16:32
58. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 18:41
59. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 19:06
60. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:48
61. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21:25
62. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:38
63. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:12
64. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 23:09
65. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:12
66. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 23:39
67. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:57
68. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:09
69. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:14
70. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:21
71. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 24:31
72. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:47
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 25:40
74. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 26:27
75. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 27:34
76. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 29:07
77. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 29:22
78. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 29:50
79. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 29:51
80. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:03
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:05
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 31:28
83. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:45
84. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:12
85. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:19
86. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:42
87. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:35
88. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 35:25
89. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:41
90. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 36:52
91. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 37:07
92. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 37:34
93. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 38:07
94. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 39:13
95. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:16
96. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 39:40
97. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 40:16
98. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 40:57
99. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:03
100. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 42:38
101. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 42:42
102. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 43:32
103. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 46:13
104. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 46:37
105. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 48:20
106. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 48:30
107. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 48:40
108. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 48:43
109. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 48:50
110. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:04
111. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 49:16
112. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:24
112. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 49:24
114. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 49:46
115. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 50:55
116. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 51:04
117. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 51:08
118. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 51:14
119. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 51:15
120. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 51:27
121. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 51:29
122. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 51:39
123. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 51:53
124. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 52:11
125. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 52:14
126. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 52:18
127. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 52:44
128. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 52:57
129. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 53:01
130. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 53:02
131. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 53:30
132. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 53:42
133. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 53:51
134. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 54:10
135. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 54:26
136. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 55:04
137. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 55:12
138. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 55:23
139. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 55:43
140. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 55:50
141. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 56:09
142. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 56:41
143. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 56:43
144. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 57:09
145. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 57:12
145. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 57:12
147. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 57:39
148. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 58:06
149. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 58:30
150. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:48
151. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:05
152. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 59:14
153. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 59:38
154. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:00:20
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:29
156. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:00:37
157. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:00:38
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:01:48
159. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:23
160. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:06
161. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 1:03:07
162. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03:30
163. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:51
164. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:03:54
165. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:37
166. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:05:43
167. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:05:59
168. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:06:00
169. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:12
170. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:21
171. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:07:30
172. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:07:52
173. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:08:31
174. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:09:51
175. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:11
176. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:10:12
177. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:18
178. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:10:59
179. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:11:32
180. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:11:38
181. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:12:14
182. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:13:47
183. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:13:55
184. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:14:44
185. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 1:16:25
186. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:17:11
187. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:59
188. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:28
189. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 1:22:25
190. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:21
191. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 1:24:39
192. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:26:17
193. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 1:26:59
194. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 1:27:20
195. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:27:55
196. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:28:53
197. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:29:25
198. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:32:32
199. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:16
200. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:38:59
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige