Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Glava Tour of Norway (NOR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

17.05.2013: 3. Etappe , 163.0 km

1. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:02:22
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:00
3. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
4. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
6. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
7. Sondre H Enger (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:00
8. Christian Bertilsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 0:00
9. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Sojasun) 0:00
10. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
11. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
12. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
13. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
15. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
16. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
17. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 0:05
18. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:05
19. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 0:05
20. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
21. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
22. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
23. Bauke Mollema (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
24. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
25. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
26. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:05
27. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:05
28. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:05
29. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
30. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
31. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
32. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:05
33. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:05
34. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:05
35. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
36. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
37. Stian Remme (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:05
38. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
39. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:05
40. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:05
41. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
42. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
43. Toms Skujins (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:05
44. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
45. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:05
46. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:05
47. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
48. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:05
49. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
50. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
51. Hakon Frengstad Berger (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
52. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:05
53. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:05
54. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
55. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
56. Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:05
57. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
58. Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
59. Petter Schmidt (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:05
60. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:05
61. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:05
62. Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
63. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:05
64. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:05
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
66. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
67. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:05
68. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:05
69. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:05
70. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:05
71. Martin Olsen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:05
72. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:05
73. Vegard Breen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:05
74. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:05
75. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:05
76. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:05
77. August Jensen (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:05
78. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:05
79. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:05
80. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:05
81. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
82. Kristian Dyrnes (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:05
83. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:05
84. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:05
85. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
86. Oystein Fiska (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
87. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
88. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:05
89. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
90. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
91. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:05
92. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
93. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:05
94. Dimitriy Sorokin (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:05
95. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:05
96. Ivars Prokofjevs (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:05
97. Erik Nyqvist (SWE, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
98. Sindre Skjostad Lunke (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:05
99. Nicholas Hammersland (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:05
100. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:05
101. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:05
102. Robert Pölder (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 0:05
103. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
104. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
105. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:05
106. Rick Ottema (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:05
107. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:05
108. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
109. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:05
110. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:05
111. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:05
112. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
113. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:05
114. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:05
115. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:05
116. Lars Boom (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
117. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:05
118. Lars Pria (ROM, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:05
119. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:05
120. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:05
121. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
122. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
123. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:05
124. Rony Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 0:05
125. Thomas Nesset Brahushi (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:05
126. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
127. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu-Delfin) 1:23
128. Jonas Orset (NOR, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 1:23
129. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:23
130. Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 1:27
131. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:27
132. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 1:27
133. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:53
134. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 1:53
135. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:56
136. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:56
137. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
138. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:05
139. André Steensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 2:46
140. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:17
141. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:05
142. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 3:49
143. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 3:49
144. Edwin Wilson (SWE, Joker-Merida) 0:05
145. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
146. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:14
147. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:05
148. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:30
149. Linus Dahlberg (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 10:30
150. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05
151. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:05

17.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 12:55:07
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:14
3. Sondre H Enger (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:22
4. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:22
5. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:22
6. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:25
7. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
8. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
9. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Sojasun) 0:26
10. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:26
11. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:26
12. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:28
13. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:29
14. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:31
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
16. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
17. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 0:31
18. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
19. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:31
20. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:31
21. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
22. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:31
23. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:31
24. Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:31
25. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
26. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 0:31
27. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:31
28. Stian Remme (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:31
29. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:31
30. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
31. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:31
32. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:31
33. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
34. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:31
35. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:31
36. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 0:31
37. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:31
38. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:31
39. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:31
40. Edwin Wilson (SWE, Joker-Merida) 0:31
41. Kristian Dyrnes (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:31
42. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:42
43. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:46
44. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
45. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:56
46. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 1:18
47. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:21
48. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:26
49. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:26
50. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:28
51. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 1:31
52. Toms Skujins (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 1:31
53. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:31
54. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:31
55. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:31
56. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:31
57. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:31
58. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:31
59. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:31
60. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:31
61. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:34
62. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:36
63. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
64. Christian Bertilsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 1:42
65. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:46
66. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:46
67. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:46
68. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 1:46
69. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 1:46
70. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:46
71. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 1:51
72. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:52
73. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 2:02
74. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:02
75. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 2:03
76. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 2:03
77. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 2:03
78. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:13
79. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 2:16
80. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Joker-Merida) 2:21
81. Sindre Skjostad Lunke (NOR, Team Plussbank) 2:21
82. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:32
83. Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR, Team Plussbank) 2:43
84. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 2:58
85. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 3:06
86. August Jensen (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 3:06
87. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 3:09
88. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:18
89. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:18
90. Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 3:43
91. Lars Boom (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:51
92. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:57
93. Yoeri Havik (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 4:02
94. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 4:19
95. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 4:32
96. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:23
97. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 5:38
98. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Joker-Merida) 5:47
99. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 5:48
100. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 6:38
101. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:42
102. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 6:59
103. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:04
104. Vegard Breen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 7:07
105. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:15
106. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Joker-Merida) 7:23
107. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 7:42
108. Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 7:45
109. Hakon Frengstad Berger (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 7:59
110. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Plussbank) 7:59
111. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 7:59
112. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Plussbank) 8:15
113. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 8:28
114. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 8:40
115. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 9:11
116. Nicholas Hammersland (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 9:14
117. Rony Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 9:18
118. André Steensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 10:04
119. Martin Olsen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 10:11
120. Robert Pölder (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 10:11
121. Erik Nyqvist (SWE, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 10:11
122. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 10:14
123. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 10:49
124. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu-Delfin) 11:41
125. Jonas Orset (NOR, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 11:51
126. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 11:59
127. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:41
128. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Plussbank) 12:57
129. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 13:20
130. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 13:20
131. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 13:37
132. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 14:03
133. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 14:03
134. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 14:53
135. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 14:56
136. Oystein Fiska (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 15:32
137. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 15:32
138. Ivars Prokofjevs (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 15:32
139. Rick Ottema (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 15:32
140. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 15:34
141. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:35
142. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:35
143. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:53
144. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 16:53
145. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 17:04
146. Thomas Nesset Brahushi (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 17:50
147. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:47
148. Lars Pria (ROM, Rietumu-Delfin) 21:37
149. Linus Dahlberg (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 21:53
150. Petter Schmidt (NOR, Team Plussbank) 22:12
151. Dimitriy Sorokin (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 30:46
�bersicht Glava Tour of Norway (NOR), 2013
Anzeige