Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Glava Tour of Norway (NOR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

19.05.2013: 5. Etappe , 173.1 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 4:04:29
2. Sondre H Enger (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:00
3. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
5. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
6. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
7. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
8. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Sojasun) 0:00
9. Lars Boom (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
11. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:00
12. Toms Skujins (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 0:00
13. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 0:00
15. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
16. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
17. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:00
18. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
19. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:00
20. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
21. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 0:00
22. Bauke Mollema (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
24. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
26. Stian Remme (NOR, Joker-Merida) 0:00
27. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
28. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
29. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
30. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
31. Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 0:00
32. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
33. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:06
34. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:07
35. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:11
36. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
37. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 0:20
38. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:32
39. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:32
40. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:11
41. Sindre Skjostad Lunke (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:11
42. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 1:11
43. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:13
44. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:13
45. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:13
46. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 1:13
47. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
48. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:13
49. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:13
50. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:13
51. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:13
52. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:13
53. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
54. Ivars Prokofjevs (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 1:13
55. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
56. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:13
57. Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:13
58. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 1:13
59. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 1:13
60. August Jensen (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 1:13
61. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:13
62. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:13
63. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:13
64. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:13
65. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 1:13
66. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:13
67. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:13
68. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:13
69. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 1:13
70. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:13
71. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
72. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 1:13
73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:13
74. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:21
75. Kristian Dyrnes (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 3:48
76. Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR, Team Plussbank) 3:48
77. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 3:48
78. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 3:48
79. Rony Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 3:48
80. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 3:48
81. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:48
82. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 3:50
83. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 5:25
84. Martin Olsen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 5:25
85. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 5:25
86. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 5:25
87. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 5:25
88. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 5:25
89. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 5:25
90. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 5:25
91. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 5:25
92. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5:25
93. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5:25
94. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 5:25
95. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5:25
96. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:25
97. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:25
98. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:25
99. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:25
100. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:06
101. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Plussbank) 7:15
102. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:15
103. Robert Pölder (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 7:15
104. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 7:15
105. Erik Nyqvist (SWE, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 10:02
106. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:02
107. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 10:23
108. Nicholas Hammersland (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 10:23
109. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:23
110. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 11:18
111. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:52
112. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:52
113. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 11:52
114. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 16:01
115. Oystein Fiska (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 16:01
116. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:19
117. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 16:19
118. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:19
119. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 16:36
120. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 16:36

19.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 22:01:07
2. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
3. Sondre H Enger (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:45
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
5. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:53
6. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:54
7. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 0:55
8. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
9. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:55
10. Toms Skujins (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 1:52
11. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:55
12. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 1:55
13. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:55
14. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 2:02
15. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 2:38
16. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 2:38
17. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 2:38
18. Stian Remme (NOR, Joker-Merida) 2:38
19. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:08
20. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 3:38
21. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:39
22. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:51
23. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 5:06
24. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 5:22
25. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 7:42
26. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:43
27. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:43
28. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 7:46
29. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 8:03
30. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:13
31. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 8:48
32. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:50
33. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 8:59
34. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 9:20
35. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:24
36. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 10:14
37. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 10:15
38. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 10:24
39. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 10:24
40. Sindre Skjostad Lunke (NOR, Team Plussbank) 10:47
41. August Jensen (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 11:34
42. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 11:39
43. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Sojasun) 12:23
44. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 12:49
45. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:59
46. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 13:06
47. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 13:11
48. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 13:33
49. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:55
50. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:01
51. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:11
52. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 15:08
53. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 15:24
54. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 15:27
55. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:01
56. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 16:08
57. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 16:16
58. Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR, Team Plussbank) 16:27
59. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 16:36
60. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 16:48
61. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 17:18
62. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 17:29
63. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:29
64. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 17:40
65. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 17:50
66. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 18:44
67. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:00
68. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 19:03
69. Lars Boom (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 19:36
70. Kristian Dyrnes (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 19:46
71. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 20:33
72. Kristoffer Wormsen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 20:50
73. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 21:15
74. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 21:26
75. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 21:30
76. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Joker-Merida) 21:32
77. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 22:02
78. Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR, Team Plussbank) 22:16
79. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 22:44
80. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 23:13
81. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 24:18
82. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 24:31
83. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:56
84. Jos Van Emden (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 24:59
85. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 25:07
86. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 25:45
87. Fredrik S Galta (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 26:11
88. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 26:25
89. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 26:48
90. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 27:21
91. Erik Nyqvist (SWE, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 27:28
92. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha) 28:12
93. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 28:15
94. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:30
95. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:40
96. Rony Martias (FRA, Sojasun) 28:51
97. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 29:27
98. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 29:38
99. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 31:15
100. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 31:46
101. Ivars Prokofjevs (LAT, Rietumu-Delfin) 32:30
102. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 32:48
103. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:04
104. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 34:19
105. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 35:04
106. Nicholas Hammersland (NOR, Team Oster Hus-Ridley) 35:22
107. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Plussbank) 35:58
108. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 36:06
109. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 36:50
110. Robert Pölder (SWE, Team People4You-Unaas Cycling) 37:54
111. Martin Olsen (NOR, Joker-Merida) 37:59
112. Theo Bos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 38:28
113. Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 39:09
114. Graeme Brown (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 40:05
115. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 40:49
116. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 42:34
117. Oystein Fiska (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 47:18
118. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 47:55
119. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Cult Energy) 48:51
120. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 54:38
�bersicht Glava Tour of Norway (NOR), 2013
Anzeige